Contributed Schools and Public

The Contributed Schools and Public consists of MARC records contributed by BiblioFile users in school and public libraries. Perfect for retrospective conversion.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9997 Contribute School and Public Spring Q2,2017
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Mon, Mar 20, 2017. 10:49:16 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1715072
Characters per Record4988877161228378934
Characters per Field19952351094129606
Fields per Record19931730560956

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela6170.044877390.04
Corrected or Revisedc74158543.2441378094233.69
Newn92672754.0377287191262.92
Correction from Prepublicationp459402.68411727053.35
Unknown Code[unprintable]2030.01656360.01

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala126175573.5772090576858.69
Printed Musicc8830.054952380.04
Manuscript Musicd80.0033140.00
Printed Mape3940.023342170.03
Manuscript Mapf10.002240.00
Projected Mediag19106211.1424616535020.04
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1014375.91929538157.57
Musical Sound Recordingj926735.401185657299.65
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk48850.2821974350.18
Computer Filem354542.07345627192.81
Kitso224161.31109072410.89
Mixed Materialp180.0036420.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr39450.2312280520.10
Manuscript Materialt40.0056170.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]1370.01505730.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta310.00201750.00
Serial Componentb30.0025190.00
Collectionc70450.4150739500.41
Integrating Resourcei150.0040690.00
Monograph Itemm170101999.18122001296999.32
Serials60380.3526604770.22
Unknown Code[unprintable]9210.056047750.05

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1715072100.001228378934100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1715072100.001228378934100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]118286868.9781721116166.53
Full; Unexamined11203887.02472094403.84
Less Than Full Level22420.012152260.02
Abbreviated Level35200.032529770.02
Core Level4805644.7013404938510.91
Preliminary Level518280.1113195500.11
Minimal Level7353092.06182754161.49
Pre-publication827574216.0819977282416.26
Unknown Levelu98390.5718187450.15
Not Applicablez320.00214180.00
Record DeletedJ110.0064990.00
Less Than Full LevelK6570.049958760.08
Non-LC/Non-NLML690.00689610.01
Less Than Full LevelM210.00164900.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]69820.4171449660.58

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]62584136.4922993176418.72
AACR2a88698551.7275390805861.37
ISBD Formi19314711.2624289610719.77
Unknownu90870.5316285960.13
Unknown Code[unprintable]120.00144090.00

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1715072100.001228378934100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]170923099.66122527781699.75
Dashed-on Omit.d4100.023656330.03
Romanizedo280.00158540.00
Romanized scriptr710.00423090.00
Shorteneds1340.01981100.01
Missing Charactersx140.0086400.00
No attempt to code|39740.2318649340.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]12110.077056380.06

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]60086735.0324039081819.57
National Ag. Lib.a980.01532190.00
National Lib. Med.b530.00297300.00
LC Coop. Cat.c391312.28194329631.58
Other Sourcesd98941157.6993747277276.32
Report to NSTn130.0055890.00
Unknown Sourceu526623.07166053401.35
No attempt to code|191051.1185901510.70
Unknown Code[unprintable]137320.8057983520.47

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]122507371.4373201457059.59
Preschoola29920.1728684800.23
Primaryb154360.90132370851.08
Pre-adolescentc194531.13171395941.40
Adolescentd108050.63112658920.92
Adulte337771.97548590994.47
Specializedf4250.023494010.03
Generalg801144.6713533299511.02
Juvenilej30586617.8325235596120.54
No attempt to code|61900.3610166600.08
Unknown Code[unprintable]88440.5253169230.43

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---394272.30437277543.56
--- 2009 ---388822.27437537003.56
--- 2008 ---361422.11392697583.20
--- 2007 ---345372.01378128803.08
--- 2006 ---305571.78326932112.66
--- 2005 ---345702.02372737543.03
--- 2004 ---329381.92347710292.83
--- 2003 ---326511.90328685222.68
--- 2002 ---598683.49384263603.13
--- 2001 ---1043606.08473828393.86
--- 2000 ---452322.64254944752.08
--- 1999 ---310771.81220885451.80
--- 1998 ---287801.68203038711.65
--- 1997 ---263361.54185341081.51
--- 1996 ---263081.53178813891.46
--- 1995 ---288111.68187152411.52
--- 1994 ---315451.84203253751.65
--- 1993 ---288901.68186536681.52
--- 1992 ---296791.73189502541.54
--- 1991 ---280011.63173242731.41
--- 1990 ---318481.86190358541.55
1980 - 198924046414.0212842101010.45
1970 - 19791152756.72489023993.98
1960 - 19691452598.47545841054.44
1950 - 1959642593.75220201871.79
1940 - 1949241251.4183088380.68
1930 - 1939126240.7443797740.36
1920 - 192976850.4525992080.21
1910 - 191944460.2614926260.12
1900 - 190966350.3926579070.22
1890 - 189921970.137349370.06
1880 - 188912150.074093820.03
1870 - 18797620.042614010.02
1860 - 18696050.042087780.02
1850 - 18597020.042452500.02
1840 - 18494590.031788120.01
1830 - 18392320.01889940.01
1820 - 18291610.01666720.01
1810 - 18191070.01443580.00
1800 - 18091310.01600350.00
1790 - 1799490.00229620.00
1780 - 1789140.0067730.00
1770 - 1779150.0060490.00
1760 - 1759120.0040070.00
1750 - 1759120.0044010.00
1740 - 174970.0039860.00
1730 - 173950.0015840.00
1720 - 172940.0015430.00
1710 - 171990.0037210.00
1700 - 1709110.0041940.00
1600 - 1699200.0078800.00
1500 - 1599260.0079420.00
1400 - 149930.0018150.00
1300 - 139950.0022120.00
1200 - 129950.0018420.00
1100 - 1199260.0094890.00
1000 - 1099680.00245140.00
Date Unknown137110.8044948210.37
Pre 10003220.022115970.02
No Date216051.2650541460.41
Unknown Code27136115.8233755192327.48

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED20289611.83771478516.28
ENGLISH128614274.99100909238982.15
FRENCH112230.6580884890.66
GERMAN64690.3848375630.39
SPANISH736964.30627919055.11
ACOLI20.0023200.00
AFRO-ASIAT10.009520.00
AFRICAANS20.0035750.00
AKAN30.0029300.00
ALBANIAN60.0087970.00
ALGONQUIAN20.0023740.00
AMHARIC140.00187950.00
ARABIC1490.012168020.02
ARAMAIC60.00118700.00
ARMENIAN120.00218460.00
AUSTRONESIAN60.0089270.00
AZERBAIJANI30.0056350.00
BAMBARA360.00450700.00
BANTU (OTHER)20.0030770.00
BASQUE20.0034520.00
BYELORUSSIAN20.0032610.00
BANGALI230.00462930.00
BERBER50.0044220.00
BRAJ10.0016120.00
BRETON30.0038040.00
BULGARIAN130.00237000.00
BURMESE20.0039910.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN90.00127770.00
CATALAN190.00286670.00
CAUCASIAN10.0021840.00
CEBUANO10.0013890.00
CELTIC40.0045600.00
CHURCH SLAVIC190.00347690.00
CHIPPEWA20.0022150.00
CHEYENNE10.0024970.00
CHINESE10190.0613908390.11
COPTIC10.005640.00
CREOLE ENGLISH70.0082120.00
CREOLE FRENCH120.00217030.00
CREOLE PORTU.160.00181020.00
CREE240.00280830.00
CREOLES20.0034080.00
CZECH810.001369840.01
DANISH870.011487190.01
DUTCH15230.096686840.05
DAKOTA80.0097350.00
DINKA10.0014410.00
DUALA50.0051780.00
EFIK10.0015630.00
EGYPTIAN20.0031210.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE80.00120320.00
ENGLISH,OLD50.0058640.00
ESKIMO10.007280.00
ESPERANTO120.0043830.00
ESTONIAN290.00415320.00
ETHIOPIC20.0021110.00
FAROESE10.0013140.00
FINNISH410.00567000.00
FON50.0058770.00
FRENCH MIDDLE60.00167550.00
FRENCH OLD40.0095720.00
FULAH60.0074630.00
GA10.0015800.00
GANDA20.0041040.00
GERMANIC20.0051210.00
GEORGIAN70.00121260.00
GREEK ANCIE230.00146200.00
GREEK920.011067840.01
HAUSA10.0013900.00
HAWAIIAN530.00659110.01
HEBREW1940.012703270.02
HINDI1780.012879560.02
HMONG10.0013370.00
HUNGARIAN780.00869460.01
ICELANDIC370.00616770.01
INDIC40.0046300.00
INDONESIAN200.00403770.00
IRISH20.0019350.00
IROQUOIAN20.0022950.00
ITALIAN19780.1237675530.31
JAVANESE70.0094070.00
JAPANESE53060.31106155210.86
KAMBA10.007630.00
KANNADA10.0012550.00
KASHMIRI10.0016940.00
KHMER120.0059620.00
KIRGHIZ20.0040190.00
KONGO70.00102610.00
KOREAN3530.024522700.04
KURDISH60.0080360.00
LADINO80.00129200.00
LANGUE D'OC10.0010820.00
LAO20.0034400.00
LATIN8760.0515338870.12
LATVIAN20.0026160.00
LINGALA80.00113070.00
LITHUANIAN60.0064790.00
LUBA-KATANGA10.0018260.00
LUO60.0074350.00
MACEDONIAN50.0085480.00
MALAYALAM70.0080740.00
MANDINGO80.00128200.00
MAORI30.0051940.00
MARATHI20.0032720.00
MASAI30.0043910.00
MALAY20.0030290.00
MICMAC20.0023660.00
MISCELLANEOUS10.0016210.00
MALAGASY30.0032010.00
MONGOLIAN140.00240600.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE4310.037364680.06
MAYAN80.00157380.00
N. AMER. INDIAN230.00302540.00
NAVAJO160.00174880.00
NDEBELE40.0051640.00
NEPALI10.0012290.00
NEWARI10.005350.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN100.00119960.00
NILO-SAHARAN10.0011110.00
NORWEGIAN1140.011667350.01
NORTH SOTHO10.0011740.00
NUBIAN20.0025360.00
NYANJA30.0036450.00
OLD NORSE10.009480.00
PANJABI80.0097630.00
PAPIAMENTO10.009450.00
PERSIAN1550.011773940.01
POLISH4960.033639940.03
PORTUGUESE5090.037255900.06
PROVENCAL OLD20.0027260.00
PUSHTO30.0041780.00
QUECHUA50.0090470.00
RAJASTHANI40.0037100.00
ROMANCE370.00541360.00
ROMANY250.00318710.00
RUANDA10.0010350.00
ROMANIAN200.00329820.00
RUSSIAN4690.036384880.05
S. AMER. INDIAN20.0039210.00
SANSKRIT460.00493690.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC50.0066280.00
SCOTS20.0028650.00
SERBO-ROMAN110.00136240.00
SHONA60.0074520.00
SIGN LANGUAGES80.0084320.00
SINO TIBETAN70.0058770.00
SLOVAK60.0045230.00
SLOVENIAN20.0027250.00
SOMALI40.0042470.00
SONGHAI100.00110940.00
SUKUMA10.006640.00
SUNDANESE10.0016260.00
SWAHILI80.00122960.00
SWEDISH1960.013198770.03
SYRIAC30.0020690.00
TAHITIAN20.0026820.00
TAKIK10.005240.00
TAMASHEK190.00240520.00
TAMIL90.00166690.00
TELUGU10.0012910.00
THAI910.011533240.01
TIBETAN320.00436270.00
TIGRINYA10.0011430.00
TOK PISIN10.0020720.00
TSONGA20.0028330.00
TURKISH430.00686990.01
UIGUR10.0023020.00
UKRAINIAN2890.021276740.01
UNDETERMINED29070.1726531690.22
URDU120.00144140.00
UZBEK20.0039790.00
VIETNAMESE2880.021584010.01
WELSH140.00206910.00
WOLOF340.00412570.00
XHOSA50.0080290.00
YIDDISH320.00525900.00
YORUBA70.00114910.00
ZULU320.00447800.00
Unknown Code1155616.74388102203.16

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11715072-121212100.00205808641.68
32385765322313.917272960.06
45-9990.00450.00
51226025542451671.49196716991.60
6436901291818182.557887420.06
7341540195595752019.9172973970.59
81715072-404040100.00686028805.58
10813134811461647.41130886661.07
15137894685120.801728300.01
1783-526250.0020980.00
1838-255160.006180.00
20113411011699226752166.13269648312.20
2210996357130.06150570.00
241952241158955452011.3863138760.51
2538-3312180.007010.00
262-2828280.00560.00
2766-3314220.0014660.00
28244624176959162914.2676374230.62
3040-417140.005990.00
3250-1715160.008000.00
33106321871797210.622678290.02
341984565200.0140520.00
352440597005561514.2338009680.31
3637-267150.005550.00
3763094211697943.6859880780.49
40147940752323561886.26273277342.22
41152677511876168.9024703040.20
4223204141429681.352003100.02
43824511220475114.8110036230.08
44129-366130.0117970.00
451198-30580.07100380.00
46388492103555142.275885200.05
47208012786121.212515410.02
4813249766140.0126310.00
5085696155853652249.97196491921.60
519437347010300.05314900.00
52931221880.019050.00
5576594110446150.451876610.02
6077533418190.05155600.00
612-337200.00400.00
641-3838380.00380.00
651-5858580.00580.00
70110-2810160.0118640.00
72684245100.007260.00
7464724315110.0479380.00
80110-286110.0112420.00
8210059733396338651458.65196102781.60
843580-16516380.211374710.01
86113428609180.07216690.00
88127241019150.0123570.00
90180309-9551410.5126441710.22
91522-2712150.0379780.00
92152131-1075148.8721508060.18
933-2215170.00520.00
94293-2512150.0246140.00
951-1515150.00150.00
9666-267160.0011130.00
9720762-736131.212817350.02
98912-386170.05161020.00
9910561-606140.621559930.01
100127042383925952474.07308942032.52
1051-5550.0050.00
11037100171657352.1613357260.11
111679-20622760.04521670.00
1121-5959590.00590.00
1221-9999990.00990.00
1281-2525250.00250.00
13042450244357432.4818576160.15
1312-5656560.001120.00
1333-4234360.001100.00
14033-4719290.009830.00
1463-2618230.00690.00
1491-4545450.00450.00
15011-5810310.003430.00
1511-1111110.00110.00
1571-2222220.00220.00
1601-2020200.00200.00
1801-7575750.00750.00
2011-9990.0090.00
2023-1414140.00420.00
2041-3535350.00350.00
20615-1010100.001500.00
2081-1818180.00180.00
21024016011250.0162580.00
211122-138120.0115810.00
21239-6419400.0015610.00
2141-3737370.00370.00
2211-2929290.00290.00
2223912787340.02136740.00
2242-2624250.00500.00
2342-2616210.00420.00
2351-1515150.00150.00
24085732951955305.0026294540.21
24129-6710320.009410.00
2428516812330.0029060.00
2451715072-1148570100.001217483439.91
2461716756067928653210.0176542830.62
24748812011370.0021130.00
2485-278200.001010.00
25036146930730661921.0871757690.58
2521-1515150.00150.00
254617118320.002280.00
255645931310400.04263460.00
256105515511260.06285000.00
25714427831457210.843182960.03
25815-4514320.004830.00
260152283298041554288.79643681475.24
2611011-1647350.06358090.00
262163-579280.0146660.00
26316934-59680.991355300.01
2641765521820219854910.2995490570.78
265749-2059630.04472850.00
2801-6660.0060.00
2841-1919190.00190.00
2854-12923590.002360.00
2903-198130.00410.00
2943-7770.00210.00
300152984137280553289.20497678204.05
301597-868210.03125390.00
3021-2020200.00200.00
3034-1810120.00480.00
3041-2929290.00290.00
305140-615110.0116730.00
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-1818180.00180.00
3112-2423230.00470.00
3123-1010100.00300.00
3152-1110100.00210.00
32180319512310.0034580.00
3281-2323230.00230.00
3331-1919190.00190.00
3341-1616160.00160.00
3359-4410270.002430.00
3361768242944896142610.3154992590.45
33717681843556592210.3140139390.33
338176726625171142410.3044826500.36
3392-2722240.00490.00
340582-4113190.03115330.00
34468814277515011354.0125620970.21
3456604578300.04202220.00
3478220625999113314.7926495820.22
350303032257581.772692540.02
3521-7770.0070.00
3532-235140.00280.00
3541-8880.0080.00
3561-1111110.00110.00
3593-439200.00620.00
36021-276110.002400.00
362148761186150.09238360.00
3662324920270.006930.00
3671-2424240.00240.00
3681-2222220.00220.00
370663140510180.04123840.00
380126673511811190.742479330.02
3813-2711190.00590.00
382156848342189300.915006830.04
3831-7373730.00730.00
385212623240.00720.00
3889290149016280.542621840.02
3902-3128290.00590.00
3964-1010100.00400.00
3991-3232320.00320.00
4004764889280.03137050.00
4013-4412330.001000.00
4041-2828280.00280.00
410145412716560.0184470.00
4111-3535350.00350.00
4131-4848480.00480.00
4261-9990.0090.00
4301-2828280.00280.00
4381-2525250.00250.00
440193653757319072911.2959245640.48
4411-2525250.00250.00
4501-1313130.00130.00
4541-3030300.00300.00
4604-348240.00960.00
4631-1616160.00160.00
4741-3434340.00340.00
4829-1811140.001280.00
4894-1616160.00640.00
4902355641636518352713.7369592830.57
49120-4014230.004780.00
4921-1717170.00170.00
4945-3412240.001230.00
4981-1010100.00100.00
4993-2827270.00820.00
500728614435071199454642.48536697584.37
5014488145738500.262288420.02
502266-43413640.02170450.00
503104361563578550.615852140.05
50416246099710746459.4775018370.61
50516759914156199552999.77544583944.43
506566634110330.03193000.00
50710-7317330.003320.00
5083025010984251021.7631029920.25
5096117714710.005000.00
510197610902585200.12638560.01
511274210488157577115.99195836431.59
51225-6811240.006020.00
5132-8917530.001060.00
5145-6540530.002680.00
5151352220220620.0197560.00
51653511029200.03109500.00
518584448686968623.4137231960.30
5191-9797970.00970.00
520729294516761995517942.5214036526111.43
521180754343635752010.5437823760.31
52213-7716590.007740.00
5231-8880.0080.00
52536519314670.0027720.00
526130501514123450.765898690.05
5271-1111110.00110.00
5289-1227760.006850.00
5297-2701301730.0012140.00
530365214308530.02206200.00
5338497-263151570.5013363010.11
534189-1669520.0198470.00
53540464234412290.241191080.01
5365913208590.0035720.00
5375-8216430.002150.00
538122623114427817487.1565391130.53
5395-12216840.004200.00
54092273572399305.3827783740.23
5411951997170.0134730.00
5421-6868680.00680.00
5436-3221220.001370.00
5445-3823280.001420.00
5455-247211160.005820.00
54693001257725208435.4252239310.43
5473-11131690.002070.00
5483-118711020.003070.00
5492-4621330.00670.00
550270105629910.02255150.00
55135-28020760.0026900.00
5522-1481431450.002910.00
5532-10099990.001990.00
5541-6969690.00690.00
55552552420960.0055030.00
5561-5959590.00590.00
5581-5151510.00510.00
56023-19316350.008080.00
5614-5228440.001790.00
5621-1461461460.001460.00
5633-3214240.00720.00
5645-9821610.003060.00
5651-2626260.00260.00
5682-5151510.001020.00
570182112718420.0177480.00
5801991645827880.01190280.00
5814-13724610.002440.00
5821-2727270.00270.00
586226325473316740.131880750.02
58820012-10616461.179316030.08
59034991405196690.202527380.02
5917301197780.43592250.00
59213841908190.08276360.00
5935-2319210.001090.00
5947-6616340.002390.00
59512-1106190.002360.00
596287-725260.0276770.00
59713-6212260.003490.00
5987-17212660.004660.00
59980179095077550.474938060.04
600143307518522586398.3676524190.62
6019-5614370.003350.00
60523-4995470.0010870.00
6061-3063063060.003060.00
6103322885461907441.9418455480.15
611190234814313460.111051730.01
6121-2020200.00200.00
6223-1615150.00470.00
6301634141391257350.957183340.06
6331-5656560.00560.00
6351-3939390.00390.00
6497-3515220.001600.00
6501147567172991599352966.91840616816.84
6512059739034211963712.01110571860.90
6534673829230.03108720.00
6546-5618310.001860.00
65532244754575738682818.80245583462.00
65622-4515240.005330.00
6577-2918230.001650.00
6581-2121210.00210.00
69083785256422986154.8916741110.14
6911172562859390.07688220.01
6924-2121210.00840.00
6931-6161610.00610.00
6949-10023550.004950.00
695523510190.001350.00
696536659611400.03244830.00
6975757611410.0025700.00
6982-3214230.00460.00
69943106312390.0020810.00
70055742665302158172732.50338326652.75
7071-1212120.00120.00
710167929908241997319.7982166760.67
7116714318315580.04420040.00
7126-5824430.002580.00
7221-7770.0070.00
7281-1414140.00140.00
73056168234772336493.2739153270.32
7391-3535350.00350.00
74066832447932006293.9032976320.27
7431-7575750.00750.00
7442-2924260.00530.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
752324736180.006810.00
75311964496200.0138280.00
755282276251110.0033450.00
7571-1291291290.001290.00
76044218211460.0021590.00
7621-7878780.00780.00
7641-3131310.00310.00
7652-3722290.00590.00
7661-1751751750.001750.00
7671-4040400.00400.00
770491620217740.0048640.00
77219313319640.0014140.00
7744-191191250.005020.00
77533397144937151561.9554623470.44
77627704859351121371.6239207950.32
7773-5433460.001380.00
77810-2521141450.0014560.00
7791-1811811810.001810.00
7804326231511640.03316290.00
785921314618630.0166750.00
7878214311615400.0090820.00
7881-1231231230.001230.00
7937-5858580.004060.00
7971-2424240.00240.00
8007594871611910474.4336217210.29
8013-4342420.001280.00
8022-377220.00440.00
8032-3121260.00520.00
810694421519740.04548260.00
81114-169621400.0019700.00
8183-565220.00660.00
8209-316190.001720.00
8227-1616160.001120.00
8255-2614160.00820.00
8291-2323230.00230.00
8309920775611617305.7832750060.27
8321-4141410.00410.00
8381-4646460.00460.00
8395-8716400.002010.00
8401761212013460.0187930.00
8461-8181810.00810.00
8496-2424240.001440.00
8516-18230660.003980.00
8534-5216340.001360.00
856715526313718990.429709250.08
8594-5846520.002100.00
8604-4012290.001160.00
8623-6423440.001340.00
8636-3313240.001460.00
8757-199341090.007660.00
8802-2221210.00430.00
8824-1513140.00570.00
8851-1241241240.001240.00
88626137817460.0018240.00
8871-1441441440.001440.00
8892-2010150.00300.00
8922-507280.00570.00
8952-5550.00100.00
898403-2010100.0240520.00
899400-1010100.0240000.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus