Contributed Schools and Public

The Contributed Schools and Public consists of MARC records contributed by BiblioFile users in school and public libraries. Perfect for retrospective conversion.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9997 Contribute School and Public Winter Q1,2017
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Sun, Jan 01, 2017. 11:30:59 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1704317
Characters per Record4988877121214022177
Characters per Field19952351081158858
Fields per Record19931730233275

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela6070.044725450.04
Corrected or Revisedc73824943.3240982322533.76
Newn91922853.9476241093762.80
Correction from Prepublicationp460302.70412498343.40
Unknown Code[unprintable]2030.01656360.01

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala125491973.6371373021358.79
Printed Musicc8830.054952380.04
Manuscript Musicd80.0033140.00
Printed Mape3900.023230200.03
Manuscript Mapf10.002240.00
Projected Mediag18948611.1224247144119.97
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1003665.89915161237.54
Musical Sound Recordingj914245.361165406559.60
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk48850.2921974350.18
Computer Filem354482.08345545952.85
Kitso224151.32109066490.90
Mixed Materialp180.0036420.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr39330.2312234380.10
Manuscript Materialt40.0056170.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]1370.01505730.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta310.00201750.00
Serial Componentb30.0025190.00
Collectionc70450.4150739500.42
Integrating Resourcei150.0040690.00
Monograph Itemm169026599.18120565706799.31
Serials60370.3526596220.22
Unknown Code[unprintable]9210.056047750.05

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1704317100.001214022177100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1704317100.001214022177100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]117542668.9780862392266.61
Full; Unexamined11203877.06472148923.89
Less Than Full Level22430.012172850.02
Abbreviated Level35190.032483120.02
Core Level4779774.5812896219810.62
Preliminary Level518260.1113176520.11
Minimal Level7352902.07182615341.50
Pre-publication827506116.1419915416416.40
Unknown Levelu98380.5818176850.15
Not Applicablez320.00214660.00
Record DeletedJ110.0064990.00
Less Than Full LevelK6570.049957040.08
Non-LC/Non-NLML690.00689610.01
Less Than Full LevelM210.00164900.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]69600.4170954130.58

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]62582036.7222991442918.94
AACR2a88689252.0475405426562.11
ISBD Formi18252310.7122842285118.82
Unknownu90700.5316162230.13
Unknown Code[unprintable]120.00144090.00

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1704317100.001214022177100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]169847799.66121092383599.74
Dashed-on Omit.d4090.023637860.03
Romanizedo280.00158540.00
Romanized scriptr710.00423090.00
Shorteneds1340.01981140.01
Missing Charactersx140.0086400.00
No attempt to code|39730.2318639770.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]12110.077056620.06

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]60073935.2524022990919.79
National Ag. Lib.a980.01532230.00
National Lib. Med.b530.00297380.00
LC Coop. Cat.c391232.30194202141.60
Other Sourcesd97879257.4392328966176.05
Report to NSTn130.0055890.00
Unknown Sourceu526623.09166053401.37
No attempt to code|191051.1285901510.71
Unknown Code[unprintable]137320.8157983520.48

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]121907071.5372482549659.70
Preschoola29840.1828568220.24
Primaryb153460.90131053891.08
Pre-adolescentc194201.14170828281.41
Adolescentd107020.63110998550.91
Adulte332461.95536476264.42
Specializedf4250.023494010.03
Generalg791334.6413306081010.96
Juvenilej30286717.7724905220220.51
No attempt to code|61880.3610146030.08
Unknown Code[unprintable]88440.5253169230.44

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---393772.31436431523.59
--- 2009 ---388492.28436968123.60
--- 2008 ---361152.12392241473.23
--- 2007 ---345092.02377693283.11
--- 2006 ---305401.79326663522.69
--- 2005 ---345562.03372484983.07
--- 2004 ---329221.93347490282.86
--- 2003 ---326351.91328369112.70
--- 2002 ---598523.51384032423.16
--- 2001 ---1043546.12473758933.90
--- 2000 ---452262.65254866702.10
--- 1999 ---310691.82220746681.82
--- 1998 ---287751.69202977861.67
--- 1997 ---263341.55185318811.53
--- 1996 ---263071.54178815271.47
--- 1995 ---288081.69187261221.54
--- 1994 ---315491.85203460171.68
--- 1993 ---288871.69186682871.54
--- 1992 ---296721.74189626541.56
--- 1991 ---279981.64173427551.43
--- 1990 ---318481.87190591931.57
1980 - 198924044814.1112855840010.59
1970 - 19791152726.76489101174.03
1960 - 19691452598.52545899674.50
1950 - 1959642593.77220224791.81
1940 - 1949241241.4283091920.68
1930 - 1939126250.7443835980.36
1920 - 192976850.4525994480.21
1910 - 191944450.2614894990.12
1900 - 190966340.3926571160.22
1890 - 189921970.137349410.06
1880 - 188912150.074093940.03
1870 - 18797620.042614130.02
1860 - 18696050.042087780.02
1850 - 18597020.042452540.02
1840 - 18494590.031788160.01
1830 - 18392320.01889940.01
1820 - 18291610.01666720.01
1810 - 18191070.01443580.00
1800 - 18091310.01600350.00
1790 - 1799490.00229620.00
1780 - 1789140.0067730.00
1770 - 1779150.0060490.00
1760 - 1759120.0040070.00
1750 - 1759120.0044010.00
1740 - 174970.0039860.00
1730 - 173950.0015840.00
1720 - 172940.0015430.00
1710 - 171990.0037210.00
1700 - 1709110.0041940.00
1600 - 1699200.0078840.00
1500 - 1599260.0079420.00
1400 - 149930.0018150.00
1300 - 139950.0022120.00
1200 - 129950.0018420.00
1100 - 1199260.0094890.00
1000 - 1099680.00245380.00
Date Unknown137000.8044908540.37
Pre 10003210.022109290.02
No Date216051.2750541540.42
Unknown Code26089615.3132334190426.63

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED20289411.90771455736.35
ENGLISH127667874.9199680689682.11
FRENCH111850.6680034960.66
GERMAN64510.3847863900.39
SPANISH728484.27616268815.08
ACOLI20.0023200.00
AFRO-ASIAT10.009520.00
AFRICAANS20.0035750.00
AKAN30.0029300.00
ALBANIAN60.0087970.00
ALGONQUIAN20.0023740.00
AMHARIC140.00187950.00
ARABIC1450.012089290.02
ARAMAIC50.0094320.00
ARMENIAN120.00218460.00
AUSTRONESIAN60.0089270.00
AZERBAIJANI30.0056390.00
BAMBARA360.00450700.00
BANTU (OTHER)20.0030770.00
BASQUE20.0034520.00
BYELORUSSIAN20.0032610.00
BANGALI230.00462930.00
BERBER50.0044220.00
BRAJ10.0016120.00
BRETON30.0038040.00
BULGARIAN130.00237000.00
BURMESE10.0024530.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN90.00127770.00
CATALAN190.00286670.00
CAUCASIAN10.0021840.00
CEBUANO10.0013890.00
CELTIC40.0045600.00
CHURCH SLAVIC180.00317170.00
CHIPPEWA20.0022150.00
CHEYENNE10.0024970.00
CHINESE10160.0613845790.11
COPTIC10.005640.00
CREOLE ENGLISH70.0082160.00
CREOLE FRENCH120.00217030.00
CREOLE PORTU.160.00181020.00
CREE240.00280830.00
CREOLES20.0034080.00
CZECH810.001369840.01
DANISH860.011466530.01
DUTCH15220.096668460.05
DAKOTA80.0097350.00
DINKA10.0014410.00
DUALA50.0051780.00
EGYPTIAN20.0031210.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE80.00120320.00
ENGLISH,OLD50.0058640.00
ESKIMO10.007280.00
ESPERANTO120.0043830.00
ESTONIAN290.00415360.00
ETHIOPIC20.0021110.00
FAROESE10.0013140.00
FINNISH410.00567000.00
FON50.0058770.00
FRENCH MIDDLE60.00167550.00
FRENCH OLD40.0095720.00
FULAH60.0074630.00
GA10.0015800.00
GANDA20.0041040.00
GERMANIC20.0051210.00
GEORGIAN70.00121260.00
GREEK ANCIE230.00146240.00
GREEK920.011067920.01
HAUSA10.0013900.00
HAWAIIAN530.00659110.01
HEBREW1910.012639840.02
HINDI1760.012840080.02
HMONG10.0013370.00
HUNGARIAN780.00869460.01
ICELANDIC370.00616770.01
INDIC40.0046300.00
INDONESIAN190.00373260.00
IRISH20.0019350.00
IROQUOIAN20.0022950.00
ITALIAN19490.1136926100.30
JAVANESE70.0094070.00
JAPANESE52520.31104718460.86
KAMBA10.007630.00
KANNADA10.0012550.00
KASHMIRI10.0016940.00
KHMER120.0059620.00
KIRGHIZ20.0040190.00
KONGO70.00102610.00
KOREAN3500.024464900.04
KURDISH60.0080360.00
LADINO80.00129200.00
LANGUE D'OC10.0010820.00
LAO20.0034400.00
LATIN8690.0515209430.13
LATVIAN20.0026160.00
LINGALA80.00113070.00
LITHUANIAN60.0064790.00
LUBA-KATANGA10.0018260.00
LUO60.0074350.00
MACEDONIAN50.0085480.00
MALAYALAM70.0080740.00
MANDINGO80.00128200.00
MAORI30.0051940.00
MARATHI10.0016240.00
MASAI30.0043910.00
MALAY20.0030290.00
MICMAC20.0023660.00
MISCELLANEOUS10.0016210.00
MALAGASY30.0032010.00
MONGOLIAN130.00224350.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE4280.037314280.06
MAYAN70.00137440.00
N. AMER. INDIAN220.00286990.00
NAVAJO160.00174880.00
NDEBELE40.0051640.00
NEPALI10.0012290.00
NEWARI10.005350.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN100.00119960.00
NILO-SAHARAN10.0011110.00
NORWEGIAN1120.011624640.01
NORTH SOTHO10.0011740.00
NUBIAN20.0025360.00
NYANJA30.0036450.00
OLD NORSE10.009480.00
PANJABI80.0097630.00
PAPIAMENTO10.009450.00
PERSIAN1550.011773980.01
POLISH4930.033553960.03
PORTUGUESE5050.037199780.06
PROVENCAL OLD20.0027260.00
PUSHTO30.0041780.00
QUECHUA50.0090470.00
RAJASTHANI40.0037100.00
ROMANCE360.00527140.00
ROMANY250.00318710.00
RUANDA10.0010350.00
ROMANIAN190.00317340.00
RUSSIAN4680.036345420.05
S. AMER. INDIAN20.0039210.00
SANSKRIT460.00493690.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC50.0066280.00
SCOTS20.0028650.00
SERBO-ROMAN110.00136240.00
SHONA60.0074520.00
SIGN LANGUAGES80.0084320.00
SINO TIBETAN70.0058770.00
SLOVAK60.0045230.00
SLOVENIAN20.0027250.00
SOMALI40.0042470.00
SONGHAI100.00110940.00
SUKUMA10.006640.00
SUNDANESE10.0016260.00
SWAHILI70.00105820.00
SWEDISH1940.013125280.03
SYRIAC30.0020690.00
TAHITIAN20.0026820.00
TAKIK10.005240.00
TAMASHEK180.00227470.00
TAMIL90.00166690.00
TELUGU10.0012910.00
THAI910.011533240.01
TIBETAN310.00417980.00
TIGRINYA10.0011430.00
TOK PISIN10.0020720.00
TSONGA20.0028330.00
TURKISH430.00686990.01
UIGUR10.0023020.00
UKRAINIAN2890.021276740.01
UNDETERMINED28730.1725969510.21
URDU120.00144140.00
UZBEK20.0039790.00
VIETNAMESE2880.021584010.01
WELSH140.00206910.00
WOLOF330.00400740.00
XHOSA50.0080290.00
YIDDISH320.00525900.00
YORUBA70.00114910.00
ZULU310.00434130.00
Unknown Code1153486.77384276323.17

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11704317-121212100.00204518041.68
32385825322314.007273300.06
45-9990.00450.00
51215261492451671.30197927351.63
6429851281818182.527760340.06
7337249190935752019.7971966740.59
81704317-404040100.00681726805.62
10805893811461647.29129728131.07
15137904685120.811728440.01
1783-526250.0020980.00
1838-255160.006180.00
20112602311469326752166.07267389842.20
2210916357130.06149500.00
241923551132665452011.2961971280.51
2538-3312180.007010.00
262-2828280.00560.00
2766-3314220.0014660.00
28241568175709162914.1775409770.62
3040-417140.005990.00
3250-1715160.008000.00
33100421726797210.592520330.02
341954565190.0138960.00
352440647005561514.3238010670.31
3637-267150.005550.00
3763097211697943.7059880930.49
40146867052323561886.17269775162.22
41149958511876168.8024206690.20
4223187141429681.362001550.02
43820541220475114.819989500.08
44127-366130.0117750.00
451198-30580.07100380.00
46374581848555142.205737280.05
47204672786121.202476690.02
4813149766140.0126250.00
5084678355653652249.68194042341.60
519437347010300.06314900.00
52931221880.019050.00
5576574114446150.451876740.02
6077433418190.05155400.00
612-337200.00400.00
641-3838380.00380.00
651-5858580.00580.00
70110-2810160.0118640.00
7267324590.006780.00
7464724315110.0479380.00
80109-286110.0112220.00
829954143351278651458.41193901491.60
843517-16516380.211348640.01
86113428609180.07216690.00
88127241019150.0123570.00
90180308-9551410.5826441590.22
91522-2712150.0379780.00
92151949-1075148.9221480330.18
933-2215170.00520.00
94293-2512150.0246140.00
951-1515150.00150.00
9666-267160.0011130.00
9720764-736131.222817490.02
98912-386170.05161020.00
9910560-606140.621559740.01
100126273683925952474.09306463442.52
1051-5550.0050.00
11036999171657352.1713305500.11
111679-20622760.04521670.00
1121-5959590.00590.00
1221-9999990.00990.00
1281-2525250.00250.00
13041511244357432.4418181700.15
1312-5656560.001120.00
1333-4234360.001100.00
14033-4719290.009830.00
1463-2618230.00690.00
1491-4545450.00450.00
15011-5810310.003430.00
1511-1111110.00110.00
1571-2222220.00220.00
1601-2020200.00200.00
1801-7575750.00750.00
2011-9990.0090.00
2023-1414140.00420.00
2041-3535350.00350.00
20615-1010100.001500.00
2081-1818180.00180.00
21024016011250.0162580.00
211122-138120.0115810.00
21239-6419400.0015610.00
2141-3737370.00370.00
2211-2929290.00290.00
2223912787340.02136740.00
2242-2624250.00500.00
2342-2616210.00420.00
2351-1515150.00150.00
24083738941955304.9125740340.21
24129-6710320.009410.00
2428416812330.0028510.00
2451704317-1148570100.001208517089.95
246169507599192865329.9575560270.62
24748812011370.0021130.00
2485-278200.001010.00
25035746030730661920.9770835050.58
2521-1515150.00150.00
254617118320.002280.00
255639931310390.04256740.00
256105515511260.06285000.00
25713924761457210.823051510.03
25814-4514330.004690.00
260152267897941554289.34643606565.30
2611011-1647350.06358090.00
262163-579280.0146660.00
26316934-59680.991355300.01
264165940167381985499.7489652390.74
265748-2059630.04472280.00
2801-6660.0060.00
2841-1919190.00190.00
2854-12923590.002360.00
2903-198130.00410.00
2943-7770.00210.00
300151908537180553289.13493197164.06
301597-868210.04125390.00
3021-2020200.00200.00
3034-1810120.00480.00
3041-2929290.00290.00
305140-615110.0116730.00
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-1818180.00180.00
3112-2423230.00470.00
3123-1010100.00300.00
3152-1110100.00210.00
32180319512310.0034580.00
3281-2323230.00230.00
3331-1919190.00190.00
3341-1616160.00160.00
3359-4410270.002430.00
336166155272049614269.7551533900.42
3371661484124659229.7537671150.31
33816605659137114249.7442144080.35
3392-2722240.00490.00
340526-4113190.03104720.00
34464964261214812353.8124157570.20
3455032578310.03158110.00
3477798324429113314.5825066850.21
350303032257581.782692540.02
3521-7770.0070.00
3532-235140.00280.00
3541-8880.0080.00
3561-1111110.00110.00
3593-439200.00620.00
36021-276110.002400.00
362148761186150.09238360.00
3662024920270.006120.00
3671-2424240.00240.00
3681-2222220.00220.00
370590140510180.03111080.00
380111183011815190.652179660.02
3813-2711190.00590.00
382144697342189300.854653130.04
3831-7373730.00730.00
385212623240.00720.00
3888318149016280.492349890.02
3902-3128290.00590.00
3964-1010100.00400.00
3991-3232320.00320.00
4004764889280.03137050.00
4013-4412330.001000.00
4041-2828280.00280.00
410145412716560.0184470.00
4111-3535350.00350.00
4131-4848480.00480.00
4261-9990.0090.00
4301-2828280.00280.00
4381-2525250.00250.00
440193651757319072911.3659245100.49
4411-2525250.00250.00
4501-1313130.00130.00
4541-3030300.00300.00
4604-348240.00960.00
4631-1616160.00160.00
4741-3434340.00340.00
4829-1811140.001280.00
4894-1616160.00640.00
4902320391599718352713.6168531480.56
49120-4014230.004780.00
4921-1717170.00170.00
4945-3412240.001230.00
4981-1010100.00100.00
4993-2827270.00820.00
500722311430140199454642.38531406964.38
5014488145738500.262288420.02
502266-43413640.02170450.00
503104361563578550.615852140.05
50416144499710746459.4774427740.61
50516545113867199552999.71536360084.42
506566634110330.03193000.00
50710-7317330.003320.00
5083002810884251021.7630795240.25
5096117714710.005000.00
510197110812585200.12634690.01
511270464486157577115.87192922241.59
51225-6811240.006020.00
5132-8917530.001060.00
5145-6540530.002680.00
5151352220220620.0197560.00
51653511029200.03109500.00
518575457796968623.3836576150.30
5191-9797970.00970.00
520720842514261995517942.3013846886011.41
521179119341935752010.5137416750.31
52213-7716590.007740.00
5231-8880.0080.00
52536519314670.0027720.00
526130421414123450.775894160.05
5271-1111110.00110.00
5289-1227760.006850.00
5297-2701301730.0012140.00
530365214308530.02206200.00
5338497-263151570.5013363010.11
534189-1669520.0198470.00
53540464234412290.241191080.01
5365813208590.0035340.00
5375-8216430.002150.00
538121492114377817487.1364559340.53
5395-12216840.004200.00
54090888572399305.3327368240.23
5411951997170.0134730.00
5421-6868680.00680.00
5436-3221220.001370.00
5445-3823280.001420.00
5455-247211160.005820.00
54691382251545208435.3651225710.42
5473-11131690.002070.00
5483-118711020.003070.00
5492-4621330.00670.00
550268105629910.02254710.00
55135-28020760.0026900.00
5522-1481431450.002910.00
5532-10099990.001990.00
5541-6969690.00690.00
55552552420960.0055030.00
5561-5959590.00590.00
5581-5151510.00510.00
56023-19316350.008080.00
5614-5228440.001790.00
5621-1461461460.001460.00
5633-3214240.00720.00
5645-9821610.003060.00
5651-2626260.00260.00
5681-5151510.00510.00
570182112718420.0177480.00
5801991645827880.01190280.00
5814-13724610.002440.00
5821-2727270.00270.00
586225525273316740.131876210.02
58819348-10616461.149000660.07
59034891405196690.202522110.02
5917301197780.43592250.00
59213841908190.08276360.00
5935-2319210.001090.00
5947-6616340.002390.00
59512-1106190.002360.00
596287-725260.0276770.00
59713-6212260.003490.00
5987-17212660.004660.00
59980189095077550.474940420.04
600141724511732586398.3275554200.62
6019-5614370.003350.00
60523-4995470.0010870.00
6061-3063063060.003060.00
6103284984131907441.9318209390.15
611188534314313460.111040010.01
6121-2020200.00200.00
6223-1615150.00470.00
6301622040921257350.957115080.06
6331-5656560.00560.00
6351-3939390.00390.00
6497-3515220.001600.00
6501138973171101299352966.83832277396.86
6512042828959911963711.99109665010.90
6534673829230.03108720.00
6546-5618310.001860.00
65531588353489638682818.53240386471.98
65622-4515240.005330.00
6577-2918230.001650.00
6581-2121210.00210.00
69082622238612986154.8516361960.13
6911172562859390.07688220.01
6924-2121210.00840.00
6931-6161610.00610.00
6949-10023550.004950.00
695523510190.001350.00
696536659611400.03244830.00
6975757611410.0025700.00
6982-3214230.00460.00
69943106312390.0020810.00
70055158164015658172732.36330988872.73
7071-1212120.00120.00
710166647900961997319.7881326270.67
7116664318315580.04417790.00
7126-5824430.002580.00
7221-7770.0070.00
7281-1414140.00140.00
73055162225952336483.2437852320.31
7391-3535350.00350.00
74066668444732006293.9132861750.27
7431-7575750.00750.00
7442-2924260.00530.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
752324736180.006810.00
75311964496200.0138280.00
755282276251110.0033450.00
76044218211460.0021590.00
7621-7878780.00780.00
7641-3131310.00310.00
7652-3722290.00590.00
7661-1751751750.001750.00
7671-4040400.00400.00
770491620217740.0048640.00
77219313319640.0014140.00
7744-191191250.005020.00
77531779137037151561.8651945540.43
77627068827351121361.5937973840.31
7773-5433460.001380.00
77810-2521141450.0014560.00
7791-1811811810.001810.00
7804326231511640.03316290.00
785921314618630.0166750.00
7878214311615400.0090820.00
7881-1231231230.001230.00
7937-5858580.004060.00
7971-2424240.00240.00
8007413869711910474.3535358380.29
8013-4342420.001280.00
8022-377220.00440.00
8032-3121260.00520.00
810693421519740.04547590.00
81114-169621400.0019700.00
8183-565220.00660.00
8209-316190.001720.00
8227-1616160.001120.00
8255-2614160.00820.00
8291-2323230.00230.00
8309700573971617305.6932011190.26
8321-4141410.00410.00
8381-4646460.00460.00
8395-8716400.002010.00
8401761212013460.0187930.00
8461-8181810.00810.00
8496-2424240.001440.00
8516-18230660.003980.00
8534-5216340.001360.00
856715526283718990.429707350.08
8594-5846520.002100.00
8604-4012290.001160.00
8623-6423440.001340.00
8636-3313240.001460.00
8757-199341090.007660.00
8802-2221210.00430.00
8824-1513140.00570.00
8851-1241241240.001240.00
88626137817460.0018240.00
8871-1441441440.001440.00
8892-2010150.00300.00
8922-507280.00570.00
8952-5550.00100.00
898403-2010100.0240520.00
899400-1010100.0240000.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus