Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


TheoMARC

The TheoMARC database contains bibliographic records from the Library of Congress and contributing TLC customers.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9977 THEOMARC
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Mon, Oct 23, 2023. 8:44:13 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1174597
Characters per Record19188127848996822970
Characters per Field8468338894826131
Fields per Record27861923443462

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela102910.8867404730.68
Corrected or Revisedc69616959.2764574574764.78
Newn44118737.5632796985732.90
Correction from Prepublicationp269212.29163494711.64
Unknown Code[unprintable]290.00166100.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala114574697.5496692198497.00
Printed Musicc2000.021178440.01
Printed Mape190.00157790.00
Projected Mediag15400.1313636930.14
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi59930.5136381440.36
Musical Sound Recordingj2700.023425760.03
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk193341.65216346712.17
Computer Filem3030.033186780.03
Kitso1130.01784710.01
Mixed Materialp20.0024020.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr20.0042750.00
Manuscript Materialt10660.0923781470.24
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0054940.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta330.00404560.00
Collectionc1210.012671160.03
Subunitd140161.19164854491.65
Integrating Resourcei850.011836110.02
Monograph Itemm112629195.8993455342893.75
Serials309082.63435817624.37
Unknown Code[unprintable]31430.2717103360.17

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1174568100.00996788288100.00
Archivala290.00338700.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1174597100.00996822158100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full; Unexamined133118628.2017562216317.62
Less Than Full Level213550.1210984910.11
Abbreviated Level314550.1211188140.11
Core Level41037488.83899462299.02
Preliminary Level560970.5269406540.70
Minimal Level7600675.11761801847.64
Pre-publication8241462.06373985283.75
Full Levell90.0048190.00
Unknown Levelu7250.065181810.05
Not Applicablez70.0064790.00
Record DeletedJ30.0019500.00
Less Than Full LevelK3390.031797180.02
Non-LC/Non-NLML1670.011560660.02
Less Than Full LevelM850.01580580.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]64520854.9360759182460.95

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
AACR2a60223151.2752285411552.45
ISBD Formi25636021.8330851076730.95
Unknownu18830.1612846160.13
Unknown Code[unprintable]31412326.7416417266016.47

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1174597100.00996822158100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]111445394.8894853853995.16
Dashed-on Omit.d1410.011515820.02
Romanizedo463023.94389949443.91
Romanized scriptr100570.8671570840.72
Shorteneds6990.065303930.05
Missing Charactersx4810.043293860.03
No attempt to code|6170.053420380.03
Unknown Code[unprintable]18470.167781920.08

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]82609470.3367560475567.78
National Ag. Lib.a310.00187780.00
National Lib. Med.b610.01407800.00
LC Coop. Cat.c646555.50741491637.44
Other Sourcesd27878023.7324405796824.48
Report to NSTn30.0018280.00
Unknown Sourceu3610.031978610.02
No attempt to code|280.00197320.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]45840.3927312930.27

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]111064594.5692632520092.93
Preschoola5310.054836310.05
Primaryb11950.109850740.10
Pre-adolescentc8240.077875080.08
Adolescentd3770.034185330.04
Adulte95800.8251977230.52
Specializedf3970.034943250.05
Generalg9240.0810561970.11
Juvenilej184351.57167712461.68
No attempt to code|4930.044195170.04
Unknown Code[unprintable]1980.021311670.01

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2025 ---150.00273860.00
--- 2024 ---8830.0818144770.18
--- 2023 ---46970.4085702130.86
--- 2022 ---96710.82166770971.67
--- 2021 ---134231.14221978112.23
--- 2020 ---145641.24236395332.37
--- 2019 ---173451.48252199592.53
--- 2018 ---180811.54248154422.49
--- 2017 ---179721.53238313752.39
--- 2016 ---183901.57233791392.35
--- 2015 ---179191.53227580032.28
--- 2014 ---174261.48214976682.16
--- 2013 ---186451.59219429902.20
--- 2012 ---199481.70221097182.22
--- 2011 ---202711.73224746632.25
--- 2010 ---212021.81226996732.28
--- 2009 ---210741.79221297852.22
--- 2008 ---204061.74209319162.10
--- 2007 ---201511.72201411412.02
--- 2006 ---196791.68191132591.92
--- 2005 ---190111.62175382871.76
--- 2004 ---185881.58167410911.68
--- 2003 ---185281.58162713021.63
--- 2002 ---185531.58158333731.59
--- 2001 ---171051.46143349461.44
--- 2000 ---182391.55153707811.54
--- 1999 ---158101.35128896981.29
--- 1998 ---153151.30123413371.24
--- 1997 ---150351.28119653841.20
--- 1996 ---151831.29119951791.20
--- 1995 ---142831.22111854301.12
--- 1994 ---139281.19110347991.11
--- 1993 ---141301.20111957081.12
--- 1992 ---143761.22113076351.13
--- 1991 ---148991.27116227781.17
--- 1990 ---218581.86181277801.82
1980 - 198912002910.22891196818.94
1970 - 19791017138.66640546206.43
1960 - 1969985418.39550620605.52
1950 - 1959549414.68302597173.04
1940 - 1949333182.84198945982.00
1930 - 1939301002.56184732741.85
1920 - 1929256252.18149557071.50
1910 - 1919179061.52106702621.07
1900 - 1909243402.07164461731.65
1890 - 1899131821.1281413840.82
1880 - 188995380.8161003620.61
1870 - 187968080.5845088800.45
1860 - 186958190.5040157250.40
1850 - 185957290.4939687380.40
1840 - 184942590.3632018660.32
1830 - 183931910.2725176010.25
1820 - 182922280.1919137670.19
1810 - 181916100.1413570130.14
1800 - 180924180.2121705610.22
1790 - 179919670.1718834560.19
1780 - 178912000.1011416220.11
1770 - 17799820.089337560.09
1760 - 17599490.089003820.09
1750 - 17599100.088550060.09
1740 - 174910120.099937810.10
1730 - 17398670.078268140.08
1720 - 17298360.078365010.08
1710 - 17197730.077638970.08
1700 - 17097940.078127750.08
1600 - 169961420.5262413730.63
1500 - 159999280.85101293481.02
1400 - 149910960.0919528830.20
1300 - 1399170.00261070.00
1200 - 1299140.00212310.00
1100 - 119980.0045630.00
1000 - 10992760.023457350.03
Date Unknown43120.3718453640.19
Pre 1000470.00430410.00
No Date44070.3835660310.36
Unknown Code1620.011397470.01

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED61060.5239079450.39
ENGLISH72298661.5557880725758.07
FRENCH397773.39307418983.08
GERMAN819596.98674569466.77
SPANISH209461.78173004661.74
ACHINESE30.0020800.00
ACOLI20.009850.00
ADANGME10.004770.00
AFRO-ASIAT60.0035200.00
AFRICAANS2150.021702420.02
ALTAIC100.0083620.00
AKKADIAN140.00117950.00
ALBANIAN2960.032235340.02
ALEUT20.0022930.00
ALGONQUIAN110.00110770.00
AMHARIC2690.021914300.02
APACHE20.008710.00
ARABIC292372.49367202503.68
ARAMAIC860.01967620.01
ARMENIAN15090.1311998820.12
ARAUCANIAN10.005710.00
ARAWAK10.007020.00
ASSAMESE1030.01877590.01
AUSTRONESIAN1560.01925140.01
AVARIC80.0050140.00
AVESTA50.0063250.00
AWADHI60.0036840.00
AZTEC40.0047850.00
AZERBAIJANI1550.011124890.01
BANDA10.009550.00
BAMILEKE10.005810.00
BASHKIR60.0044860.00
BALUCHI50.0031170.00
BAMBARA10.006060.00
BALINESE100.0063830.00
BANTU (OTHER)390.00260660.00
BASA20.009430.00
BASQUE270.00199370.00
BALTIC10.0015610.00
BATAK60.0039820.00
BYELORUSSIAN1000.011061570.01
BEMBA80.0050980.00
BANGALI14170.129735680.10
BERBER10.0016440.00
BHOJPURI60.0035830.00
BIKOL40.0026880.00
BISLAMA40.0056820.00
BRAJ220.00186510.00
BRETON30.0012980.00
BUGINESE30.0022940.00
BULGARIAN12210.1013188050.13
BURMESE13220.1110181080.10
CENT. AM. INDIAN80.0057120.00
CATALAN6200.054911820.05
CAUCASIAN60.0033620.00
CEBUANO120.00140990.00
CELTIC30.0017320.00
CHECHEN40.0018840.00
CHAGATAI20.0019570.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES10.0011180.00
CHOCTAW40.0030620.00
CHEROKEE350.00392020.00
CHURCH SLAVIC1120.011478750.01
CHUVASH40.0025660.00
CHIPPEWA160.00114540.00
CHEYENNE30.0023100.00
CHINESE196741.67238978322.40
COPTIC580.00637060.01
CORNISH10.006940.00
CREOLE ENGLISH100.0070770.00
CREOLE FRENCH30.0021320.00
CREOLE PORTU.10.006120.00
CREE110.0082710.00
CREOLES110.0075430.00
CUSHITIC50.0031470.00
CZECH14710.1311326770.11
CREEK110.00120340.00
DANISH14800.1310412900.10
DUTCH58220.5041725230.42
DAKOTA150.00118210.00
DAYAK20.0012710.00
DELAWARE30.0028060.00
DIVEHI20.0017800.00
DOGRI20.0018630.00
DRAVIDIAN270.00196330.00
DUALA60.0043320.00
DUTCH MIDDLE90.0096760.00
DYULA10.005990.00
EFIK40.0021840.00
EGYPTIAN300.00138190.00
ELAMITE10.0023230.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE500.00609130.01
ENGLISH,OLD250.00241410.00
ESKIMO110.0066910.00
ESPERANTO10.005290.00
ESTONIAN1350.01968020.01
ETHIOPIC20.0010020.00
EWONDO90.0057660.00
FANG20.0011530.00
FAROESE30.0017030.00
FANTI30.0019140.00
FIJIAN80.0091250.00
FINNISH7080.065186390.05
FINNO-UGRIAN30.0025270.00
FON10.004040.00
FRENCH MIDDLE230.00263220.00
FRENCH OLD80.0077360.00
FULAH110.0068640.00
GA60.0048730.00
GAELIC60.0040060.00
GANDA200.00134980.00
GBAYA10.004850.00
GERMANIC70.0063380.00
GERERO50.0034850.00
GEORGIAN6300.055050840.05
GILBERTESE50.0066130.00
GERMAN MIDDLE180.00205500.00
GERMAN OLD30.0026220.00
GONDI10.0010980.00
GOTHIC90.0087430.00
GREBO30.0013680.00
GREEK ANCIE9870.087897050.08
GREEK13020.119741820.10
GUJARATI8540.077175490.07
HAUSA180.00107730.00
HAWAIIAN950.011031680.01
HEBREW472964.03621072176.23
HILIGAYNON20.0012080.00
HIMACHALI30.0024980.00
HINDI43000.3737200200.37
HMONG20.0013880.00
HUNGARIAN17460.1513314630.13
IBAN60.0048860.00
IGBO30.0023840.00
ICELANDIC1720.011249220.01
ILOKO70.0045910.00
INDIC160.00121030.00
INDONESIAN50640.4344910640.45
INTERLINGUA10.006180.00
IRANIAN20.0016580.00
IRISH10.005590.00
IROQUOIAN50.0046200.00
ITALIAN285572.43225168942.26
JAVANESE620.01378540.00
JAPANESE146991.25158243891.59
JUDEO PERIAN130.00174560.00
JUDEO ARABIC670.01734700.01
KARA-KALPAK10.003660.00
KABYLE10.004290.00
KACHIN70.0056270.00
KAMBA50.0031750.00
KANNADA11330.109539560.10
KAREN220.00143840.00
KASHMIRI120.0081270.00
KAWI20.0024210.00
KHASI150.00113650.00
KHMER10.003660.00
KHOISAN50.0041380.00
KHOTANESE10.0012330.00
KIKUYU70.0044190.00
KIRGHIZ250.00197950.00
KONKANI260.00197570.00
KONGO50.0031310.00
KOREAN92420.79110796001.11
KPELLE20.008110.00
KRU30.0016960.00
KURUKH20.0014980.00
KYANYAMA30.0022400.00
KURDISH2900.022268780.02
KUSAIE10.005730.00
LADINO170.00152140.00
LAHNDA60.0040760.00
LAMBA20.0012820.00
LAO470.00374620.00
LAPP80.0047980.00
LATIN117651.00113709501.14
LATVIAN2530.021702620.02
LINGALA50.0035400.00
LITHUANIAN5610.054150960.04
LOZI20.0010400.00
LUBA-KATANGA30.0023410.00
LUBA-LULUA10.005400.00
LUNDA10.005420.00
LUO10.005660.00
LUSHAI150.00127700.00
MACEDONIAN3290.032928250.03
MADURESE10.007810.00
MAGAHI10.007350.00
MARSHALL90.0087910.00
MAITHILI140.0089560.00
MALAYALAM8560.076799230.07
MANDINGO20.0014820.00
MAORI90.0095960.00
MARATHI9020.086204860.06
MASAI20.0011860.00
MALAY7100.066448470.06
MENDE10.006660.00
MICMAC80.0050400.00
MINANGKABAU10.007390.00
MISCELLANEOUS70.00107320.00
MON-KHMER70.0042920.00
MONGO10.0012200.00
MALAGASY100.0052890.00
MANIPURI200.00135030.00
MANOBO130.0076160.00
MOHAWK170.00173900.00
MONGOLIAN5480.057230550.07
MOSSI40.0025960.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE9000.088485920.09
MUNDA110.0076640.00
MARWARI70.0050790.00
MAYAN70.0055370.00
MALTESE290.00201870.00
N. AMER. INDIAN100.0077520.00
NAVAJO10.004240.00
NDEBELE10.005070.00
NDONGA60.0046140.00
NEPALI3670.032976710.03
NEWARI1200.01805150.01
NIGER-KORDOFAN810.01496280.00
NILO-SAHARAN180.00113270.00
NIUEAN30.0016090.00
NORWEGIAN61310.5231744690.32
NORTH SOTHO20.0012130.00
NYANJA80.0047340.00
NYAMWEZI30.0016750.00
NYANKOLE10.005550.00
NYORO10.007090.00
NZIMA10.004670.00
OLD NORSE10.007550.00
ORIYA3510.032372430.02
OROMO30.0018300.00
OTTOMAN TURK4540.044788760.05
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.1470.01934630.01
PAHLAVI60.0042010.00
PAMPANGA10.007070.00
PANJABI10140.097519560.08
PAPIAMENTO60.0035580.00
PALAUAN10.007890.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0039000.00
PERSIAN61760.5388834760.89
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)640.01382830.00
PALI1360.011191870.01
POLISH63390.5451270890.51
PONAPE30.0023140.00
PORTUGUESE54190.4646049960.46
PRAKRIT1370.011421040.01
PROVENCAL OLD50.0051940.00
PUSHTO2630.022608490.03
QUECHUA150.00111810.00
RAJASTHANI210.00169830.00
RAROTONGAN20.0010570.00
ROMANCE110.00108510.00
RAETO-ROMANCE80.0065370.00
ROMANY40.0039480.00
RUANDA180.00130630.00
ROMANIAN12770.1110604590.11
RUNDI30.0018530.00
RUSSIAN158561.35150369971.51
SANGO10.006470.00
S. AMER. INDIAN170.00102940.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.00100900.00
SANSKRIT33150.2832530950.33
SANTALI30.0019060.00
SAMOAN10.006760.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC20.0018050.00
SCOTS90.0070230.00
SERBO-ROMAN50.0035090.00
SEMITIC30.0032360.00
SHAN60.0039030.00
SIKSIKA10.006140.00
SIOUAN LANG30.0017760.00
SINO TIBETAN940.01480550.00
SLAVIC80.0074070.00
SLOVAK3420.032548050.03
SLOVENIAN6760.065004070.05
SINDHI2410.022044700.02
SINHALESE40.0021530.00
SOMALI270.00218320.00
SONGHAI10.005470.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE120.0097850.00
SOTHO20.0011910.00
SUKUMA30.0021780.00
SUNDANESE110.0074440.00
SUMERIAN30.0028460.00
SWAHILI960.01707100.01
SWEDISH25450.2216895210.17
SYRIAC1470.011313660.01
TAGALOG10.007800.00
TAHITIAN80.0084910.00
TAI (OTHER)50.0057810.00
TAMASHEK10.0014790.00
TAMIL14260.129927880.10
TELUGU5670.054150580.04
TETUM80.0068630.00
TIMNE30.0019520.00
TERENO20.0014410.00
THAI20090.1718122690.18
TIBETAN52740.4554713620.55
TIGRE40.0028140.00
TIGRINYA170.0097490.00
TLINGIT10.004620.00
TOK PISIN30.0015110.00
TOKELAUAN10.006170.00
TONGA80.0063780.00
TONGA ISLAND80.00123350.00
TSIMSHIAN10.005250.00
TSONGA10.006610.00
TSWANA50.0032690.00
TURKMEN170.00142800.00
TUMBUKA10.006440.00
TURKISH33630.2928916340.29
TWI60.0042850.00
UGARITIC20.0013740.00
UIGUR260.00185430.00
UKRAINIAN13840.1215207540.15
UMBUNDU10.008200.00
UNDETERMINED195561.6680425010.81
URDU76190.6574056120.74
UZBEK2000.021512150.02
VAI10.005790.00
VENDA30.0016710.00
VIETNAMESE11660.108991510.09
WALAMO20.0011830.00
WARAY10.005940.00
WELSH1060.01831660.01
WOLOF80.0043730.00
XHOSA120.0086040.00
YAO10.008760.00
YIDDISH8310.079996850.10
YORUBA50.0032420.00
ZAPOTEC10.004960.00
ZULU190.00120930.00
Unknown Code63280.5447531690.48

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11174597-241112100.00142571741.43
3890924-103375.8527699730.28
51134440-21141596.58181486871.82
63044428289172.595437290.05
77617723805975116.4911710570.12
81174597-404040100.00469838804.71
1010218992042151587.00161274301.62
11998152911140.08149850.00
1213-158120.001680.00
1326-1611110.003020.00
14461-1212120.0455320.00
1546964972436134.006653650.07
16309737293968182.647144210.07
1713321808330.11447890.00
182-1717170.00340.00
19316-15710140.0346100.00
2062884328685012452253.54207287982.08
2169853611008250.591900470.02
2213704146810241.173297680.03
245314413486180.451085830.01
25384848458223.288532650.09
265-4241410.002070.00
277-2115190.001350.00
28792325966340.07387620.00
292-1111110.00220.00
3065419369100.0669050.00
313-1414140.00420.00
321049-1811150.09167670.00
3314725428190.0134160.00
3472-55570.015070.00
354460302551831652037.9797898840.98
3673-275170.0113130.00
37512725265416564.3729273120.29
385-11670.00380.00
39687-177160.06116180.00
4011288504449852496.11274735082.76
411096691494675129.3414201460.14
4253626313661045.6654186070.54
43243036337451220.6929378250.29
4482-366110.019520.00
4559517865100.51644350.01
46764635446100.65783510.01
4727-226110.003020.00
481042156590.0112220.00
493-8880.00240.00
50957464509127352081.51200464922.01
51467875127056770.404204360.04
52509258110.006670.00
531-1616160.00160.00
55784230696160.07169860.00
606033898475160.511177430.01
66122116-535610.407789630.08
697-1311110.00820.00
70143-5310150.0122570.00
7298173792268110.841603930.02
746439247140.0114720.00
792-1615150.00310.00
8018516375140.0229880.00
816-1813140.00870.00
824632248656251439.4468076210.68
84989814881327220.842507350.03
85621512130.001110.00
861967379190.0239460.00
881537811190.003590.00
893-3023250.00760.00
90294825361665352.5110764730.11
9152631-425164.488944240.09
9233341-415152.845312470.05
93416351258170.35754340.01
9482359-1018187.0115331620.15
9630677-498172.615353290.05
9711348-415170.971943710.02
99992-3210160.08159440.00
100941157113553180.13291826762.93
11022213-2328511.8911516770.12
11110282-30515850.888808760.09
13034836-2289402.9713960010.14
2051-1919190.00190.00
2105457461106250.461414490.01
21250-9912410.0020860.00
222918842306350.783271060.03
24071646-3255356.1025338300.25
2411-1919190.00190.00
242155-19016500.0178600.00
2431-2121210.00210.00
2451174597-21115101100.0011966391312.00
246112797316855665449.6064640310.65
24777291799480.0151260.00
25022429811574352019.1046498130.47
25575-7616200.0115460.00
25690-3318270.0124400.00
2571-2222220.00220.00
260976194108040055083.11493212684.95
26110-4426340.003420.00
2621-2929290.00290.00
26323713-49682.021908270.02
2641972382424634085116.79114394941.15
265570-1769690.05395460.00
2702-13637860.001730.00
300116973664261652799.59316574983.18
3054-9237520.002110.00
306260-9010150.0239090.00
3102537212157152.164004980.04
3214192171411310300.361775830.02
3344-2222220.00880.00
3351-3232320.00320.00
336218830391673172418.6353673860.54
33721883041770152618.6357230940.57
3382178584046992618.5557717640.58
3401526814220.003790.00
34421206411210.008970.00
3461-2525250.00250.00
3478026547210.0122460.00
35015262-150691.301497100.02
3513-588373270.009830.00
353433016240.001680.00
3622505919565226372.1310038980.10
3652-3010200.00400.00
366417932520.002610.00
370213816260.00790.00
3804944414220.0012160.00
3811-1111110.00110.00
3824-2522230.00950.00
385172845416200.0152120.00
38660639314390.0148960.00
388113030300.00600.00
400489-13115610.04298840.00
41026471217810700.231883140.02
41160-12113620.0137250.00
440133695216925454311.3859582200.60
490191231582749654416.2887596790.88
4941-2812812810.002810.00
500360769145805286155930.71300364123.01
5016352177199691460.549541150.10
502163111183711561.399158170.09
50317843297355821.5214797390.15
5046240134023122954653.13294273212.95
5051122052321846854399.55503459805.05
50621774094415520.191169880.01
5071-1616160.00160.00
508560234014850.05481120.00
51017420107503077351.489982980.10
5116834265911830.06601920.01
5133-1717170.00510.00
5141-6565650.00650.00
5157315194576911620.625830360.06
51628-1049350.009990.00
518261134613900.02237060.00
5201018882960545954198.67439636464.41
521343212614166290.291365070.01
5246-843292280.0013710.00
5259622248419600.08590850.01
5261015824420.004710.00
530140943223588481.206988040.07
5332384464743131532.0336636050.37
5343472746612900.03338470.00
53540-1169320.0012980.00
53624-17236920.0022170.00
53833921815977710.292570360.03
53966-1918180.0112520.00
540165807857191451.4124204200.24
541299216317590.03178590.00
5427-486193160.0022180.00
5441-1241241240.001240.00
5456542045263910.01270260.00
546727021756089356.1926001520.26
54710-19112970.009740.00
5504852139847111100.415518140.06
5521-5050500.00500.00
55510493252414800.09865850.01
5567-6132440.003110.00
56169829074217840.595997400.06
5625-138601100.005530.00
56318-14617700.0012620.00
5651-2525250.00250.00
57014-6524400.005710.00
5801779038068021771.5114071500.14
5811432289411640.01238960.00
583359312216740.03271250.00
58565335223241340.06924790.01
58664-12624580.0137680.00
58845473102843166753.8742233830.42
59034341088115560.292005740.02
59110593821110450.09501780.01
59284611998390.07331850.00
594120015556712630.10854520.01
59513-21212600.007870.00
59647-7613330.0015530.00
59784-105113510.0143440.00
5991-4646460.00460.00
6002563116965430364021.82132381541.33
6101234544197328854710.5177795950.78
611386230915713660.332773500.03
6301352303935020184211.5173616800.74
6331-2424240.00240.00
6476969141630.0147810.00
648356473509190.30708140.01
650924706101192519553178.73609461326.11
651116296401761326389.9060655520.61
6521-1919190.00190.00
6531698411964896551.4510067960.10
65564352421221868385.4841349880.41
656122619210.00650.00
6573-2221210.00640.00
65891328220.002240.00
6591-2323230.00230.00
6808-13025660.005280.00
6811-1111110.00110.00
683861111110.001540.00
6903215412280.009470.00
6918115417260.0122070.00
6921-4848480.00480.00
69420-8320370.007530.00
6959859581777140.841426280.01
6976-3723280.001710.00
6994496-298150.38704530.01
70032873215852251353427.99167287741.68
710105532175972796528.9864748090.65
71133541952445770.292764980.03
7202177914230.006460.00
7301931540952856401.649430060.09
74055027156206705354.6824735110.25
7462356921350.009860.00
75145-5624400.0018420.00
75218511775708231.584609630.05
75336103010180.008470.00
755132274118380.11512000.01
7582-13149900.001800.00
76088911210450.0143750.00
762428233570.003470.00
765259-26121990.02257050.00
7674935317401310.00110840.00
77043812921210740.04424110.00
772448582068670.04343480.00
77314552722917991.2414519610.15
77442165661260.007560.00
775107027945091090.091479150.01
776633134365439121175.3979652780.80
7771945422912830.02206590.00
780892911953707830.768443700.08
785833615163427840.718338530.08
7861-1471471470.001470.00
7875851154677850.05596800.01
7941-3232320.00320.00
796358226112270.03103960.00
798961956318100.08192590.00
800831620225023620.715345030.05
81025635627326850.222243820.02
81179-285251340.01106630.00
8307518755472355526.4042668470.43
840123110716410.0151430.00
85016870347135191.443233940.03
85217762712761171.5120847120.21
85323985331809290.20872510.01
8561152455549445716859.81146525341.47
86323975408210310.20923860.01
880126391490346551459010.76559189475.61
88316-4625400.006410.00
8869120426116530.01158840.00
8877-2313180.001320.00
8902-2915220.00440.00
9001328-2915150.11200610.00
901132521451510780.111213560.01
9021-1931931930.001930.00
90310331469847240.09625380.01
9101-1691691690.001690.00
9481-3838380.00380.00
949725319824410160.621534810.02
9532-179361070.002150.00
9544-3328300.001210.00
9591-1515150.00150.00
9712-5047480.00970.00
9871599-6245300.14492810.00
990942217180.002400.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles