Contributed Schools and Public

The Contributed Schools and Public consists of MARC records contributed by BiblioFile users in school and public libraries. Perfect for retrospective conversion.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9997 Contribute School and Public Spring Q2,2019
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Mon, Mar 18, 2019. 6:27:42 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1802079
Characters per Record4989877431340694143
Characters per Field19952361195379338
Fields per Record19931833175063

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela6160.034894370.04
Corrected or Revisedc76305842.3443475181532.43
Newn99192855.0486383249164.43
Correction from Prepublicationp462742.57415547643.10
Unknown Code[unprintable]2030.01656360.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala131473272.9677511727157.81
Printed Musicc8840.054960110.04
Manuscript Musicd80.0033140.00
Printed Mape4150.023905780.03
Manuscript Mapf10.002240.00
Projected Mediag20392811.3227496104320.51
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1108406.151049061327.82
Musical Sound Recordingj1023225.681333933259.95
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk48840.2721960720.16
Computer Filem375342.08370321322.76
Kitso224171.24109084540.81
Mixed Materialp180.0036420.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr39560.2212310990.09
Manuscript Materialt30.0042730.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]1370.01505730.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta310.00201750.00
Serial Componentb30.0025190.00
Collectionc70450.3950739500.38
Integrating Resourcei150.0040690.00
Monograph Itemm178802599.22133232612499.38
Serials60390.3426625310.20
Unknown Code[unprintable]9210.056047750.05

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1802079100.001340694143100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1802079100.001340694143100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]124012668.8287971013365.62
Full; Unexamined11203896.68472125043.52
Less Than Full Level22440.012193120.02
Abbreviated Level35190.032512600.02
Core Level41020325.6617588526113.12
Preliminary Level518280.1013192910.10
Minimal Level7353581.96183114651.37
Pre-publication828397715.7620771996815.49
Unknown Levelu98410.5518208450.14
Not Applicablez320.00214180.00
Record DeletedJ110.0064990.00
Less Than Full LevelK6560.049941620.07
Non-LC/Non-NLML690.00689610.01
Less Than Full LevelM210.00164900.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]69760.3971365740.53

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]62585634.7322993789617.15
AACR2a88969149.3775718985756.48
ISBD Formi27738815.3935189182326.25
Unknownu91320.5116601580.12
Unknown Code[unprintable]120.00144090.00

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1802079100.001340694143100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]179623399.68133758467599.77
Dashed-on Omit.d4130.023724970.03
Romanizedo280.00158540.00
Romanized scriptr710.00423090.00
Shorteneds1340.01981100.01
Missing Charactersx140.0086400.00
No attempt to code|39740.2218649340.14
Unknown Code[unprintable]12120.077071240.05

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]60107233.3524061634217.95
National Ag. Lib.a980.01532190.00
National Lib. Med.b530.00297300.00
LC Coop. Cat.c391442.17194524861.45
Other Sourcesd107620259.72104954428178.28
Report to NSTn130.0055890.00
Unknown Sourceu526602.92166039931.24
No attempt to code|191051.0685901510.64
Unknown Code[unprintable]137320.7657983520.43

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]127120770.5478416308358.49
Preschoola31230.1730441180.23
Primaryb158470.88137969771.03
Pre-adolescentc199891.11179139581.34
Adolescentd113100.63119546670.89
Adulte370522.06622407614.64
Specializedf4240.023480600.03
Generalg892754.9515576288411.62
Juvenilej33269918.4628245531621.07
No attempt to code|61900.3410167070.08
Unknown Code[unprintable]88440.4953169230.40

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---399212.22444311343.31
--- 2009 ---392792.18442788333.30
--- 2008 ---365152.03397525952.97
--- 2007 ---348511.93382452782.85
--- 2006 ---308111.71330318482.46
--- 2005 ---347541.93375195132.80
--- 2004 ---331981.84350989952.62
--- 2003 ---329581.83332656632.48
--- 2002 ---602963.35389895532.91
--- 2001 ---1045945.80476791373.56
--- 2000 ---452842.51255546281.91
--- 1999 ---311301.73221631431.65
--- 1998 ---288211.60203544391.52
--- 1997 ---263751.46185808861.39
--- 1996 ---263431.46179244941.34
--- 1995 ---288371.60187493221.40
--- 1994 ---315831.75203702011.52
--- 1993 ---289121.60186797271.39
--- 1992 ---296941.65189653531.41
--- 1991 ---280151.55173392521.29
--- 1990 ---318601.77190504881.42
1980 - 198924053913.351284993179.58
1970 - 19791152936.40489210163.65
1960 - 19691452738.06545968634.07
1950 - 1959642623.57220241221.64
1940 - 1949241281.3483107630.62
1930 - 1939126240.7043795970.33
1920 - 192976850.4325992080.19
1910 - 191944460.2514926260.11
1900 - 190966320.3726562160.20
1890 - 189921980.127356660.05
1880 - 188912150.074093820.03
1870 - 18797620.042614010.02
1860 - 18696050.032087780.02
1850 - 18597020.042452500.02
1840 - 18494590.031788120.01
1830 - 18392320.01889940.01
1820 - 18291610.01666720.00
1810 - 18191070.01443580.00
1800 - 18091310.01600350.00
1790 - 1799490.00229620.00
1780 - 1789140.0067730.00
1770 - 1779150.0060490.00
1760 - 1759120.0040070.00
1750 - 1759120.0044010.00
1740 - 174970.0039860.00
1730 - 173950.0015840.00
1720 - 172940.0015430.00
1710 - 171990.0037210.00
1700 - 1709110.0041940.00
1600 - 1699200.0078800.00
1500 - 1599260.0079420.00
1400 - 149930.0018150.00
1300 - 139950.0022120.00
1200 - 129950.0018420.00
1100 - 1199260.0094890.00
1000 - 1099680.00245140.00
Date Unknown137210.7644986700.34
Pre 10003230.022127230.02
No Date216091.2050581390.38
Unknown Code35465019.6844500613933.19

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED20308611.27774383795.78
ENGLISH136338375.66110736305982.60
FRENCH114870.6486812010.65
GERMAN66010.3751585760.38
SPANISH797174.42693089045.17
ACOLI20.0023200.00
AFRO-ASIAT10.009520.00
AFRICAANS30.0052680.00
AKAN30.0029300.00
ALBANIAN70.00103830.00
ALGONQUIAN30.0035180.00
AMHARIC170.00240900.00
ARABIC1760.012647290.02
ARAMAIC70.00144460.00
ARMENIAN120.00218460.00
AUSTRONESIAN60.0089270.00
AZERBAIJANI30.0056350.00
BAMILEKE10.0010790.00
BAMBARA380.00474390.00
BANTU (OTHER)20.0030770.00
BASQUE20.0034520.00
BYELORUSSIAN20.0032610.00
BANGALI250.00509190.00
BERBER50.0044220.00
BRAJ10.0016120.00
BRETON30.0038040.00
BULGARIAN200.00351750.00
BURMESE20.0039910.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN90.00127770.00
CATALAN230.00386760.00
CAUCASIAN10.0021840.00
CEBUANO10.0013890.00
CELTIC40.0045600.00
CHURCH SLAVIC200.00370030.00
CHIPPEWA20.0022150.00
CHEYENNE10.0024970.00
CHINESE11290.0616222100.12
COPTIC10.005640.00
CORNISH10.0011870.00
CREOLE ENGLISH90.00109180.00
CREOLE FRENCH130.00235750.00
CREOLE PORTU.180.00209200.00
CREE250.00293470.00
CREOLES20.0034080.00
CZECH900.001635800.01
DANISH930.011603730.01
DUTCH15330.096862690.05
DAKOTA80.0097350.00
DINKA10.0014410.00
DUALA50.0051780.00
DYULA10.0010350.00
EFIK20.0031300.00
EGYPTIAN20.0031210.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE80.00120320.00
ENGLISH,OLD50.0058640.00
ESKIMO10.007280.00
ESPERANTO140.0056320.00
ESTONIAN510.00731540.01
ETHIOPIC20.0021110.00
FAROESE10.0013140.00
FINNISH600.00895350.01
FON50.0058770.00
FRENCH MIDDLE60.00167550.00
FRENCH OLD40.0095720.00
FULAH60.0074630.00
GA20.0028400.00
GAELIC20.0039190.00
GANDA20.0041040.00
GERMANIC20.0051210.00
GEORGIAN100.00194000.00
GREEK ANCIE230.00146200.00
GREEK980.011170160.01
GUJARATI30.0048270.00
HAUSA10.0013900.00
HAWAIIAN540.00670630.01
HEBREW2170.013119080.02
HINDI2460.014076130.03
HMONG10.0013370.00
HUNGARIAN810.00945610.01
ICELANDIC480.00812270.01
INDIC40.0046300.00
INDONESIAN220.00438540.00
IRISH20.0019350.00
IROQUOIAN20.0022950.00
ITALIAN21670.1242537740.32
JAVANESE70.0094070.00
JAPANESE59310.33123617900.92
KAMBA10.007630.00
KANNADA10.0012550.00
KASHMIRI10.0016940.00
KHMER120.0059620.00
KIRGHIZ20.0040190.00
KONGO70.00102610.00
KOREAN4000.025415610.04
KURDISH60.0080360.00
LADINO80.00129200.00
LANGUE D'OC10.0010820.00
LAO20.0034400.00
LATIN9440.0516770710.13
LATVIAN30.0044520.00
LINGALA90.00132030.00
LITHUANIAN90.00122270.00
LUBA-KATANGA10.0018260.00
LUO60.0074350.00
MACEDONIAN50.0085480.00
MALAYALAM70.0080740.00
MANDINGO80.00128200.00
MAORI30.0051940.00
MARATHI80.00137450.00
MASAI30.0043910.00
MALAY30.0047360.00
MICMAC20.0023660.00
MISCELLANEOUS10.0016210.00
MALAGASY30.0032010.00
MONGOLIAN150.00255920.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE4480.027798750.06
MAYAN90.00171890.00
N. AMER. INDIAN260.00350300.00
NAVAJO170.00193690.00
NDEBELE40.0051640.00
NEPALI20.0029100.00
NEWARI10.005350.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN110.00137970.00
NILO-SAHARAN10.0011110.00
NORWEGIAN1280.011909440.01
NORTH SOTHO10.0011740.00
NUBIAN20.0025360.00
NYANJA40.0053170.00
OLD NORSE20.0020510.00
PANJABI90.00113590.00
PAPIAMENTO10.009450.00
PERSIAN1650.011983690.01
POLISH5060.033847850.03
PORTUGUESE5680.038314570.06
PROVENCAL OLD20.0027260.00
PUSHTO30.0041780.00
QUECHUA50.0090470.00
RAJASTHANI40.0037100.00
ROMANCE390.00569300.00
ROMANY290.00402040.00
RUANDA10.0010350.00
ROMANIAN240.00433720.00
RUSSIAN5140.037435090.06
S. AMER. INDIAN20.0039210.00
SANSKRIT470.00505580.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC50.0066280.00
SCOTS20.0028650.00
SERBO-ROMAN120.00150690.00
SHONA60.0074520.00
SIGN LANGUAGES80.0084320.00
SINO TIBETAN70.0058770.00
SLOVAK70.0065220.00
SLOVENIAN20.0027250.00
SOMALI50.0064550.00
SONGHAI100.00110940.00
SUKUMA10.006640.00
SUNDANESE10.0016260.00
SWAHILI90.00140690.00
SWEDISH2260.013864600.03
SYRIAC30.0020690.00
TAHITIAN20.0026820.00
TAKIK10.005240.00
TAMASHEK200.00250450.00
TAMIL100.00182640.00
TELUGU20.0030220.00
THAI1000.011695880.01
TIBETAN340.00485040.00
TIGRINYA10.0011430.00
TOK PISIN10.0020720.00
TSONGA20.0028330.00
TURKISH490.00785250.01
UIGUR10.0023020.00
UKRAINIAN2900.021288830.01
UNDETERMINED32840.1832101410.24
URDU150.00201490.00
UZBEK20.0039790.00
VIETNAMESE2930.021675040.01
WELSH140.00206910.00
WOLOF370.00463160.00
XHOSA70.00121520.00
YIDDISH340.00567280.00
YORUBA80.00129070.00
ZULU360.00517480.00
Unknown Code1167896.48409044783.05

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11802079-121212100.00216249481.61
32385535322313.247271580.05
45-9990.00450.00
51313032932451672.86210642471.57
6555201291818183.0810016820.07
7382351240455752021.2282873360.62
81802079-404040100.00720831605.38
10878600711461648.75141361441.05
15137574685120.761723140.01
1783-526250.0020980.00
1838-255160.006180.00
20119950613359126752166.56286400932.14
2211036357130.06151150.00
242178021374875452012.0972589990.54
2538-3312180.007010.00
263-288210.00640.00
2766-3314220.0014660.00
28268510183339162914.9083847440.63
3041-417140.006140.00
3250-1715160.008000.00
33144722637797210.803644180.03
342185565230.0151430.00
352440587005561513.5438009540.28
3638-267140.005670.00
3763094211697943.5059880780.45
40156640253023561986.92299319292.23
41174047521876169.6628488070.21
4223226141429681.292004830.01
43834501220655124.6310161740.08
44130-366130.0118090.00
451198-30580.07100380.00
46513223893555122.857172170.05
47233182786121.292809590.02
4813249766140.0126310.00
5094384856253652352.38217425761.62
519447347010300.05315120.00
52961221880.019640.00
5576364090446150.421867760.01
6078234418190.04156510.00
612-337200.00400.00
641-3838380.00380.00
651-5858580.00580.00
661-6660.0060.00
70113-2810170.0119330.00
72684245100.007260.00
7464624315110.0479280.00
80114-286110.0112960.00
8210930913756538651460.66213859941.60
844287-1659380.241666410.01
86113428609180.06216690.00
88127241019150.0123570.00
90180310-9551410.0126441980.20
91522-2712150.0379780.00
92151990-1075148.4321485520.16
933-2215170.00520.00
94293-2512150.0246140.00
951-1515150.00150.00
9666-267160.0011130.00
9720762-736131.152817350.02
98913-386170.05161250.00
9910561-606140.591559930.01
100133351284925952474.00329355612.46
1051-5550.0050.00
11037932171657362.1013766490.10
111679-20622760.04521670.00
1121-5959590.00590.00
1221-9999990.00990.00
1281-2525250.00250.00
13051466244357432.8622388040.17
1313-5645520.001570.00
1333-4234360.001100.00
14033-4719290.009830.00
1463-2618230.00690.00
1491-4545450.00450.00
15011-5810310.003430.00
1511-1111110.00110.00
1571-2222220.00220.00
1601-2020200.00200.00
1801-7575750.00750.00
2011-9990.0090.00
2023-1414140.00420.00
2044-3525310.001260.00
20619-1010100.001900.00
2081-1818180.00180.00
21024116011250.0162790.00
211122-138120.0115810.00
21239-6419400.0015610.00
2141-3737370.00370.00
2211-2929290.00290.00
2223912787340.02136740.00
2243-2619230.00690.00
2343-2616200.00610.00
2351-1515150.00150.00
240958411071955305.3229392810.22
24135-6710310.0011110.00
2428516812330.0029060.00
2451802079-1148571100.001289622999.62
2461870856491028653210.3882671140.62
24749812011370.0021320.00
2488-558310.002530.00
25039539832230662021.9479315600.59
2521-1515150.00150.00
254617118320.002280.00
2556681031310440.04298740.00
256106015511260.06286440.00
257191451042467221.064368430.03
25823-4514260.006120.00
260152562198041554284.66644906144.81
2611011-1647350.06358090.00
262163-579280.0146660.00
26316928-59680.941355160.01
2642607672590227554914.47140609211.05
265749-2059630.04472850.00
2801-6660.0060.00
2841-1919190.00190.00
2854-12923590.002360.00
2903-198130.00410.00
2943-7770.00210.00
300161684438780553289.72533201783.98
301597-868210.03125390.00
3021-2020200.00200.00
3034-1810120.00480.00
3042-2910190.00390.00
305141-615110.0116830.00
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-1818180.00180.00
3112-2423230.00470.00
3123-1010100.00300.00
3152-1110100.00210.00
32180319512310.0034580.00
3261-2727270.00270.00
3283-3323280.00860.00
3331-1919190.00190.00
3341-1616160.00160.00
33510-4410270.002700.00
3362611224602196142614.4981578830.61
33726112162686592214.4959331390.44
338261023935571142414.4866161360.49
3392-2722240.00490.00
340667-4213200.04134080.00
3449995781251507345.5537411410.28
3458405578300.05254190.00
34711995531373917256.6639084950.29
350303052257581.682693280.02
3521-7770.0070.00
3532-235140.00280.00
3541-8880.0080.00
3551-3333330.00330.00
3561-1111110.00110.00
3593-439200.00620.00
36022-276110.002500.00
362148761186150.08238360.00
3641-9990.0090.00
3663124920270.009090.00
3671-2424240.00240.00
3681-2222220.00220.00
3701110240510180.06209450.00
3741-1212120.00120.00
3791-1212120.00120.00
380255319611811191.424948850.04
3813-2711190.00590.00
3822472511532189281.377264810.05
3831-7373730.00730.00
385212623240.00720.00
38816909149016280.944763670.04
3903-6328400.001220.00
3964-1010100.00400.00
3991-3232320.00320.00
4004784889280.03138410.00
4013-4412330.001000.00
4041-2828280.00280.00
410145412716560.0184470.00
4111-3535350.00350.00
4131-4848480.00480.00
4261-9990.0090.00
4301-2828280.00280.00
4381-2525250.00250.00
440193696760019072910.7559264350.44
4411-2525250.00250.00
4501-1313130.00130.00
4541-3030300.00300.00
4571-2929290.00290.00
4605-348200.001040.00
4631-1616160.00160.00
4741-3434340.00340.00
4829-1811140.001280.00
4894-1616160.00640.00
4902596761931018352714.4176856080.57
49127-408210.005800.00
4921-1717170.00170.00
4945-3412240.001230.00
4981-1010100.00100.00
4993-2827270.00820.00
500778292474082199454643.19577058484.30
5014488145738500.252288420.02
502267-43413640.01172400.00
503104361563578550.585852140.04
50416980599810746469.4279316270.59
505182640162511995530110.13600037254.48
506566634110330.03193000.00
50710-7317330.003320.00
5083068611084251021.7031481430.23
5096117714710.005000.00
510198111072585200.11646810.00
511304913499157577116.92218377191.63
51225-6811240.006020.00
5132-8917530.001060.00
5145-6540530.002680.00
5151352220220620.0197560.00
51653511029200.03109500.00
5186564712106968623.6442062340.31
5191-9797970.00970.00
520796542533731995518044.2015317416111.42
521193942360635752010.7640922240.31
52220-268161150.0023010.00
5231-8880.0080.00
52536519314670.0027720.00
526130571714123450.725903180.04
5271-1111110.00110.00
5289-1227760.006850.00
5297-2701301730.0012140.00
530359214308530.02203950.00
5338498-263151570.4713363270.10
534189-1669520.0198470.00
53540464234412290.221191080.01
5366113208580.0036140.00
5375-8216430.002150.00
538131449114527817507.2972156400.54
5396-12216890.005390.00
540104919552399305.8231578100.24
5411961997170.0135030.00
5421-6868680.00680.00
5436-3221220.001370.00
5446-3822270.001640.00
5455-247211160.005820.00
546104057301695208435.7759034060.44
5473-11131690.002070.00
5483-118711020.003070.00
5492-4621330.00670.00
550270105629910.01255150.00
55135-28020760.0026900.00
5522-1481431450.002910.00
5532-10099990.001990.00
5541-6969690.00690.00
55554552420950.0056050.00
5561-5959590.00590.00
5581-5151510.00510.00
56025-19316340.008620.00
5614-5228440.001790.00
5621-1461461460.001460.00
5633-3214240.00720.00
5645-9821610.003060.00
5651-2626260.00260.00
5682-5151510.001020.00
570182112718420.0177480.00
5801991645827880.01190280.00
5814-13724610.002440.00
5821-2727270.00270.00
5851-2642642640.002640.00
586231225473316740.131909670.01
58831253110616461.7314509170.11
59035061405196690.192528910.02
5917301197780.41592250.00
59213841908190.08276360.00
5935-2319210.001090.00
5947-6616340.002390.00
59512-1106190.002360.00
596287-725260.0276770.00
59713-6212260.003490.00
5987-17212660.004660.00
59979999095077550.444918760.04
600154536567622586398.5883054800.62
60111-5614380.004230.00
60525-4995450.0011470.00
6061-3063063060.003060.00
6103591293631907441.9920156460.15
611207439514313460.121155850.01
6121-2020200.00200.00
6223-1615150.00470.00
6301719743911257350.957629700.06
6331-5656560.00560.00
6351-3939390.00390.00
6451-2626260.00260.00
6486-2116180.001130.00
6497-3515220.001600.00
6501218595188916299352967.62907890416.77
6512198269538411963712.20117555610.88
6534683829230.03108990.00
6546-5618310.001860.00
65537154262090938682820.62282346092.11
65623-4515240.005550.00
6579-2918230.002080.00
6582-2221210.00430.00
69084041263842986154.6616872380.13
6911172562859390.07688220.01
6924-2121210.00840.00
6931-6161610.00610.00
6949-10023550.004950.00
695523510190.001350.00
696536659611400.03244830.00
6975757611410.0025700.00
6982-3214230.00460.00
69943106312390.0020810.00
70060470774057958172933.56390298662.91
7071-1212120.00120.00
710176161929671997329.7886560760.65
7116894418315580.04431290.00
7126-5824430.002580.00
7221-7770.0070.00
7281-1414140.00140.00
73063141294802336523.5048626540.36
7391-3535350.00350.00
74067983469672006293.7733760460.25
7431-7575750.00750.00
7442-2924260.00530.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
752324736180.006810.00
75311964496200.0138280.00
755332276251240.0043400.00
7571-1291291290.001290.00
76047219311540.0026760.00
7621-7878780.00780.00
7641-3131310.00310.00
7652-3722290.00590.00
7661-1751751750.001750.00
7671-4040400.00400.00
770491620217740.0048640.00
77219313319640.0014140.00
7744-191191250.005020.00
77548471216537151572.6979989900.60
776381951203351121472.1258282990.43
7773-5433460.001380.00
77812-2521141410.0016970.00
7791-1811811810.001810.00
7804326231511640.02316290.00
785931314618640.0167940.00
7878214311615400.0090820.00
7881-1231231230.001230.00
7937-5858580.004060.00
7971-2424240.00240.00
8008774774911910474.8741807470.31
8013-4342420.001280.00
8022-377220.00440.00
8032-3121260.00520.00
810697421519740.04549610.00
81114-169621400.0019700.00
8184-565170.00710.00
8209-316190.001720.00
8228-1616160.001280.00
8255-2614160.00820.00
8291-2323230.00230.00
83011290785741617306.2737244980.28
8321-4141410.00410.00
8381-4646460.00460.00
8397-8715330.002310.00
8401771212013460.0188520.00
8461-8181810.00810.00
8496-2424240.001440.00
8516-18230660.003980.00
8534-5216340.001360.00
856738928333718980.4110096960.08
8594-5846520.002100.00
8604-4012290.001160.00
8623-6423440.001340.00
8636-3313240.001460.00
8757-199341090.007660.00
8802-2221210.00430.00
8825-1513140.00710.00
8851-1241241240.001240.00
88626137817460.0018240.00
8871-1441441440.001440.00
8892-2010150.00300.00
8922-507280.00570.00
8952-5550.00100.00
898403-2010100.0240520.00
899400-1010100.0240000.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus