Contributed Schools and Public

The Contributed Schools and Public consists of MARC records contributed by BiblioFile users in school and public libraries. Perfect for retrospective conversion.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9997 Contribute School and Public Autumn Q4,2019
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Sep 17, 2019. 11:44:02 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1822058
Characters per Record4989877491366074447
Characters per Field19952361218206497
Fields per Record19931833778386

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela6140.034867920.04
Corrected or Revisedc76937842.2344074630432.26
Newn100553055.1988315572064.65
Correction from Prepublicationp463332.54416199953.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]2030.01656360.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala132684872.8278728566557.63
Printed Musicc8840.054960110.04
Manuscript Musicd80.0033140.00
Printed Mape4160.023911460.03
Manuscript Mapf10.002240.00
Projected Mediag20742411.3828235659120.67
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1130726.211076190347.88
Musical Sound Recordingj1044445.731364890059.99
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk48850.2721965900.16
Computer Filem375382.06370361792.71
Kitso224171.23109084540.80
Mixed Materialp190.0041500.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr39620.2212332380.09
Manuscript Materialt30.0042730.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]1370.01505730.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta320.00207430.00
Serial Componentb30.0025190.00
Collectionc70450.3950739500.37
Integrating Resourcei150.0040690.00
Monograph Itemm180800299.23135770552699.39
Serials60400.3326628650.19
Unknown Code[unprintable]9210.056047750.04

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1822058100.001366074447100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1822058100.001366074447100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]125236968.7389262060665.34
Full; Unexamined11203896.61472124803.46
Less Than Full Level22440.012193120.02
Abbreviated Level35190.032512600.02
Core Level41073555.8918601520413.62
Preliminary Level518280.1013192910.10
Minimal Level7353641.94183170181.34
Pre-publication828638915.7221006093515.38
Unknown Levelu98410.5418208450.13
Not Applicablez320.00214180.00
Record DeletedJ110.0064990.00
Less Than Full LevelK6560.049941620.07
Non-LC/Non-NLML690.00689610.01
Less Than Full LevelM210.00164900.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]69710.3871299660.52

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]62586234.3522993957516.83
AACR2a88979748.8375727223755.43
ISBD Formi29725316.3137718622627.61
Unknownu91340.5016620000.12
Unknown Code[unprintable]120.00144090.00

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1822058100.001366074447100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]181621299.68136296497999.77
Dashed-on Omit.d4130.023724970.03
Romanizedo280.00158540.00
Romanized scriptr710.00423090.00
Shorteneds1340.01981100.01
Missing Charactersx140.0086400.00
No attempt to code|39740.2218649340.14
Unknown Code[unprintable]12120.077071240.05

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]60109932.9924063503417.62
National Ag. Lib.a980.01532190.00
National Lib. Med.b530.00297300.00
LC Coop. Cat.c391442.15194524861.42
Other Sourcesd109615460.16107490589378.69
Report to NSTn130.0055890.00
Unknown Sourceu526602.89166039931.22
No attempt to code|191051.0585901510.63
Unknown Code[unprintable]137320.7557983520.42

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]128148170.3379515711658.21
Preschoola31570.1730886550.23
Primaryb159660.88139713821.02
Pre-adolescentc201021.10180845861.32
Adolescentd112240.62118182220.87
Adulte378162.08639976214.68
Specializedf4240.023480600.03
Generalg919345.0516124554811.80
Juvenilej33879818.5928934752821.18
No attempt to code|61900.3410167070.07
Unknown Code[unprintable]88440.4953169230.39

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---399772.19445027473.26
--- 2009 ---393822.16444056313.25
--- 2008 ---365622.01398155072.91
--- 2007 ---348631.91382564542.80
--- 2006 ---308291.69330626452.42
--- 2005 ---347561.91375195932.75
--- 2004 ---332481.82351658042.57
--- 2003 ---330471.81333810132.44
--- 2002 ---604423.32391867012.87
--- 2001 ---1046545.74477555693.50
--- 2000 ---452902.49255630011.87
--- 1999 ---311491.71221892421.62
--- 1998 ---288241.58203586761.49
--- 1997 ---263771.45185836631.36
--- 1996 ---263411.45179230071.31
--- 1995 ---288391.58187511771.37
--- 1994 ---315891.73203763031.49
--- 1993 ---289141.59186821261.37
--- 1992 ---296981.63189693141.39
--- 1991 ---280161.54173405641.27
--- 1990 ---318621.75190531031.39
1980 - 198924055013.201285121289.41
1970 - 19791152956.33489233213.58
1960 - 19691452737.97545968524.00
1950 - 1959642623.53220241221.61
1940 - 1949241281.3283107630.61
1930 - 1939126240.6943795970.32
1920 - 192976850.4225992080.19
1910 - 191944460.2414926260.11
1900 - 190966310.3626557400.19
1890 - 189921980.127356660.05
1880 - 188912150.074093820.03
1870 - 18797620.042614010.02
1860 - 18696050.032087780.02
1850 - 18597020.042452500.02
1840 - 18494590.031788120.01
1830 - 18392320.01889940.01
1820 - 18291610.01666720.00
1810 - 18191070.01443580.00
1800 - 18091310.01600350.00
1790 - 1799490.00229620.00
1780 - 1789140.0067730.00
1770 - 1779150.0060490.00
1760 - 1759120.0040070.00
1750 - 1759120.0044010.00
1740 - 174970.0039860.00
1730 - 173950.0015840.00
1720 - 172940.0015430.00
1710 - 171990.0037210.00
1700 - 1709110.0041940.00
1600 - 1699200.0078800.00
1500 - 1599260.0079420.00
1400 - 149930.0018150.00
1300 - 139950.0022120.00
1200 - 129950.0018420.00
1100 - 1199260.0094890.00
1000 - 1099680.00245140.00
Date Unknown137260.7545002750.33
Pre 10003230.022127230.02
No Date216081.1950571830.37
Unknown Code37398520.5346955380734.37

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED20316311.15775563265.68
ENGLISH138067975.78112898314882.64
FRENCH115730.6488658880.65
GERMAN66320.3652301880.38
SPANISH814284.47710559505.20
ACOLI20.0023200.00
AFRO-ASIAT10.009520.00
AFRICAANS40.0070850.00
AKAN30.0029300.00
ALBANIAN80.00119480.00
ALGONQUIAN30.0035180.00
AMHARIC180.00259470.00
ARABIC1850.012817390.02
ARAMAIC70.00144460.00
ARMENIAN120.00218460.00
AUSTRONESIAN60.0089270.00
AZERBAIJANI30.0056350.00
BAMILEKE10.0010790.00
BAMBARA380.00474390.00
BANTU (OTHER)20.0030770.00
BASA10.0011860.00
BASQUE30.0047260.00
BYELORUSSIAN20.0032610.00
BANGALI270.00561870.00
BERBER50.0044220.00
BRAJ10.0016120.00
BRETON30.0038040.00
BULGARIAN200.00351750.00
BURMESE20.0039910.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN90.00127770.00
CATALAN230.00386760.00
CAUCASIAN10.0021840.00
CEBUANO10.0013890.00
CELTIC40.0045600.00
CHURCH SLAVIC200.00370030.00
CHIPPEWA20.0022150.00
CHEYENNE10.0024970.00
CHINESE11650.0616968790.12
COPTIC10.005640.00
CORNISH10.0011870.00
CREOLE ENGLISH90.00109180.00
CREOLE FRENCH130.00235750.00
CREOLE PORTU.190.00224250.00
CREE270.00319920.00
CREOLES20.0034080.00
CZECH900.001635800.01
DANISH960.011664140.01
DUTCH15370.086940450.05
DAKOTA80.0097350.00
DINKA10.0014410.00
DUALA50.0051780.00
DYULA10.0010350.00
EFIK20.0031300.00
EGYPTIAN20.0031210.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE80.00120320.00
ENGLISH,OLD50.0058640.00
ESKIMO10.007280.00
ESPERANTO140.0056320.00
ESTONIAN580.00822330.01
ETHIOPIC20.0021110.00
FAROESE10.0013140.00
FINNISH640.00976690.01
FON50.0058770.00
FRENCH MIDDLE70.00192190.00
FRENCH OLD40.0095720.00
FULAH60.0074630.00
GA20.0028400.00
GAELIC20.0039190.00
GANDA20.0041040.00
GERMANIC20.0051210.00
GEORGIAN100.00194000.00
GREEK ANCIE230.00146200.00
GREEK980.011170160.01
GUJARATI30.0048270.00
HAUSA10.0013900.00
HAWAIIAN540.00670630.00
HEBREW2190.013149200.02
HINDI2520.014176880.03
HMONG10.0013370.00
HUNGARIAN820.00964220.01
ICELANDIC500.00857310.01
INDIC40.0046300.00
INDONESIAN220.00438540.00
IRISH20.0019350.00
IROQUOIAN20.0022950.00
ITALIAN22040.1243401420.32
JAVANESE70.0094070.00
JAPANESE61580.34130175950.95
KAMBA10.007630.00
KANNADA10.0012550.00
KASHMIRI10.0016940.00
KHMER120.0059620.00
KIRGHIZ20.0040190.00
KONGO70.00102610.00
KOREAN4070.025511080.04
KURDISH60.0080360.00
LADINO80.00129200.00
LANGUE D'OC10.0010820.00
LAO20.0034400.00
LATIN9600.0517059650.12
LATVIAN40.0060470.00
LINGALA100.00156570.00
LITHUANIAN90.00122270.00
LUBA-KATANGA10.0018260.00
LUO60.0074350.00
MACEDONIAN50.0085480.00
MALAYALAM70.0080740.00
MANDINGO80.00128200.00
MAORI30.0051940.00
MARATHI90.00152750.00
MASAI30.0043910.00
MALAY30.0047360.00
MICMAC20.0023660.00
MISCELLANEOUS10.0016210.00
MALAGASY30.0032010.00
MONGOLIAN150.00255920.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE4520.027857740.06
MAYAN90.00171890.00
N. AMER. INDIAN260.00350300.00
NAVAJO170.00193690.00
NDEBELE40.0051640.00
NEPALI20.0029100.00
NEWARI10.005350.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN120.00165880.00
NILO-SAHARAN10.0011110.00
NORWEGIAN1310.011957960.01
NORTH SOTHO10.0011740.00
NUBIAN20.0025360.00
NYANJA40.0053170.00
OLD NORSE20.0020510.00
PANJABI90.00113590.00
PAPIAMENTO10.009450.00
PERSIAN1700.012102730.02
POLISH5080.033879630.03
PORTUGUESE5840.038602010.06
PROVENCAL OLD20.0027260.00
PUSHTO30.0041780.00
QUECHUA60.00108840.00
RAJASTHANI40.0037100.00
ROMANCE390.00569300.00
ROMANY290.00402040.00
RUANDA10.0010350.00
ROMANIAN240.00433720.00
RUSSIAN5230.037637310.06
S. AMER. INDIAN20.0039210.00
SANSKRIT470.00505580.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC50.0066280.00
SCOTS20.0028650.00
SERBO-ROMAN120.00150690.00
SHONA60.0074520.00
SIGN LANGUAGES80.0084320.00
SINO TIBETAN70.0058770.00
SLOVAK70.0065220.00
SLOVENIAN20.0027250.00
SOMALI50.0064550.00
SONGHAI100.00110940.00
SUKUMA10.006640.00
SUNDANESE10.0016260.00
SWAHILI90.00140690.00
SWEDISH2320.014000100.03
SYRIAC30.0020690.00
TAHITIAN20.0026820.00
TAKIK10.005240.00
TAMASHEK210.00267120.00
TAMIL140.00244890.00
TELUGU20.0030220.00
THAI1010.011720240.01
TIBETAN340.00485040.00
TIGRINYA10.0011430.00
TOK PISIN10.0020720.00
TSONGA20.0028330.00
TURKISH530.00859670.01
UIGUR10.0023020.00
UKRAINIAN2940.021363880.01
UNDETERMINED33560.1833110140.24
URDU150.00201490.00
UZBEK20.0039790.00
VIETNAMESE2960.021739110.01
WELSH140.00206910.00
WOLOF370.00463160.00
XHOSA80.00136710.00
YIDDISH340.00567280.00
YORUBA80.00129070.00
ZULU380.00551240.00
Unknown Code1170536.42413650393.03

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11822058-121212100.00218646961.60
32385455322313.097271220.05
45-9990.00450.00
51333011982451673.16213839911.57
6582541291818183.2010508940.08
7392201250565752021.5385268970.62
81822058-404040100.00728823205.34
10892128711461648.96143525931.05
15137534685120.751722500.01
1783-526250.0020980.00
1840-255150.006280.00
20121402613725126752166.63290064912.12
2211056357130.06151420.00
242234141428235452012.2674931730.55
2538-3312180.007010.00
263-288210.00640.00
2766-3314220.0014660.00
28274326184829162915.0685625580.63
3041-417140.006140.00
3250-1715160.008000.00
33152332799797210.843831690.03
342185565230.0151430.00
352440577005561513.3938009320.28
3637-267150.005550.00
3763093211697943.4659880330.44
40158638853223561987.07305452872.24
41179498521876169.8529397300.22
4223224141429681.272004630.01
43834931220655124.5810168900.07
44129-366130.0117970.00
451198-30580.07100380.00
46547324287555123.007513570.06
47238222786121.312867880.02
4813249766140.0126310.00
5096406156353652352.91222289431.63
519447347010300.05315120.00
52961221880.019640.00
5576324089446150.421866690.01
6078334418190.04156610.00
612-337200.00400.00
641-3838380.00380.00
651-5858580.00580.00
661-6660.0060.00
70112-2810170.0119120.00
72684245100.007260.00
7464624315110.0479280.00
80114-286110.0112960.00
8211132363808818651461.10217560791.59
844437-1659380.241727680.01
86113428609180.06216690.00
88127241019150.0123570.00
90180310-955149.9026441980.19
91522-2712150.0379780.00
92151814-1075148.3321455170.16
933-2215170.00520.00
94293-2512150.0246140.00
951-1515150.00150.00
9666-267160.0011130.00
9720762-736131.142817350.02
98913-386170.05161250.00
9910561-606140.581559930.01
100134764486225952473.96334000732.44
1051-5550.0050.00
11038180171657362.1013883450.10
111679-20622760.04521670.00
1121-5959590.00590.00
1221-9999990.00990.00
1281-2525250.00250.00
13053817244357432.9523399590.17
1313-5645520.001570.00
1333-4234360.001100.00
14034-4719300.0010240.00
1463-2618230.00690.00
1491-4545450.00450.00
15013-5810290.003800.00
1512-2211160.00330.00
1571-2222220.00220.00
1601-2020200.00200.00
1801-7575750.00750.00
2011-9990.0090.00
2023-1414140.00420.00
2045-3725320.001630.00
20619-1010100.001900.00
2081-1818180.00180.00
21024116011250.0162790.00
211122-138120.0115810.00
21239-6419400.0015610.00
2141-3737370.00370.00
2211-2929290.00290.00
2223912787340.02136740.00
2243-2619230.00690.00
2343-2616200.00610.00
2351-1515150.00150.00
240980911111955305.3830105720.22
24135-6710310.0011110.00
2428516812330.0029060.00
2451822058-1148571100.001305912449.56
2461905076583828653210.4684003570.61
24749812011370.0021320.00
24810-558310.003190.00
25040341432830662022.1481078440.59
2521-1515150.00150.00
254617118320.002280.00
2556691031310440.04298940.00
256106015511260.06286440.00
257203921102467221.124673580.03
25824-4514270.006570.00
260152574197941554283.74644952434.72
2611011-1647350.06358090.00
262163-579280.0146660.00
26316926-59680.931355000.01
2642806192759327554915.40151134741.11
265749-2059630.04472850.00
2801-6660.0060.00
2841-1919190.00190.00
2854-12923590.002360.00
2903-198130.00410.00
2943-7770.00210.00
300163682239180553389.83541329363.96
301597-868210.03125390.00
3021-2020200.00200.00
3034-1810120.00480.00
3042-2910190.00390.00
305141-615110.0116830.00
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-1818180.00180.00
3112-2423230.00470.00
3123-1010100.00300.00
3152-1110100.00210.00
32180319512310.0034580.00
3261-2727270.00270.00
3283-3323280.00860.00
3332-2019190.00390.00
3341-1616160.00160.00
33511-4410270.002970.00
3362809864954796142615.4287789260.64
33728098866406592215.4263808080.47
338280889992771142415.4271183190.52
3392-2722240.00490.00
340666-4213200.04133900.00
344107519121771507335.9040352210.30
3458405578300.05254190.00
34712951238291917257.1142207480.31
350303062257581.662693670.02
3521-7770.0070.00
3532-235140.00280.00
3541-8880.0080.00
3552-5333430.00860.00
3561-1111110.00110.00
3593-439200.00620.00
36022-276110.002500.00
362148761186150.08238360.00
3641-9990.0090.00
3663224920270.009290.00
3671-2424240.00240.00
3681-2222220.00220.00
370117924058180.06222340.00
3741-1212120.00120.00
3791-1212120.00120.00
3802903811211811191.595621670.04
3813-2711190.00590.00
3822655911932189271.467709990.06
3831-7373730.00730.00
385312619220.00910.00
388185251527116281.025214540.04
3903-6328400.001220.00
3964-1010100.00400.00
3991-3232320.00320.00
4004784889280.03138410.00
4013-4412330.001000.00
4041-2828280.00280.00
410145412716560.0184470.00
4111-3535350.00350.00
4131-4848480.00480.00
4261-9990.0090.00
4301-2828280.00280.00
4381-2525250.00250.00
440193666760619072910.6359259600.43
4411-2525250.00250.00
4501-1313130.00130.00
4541-3030300.00300.00
4571-2929290.00290.00
4605-348200.001040.00
4631-1616160.00160.00
4741-3434340.00340.00
4829-1811140.001280.00
4894-1616160.00640.00
4902652181993318352714.5678557340.58
49133-408210.007080.00
4922-1715160.00320.00
4945-3412240.001230.00
4981-1010100.00100.00
4993-2827270.00820.00
500789454482879199454643.33586253234.29
5014488145738500.252288420.02
502267-43413640.01172400.00
503104361563578550.575852140.04
50417131299810746469.4080192360.59
505185845166161995530210.20611451844.48
506566634110330.03193000.00
50710-7317330.003320.00
5083068311084251021.6831475310.23
5096117714710.005000.00
510198111072585200.11646810.00
511312394500157577117.15223753461.64
51225-6811240.006020.00
5132-8917530.001060.00
5145-6540530.002680.00
5151352220220620.0197560.00
51653511029200.03109500.00
5186743512756968623.7043223510.32
5191-9797970.00970.00
520810821538231995518044.5015581236211.41
521197383366335752010.8341674580.31
52220-268161150.0023010.00
5231-8880.0080.00
52536519314670.0027720.00
526130581714123450.725903640.04
5271-1111110.00110.00
5289-1227760.006850.00
5297-2701301730.0012140.00
530358214308530.02203570.00
5338498-263151570.4713363270.10
534189-1669520.0198470.00
53540464234412290.221191080.01
5366113208580.0036140.00
5375-8216430.002150.00
538135380114517817507.4374292790.54
5396-12216890.005390.00
540108433552399305.9532632300.24
5411961997170.0135030.00
5421-6868680.00680.00
5436-3221220.001370.00
5446-3822270.001640.00
5455-247211160.005820.00
546106916309795208435.8760448570.44
5473-11131690.002070.00
5483-118711020.003070.00
5492-4621330.00670.00
550270105629910.01255150.00
55135-28020760.0026900.00
5522-1481431450.002910.00
5532-10099990.001990.00
5541-6969690.00690.00
55554552420950.0056050.00
5561-5959590.00590.00
5581-5151510.00510.00
56025-19316340.008620.00
5614-5228440.001790.00
5621-1461461460.001460.00
5633-3214240.00720.00
5645-9821610.003060.00
5651-2626260.00260.00
5682-5151510.001020.00
570182112718420.0177480.00
5801991645827880.01190280.00
5814-13724610.002440.00
5821-2727270.00270.00
5851-2642642640.002640.00
586231325473316740.131911550.01
58833929110616461.8615724740.12
59035081405196690.192529090.02
5917301197780.40592250.00
59213841908190.08276360.00
5935-2319210.001090.00
5947-6616340.002390.00
59512-1106190.002360.00
596287-725260.0276770.00
59713-6212260.003490.00
5987-17212660.004660.00
59979969095077550.444916680.04
600157272578842586398.6384637670.62
60111-5614380.004230.00
60525-4995450.0011470.00
6061-3063063060.003060.00
6103661296391907442.0120631930.15
611211541014313460.121185200.01
6121-2020200.00200.00
6223-1615150.00470.00
6301739944481257350.957733000.06
6331-5656560.00560.00
6351-3939390.00390.00
6451-2626260.00260.00
6487-2114180.001270.00
6497-3515220.001600.00
6501235293192729599352967.80923647876.76
6512226609638811963712.22118983980.87
6534693829230.03109250.00
6546-5618310.001860.00
65538281963817738682821.01290981832.13
65623-4515240.005550.00
6579-2918230.002080.00
6582-2221210.00430.00
69083681261792986154.5916809210.12
6911172562859390.06688220.01
6924-2121210.00840.00
6931-6161610.00610.00
6949-10023550.004950.00
695523510190.001350.00
696536659611400.03244830.00
6975757611410.0025700.00
6982-3214230.00460.00
69943106312390.0020810.00
70061573275945758172933.79401818252.94
7071-1212120.00120.00
710177886931901997329.7687386520.64
7116904418315580.04431900.00
7127-5824420.002980.00
7221-7770.0070.00
7281-1414140.00140.00
73064533306172336533.5450486210.37
7391-3535350.00350.00
74068252474022006293.7533923260.25
7431-7575750.00750.00
7442-2924260.00530.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
752324736180.006810.00
75311964496200.0138280.00
755362276251230.0047080.00
7571-1291291290.001290.00
76047219311540.0026760.00
7621-7878780.00780.00
7641-3131310.00310.00
7652-3722290.00590.00
7661-1751751750.001750.00
7671-4040400.00400.00
770501620217740.0048930.00
77219313319640.0014140.00
7733-1721721720.005160.00
7744-191191250.005020.00
77551870223837151582.8585537500.63
776405731288351121492.2362751060.46
7773-5433460.001380.00
77812-2521141410.0016970.00
7791-1811811810.001810.00
7804326231511640.02316290.00
785931314618640.0167940.00
7878314311615400.0091420.00
7881-1231231230.001230.00
7937-5858580.004060.00
7971-2424240.00240.00
8009021877111910474.9543002420.31
8013-4342420.001280.00
8022-377220.00440.00
8032-3121260.00520.00
810698421519740.04550090.00
81114-169621400.0019700.00
8184-565170.00710.00
8209-316190.001720.00
8228-1616160.001280.00
8255-2614160.00820.00
8291-2323230.00230.00
83011614987551617306.3738298530.28
8321-4141410.00410.00
8381-4646460.00460.00
8397-8715330.002310.00
8401771212013460.0188520.00
8461-8181810.00810.00
8496-2424240.001440.00
8516-18230660.003980.00
8534-5216340.001360.00
856746128943718980.4110219060.07
8594-5846520.002100.00
8606-4012270.001620.00
8623-6423440.001340.00
8636-3313240.001460.00
8757-199341090.007660.00
8802-2221210.00430.00
8825-1513140.00710.00
8851-1241241240.001240.00
88626137817460.0018240.00
8871-1441441440.001440.00
8892-2010150.00300.00
8922-507280.00570.00
8952-5550.00100.00
898403-2010100.0240520.00
899400-1010100.0240000.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus