Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


Contributed Schools and Public

The Contributed Schools and Public contains MARC bibliographic records contributed by TLC customers.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: Contributed Schools and Public
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Thu, Jul 21, 2022. 6:02:25 PM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---2358364
Characters per Record502810914113328307415
Characters per Field19951402965342140
Fields per Record12933072391276

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela53590.2377211900.23
Corrected or Revisedc171635772.78240537585072.27
Newn40740917.2857440309017.26
Correction from Prepublicationp2291639.722838215448.53
Unknown Code[unprintable]760.00941180.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala190362680.72237159412671.26
Printed Musicc19580.0830749680.09
Manuscript Musicd10.0030720.00
Printed Mape10010.0411950440.04
Manuscript Mapf20.0055060.00
Projected Mediag1905598.0842201765112.68
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi1172614.972353615967.07
Musical Sound Recordingj688292.921184482333.56
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk860.00855200.00
Computer Filem666662.831116363443.35
Kitso41530.1851622950.16
Mixed Materialp180.00238140.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr39990.1725511720.08
Manuscript Materialt2030.012543750.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0020760.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta7690.0311174930.03
Serial Componentb10.0010190.00
Collectionc2050.012986420.01
Subunitd460.001184850.00
Integrating Resourcei9330.0412744890.04
Monograph Itemm234231999.32325167574797.70
Serials140620.60168956250.51
Unknown Code[unprintable]290.00342920.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]235513599.86326758228998.18
Archivala32290.1438335030.12

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]32687713.8637832429211.37
UCS/Unicodea203148786.14289309150086.92

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]168853571.60206952379462.18
Full; Unexamined1104400.44139134620.42
Less Than Full Level2706803.001103703293.32
Abbreviated Level31901678.0638958563711.71
Core Level41369595.812449137737.36
Preliminary Level5474012.01858986552.58
Minimal Level7975484.142082453826.26
Pre-publication8925683.931207588133.63
Unknown Levelu152270.65149528440.45
Not Applicablez36850.1666834960.20
Record DeletedJ20.0012750.00
Less Than Full LevelK5630.026808390.02
Non-LC/Non-NLML180.00219290.00
Less Than Full LevelM1880.012641610.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]43830.1956014030.17

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]931933.95415522701.25
AACR2a29875612.6739053036911.73
ISBD Formi185857178.81276769432783.16
Unknownu45550.1929107290.09
Unknown Code[unprintable]1032894.38687280972.06

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]2358364100.00327141579298.29

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]232194598.46324279951897.43
Dashed-on Omit.d1960.013343050.01
Romanizedo29170.1228893750.09
Romanized scriptr4170.023828610.01
Shorteneds16780.0717641990.05
Missing Charactersx600.00780440.00
No attempt to code|304941.29224566100.67
Unknown Code[unprintable]6570.037108800.02

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]110033646.66127214227038.22
National Ag. Lib.a12760.058814880.03
National Lib. Med.b50.0052750.00
LC Coop. Cat.c240791.02343263291.03
Other Sourcesd117060649.64192234852157.76
Report to NSTn90.0078420.00
Unknown Sourceu273091.16124275240.37
No attempt to code|102840.44128243930.39
Unknown Code[unprintable]244601.04164521500.49

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]112786047.82159908572348.05
Preschoola321021.36380707601.14
Primaryb1756237.452227687006.69
Pre-adolescentc1574236.682182401136.56
Adolescentd957294.061446662334.35
Adulte1321385.602223288486.68
Specializedf14020.0619853430.06
Generalg345511.47752064602.26
Juvenilej56536923.9772128424921.67
No attempt to code|208780.8994563060.28
Unknown Code[unprintable]2890.013537010.01

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2030 ---30.0039950.00
--- 2029 ---10.0010800.00
--- 2025 ---20.0031340.00
--- 2024 ---10.003800.00
--- 2023 ---340.00367270.00
--- 2022 ---358411.52547069961.64
--- 2021 ---933753.961649940254.96
--- 2020 ---1116994.741955120945.87
--- 2019 ---1109314.701955620725.88
--- 2018 ---1047484.441797706825.40
--- 2017 ---1019784.321739469405.23
--- 2016 ---1008874.281696737205.10
--- 2015 ---1002524.251651686864.96
--- 2014 ---951194.031557999824.68
--- 2013 ---900293.821388329354.17
--- 2012 ---903783.831375964754.13
--- 2011 ---825583.501226874203.69
--- 2010 ---880463.731268635433.81
--- 2009 ---797773.381150355193.46
--- 2008 ---798423.391100021553.31
--- 2007 ---751533.191052174643.16
--- 2006 ---741793.151003198493.01
--- 2005 ---695282.95904631232.72
--- 2004 ---652732.77835755002.51
--- 2003 ---629212.67770301342.31
--- 2002 ---549032.33641617011.93
--- 2001 ---503572.14566224241.70
--- 2000 ---500942.12555659481.67
--- 1999 ---418571.77459175971.38
--- 1998 ---366901.56397163331.19
--- 1997 ---325401.38345026941.04
--- 1996 ---296811.26308240720.93
--- 1995 ---253161.07259619000.78
--- 1994 ---231550.98234210010.70
--- 1993 ---208690.88212354300.64
--- 1992 ---188500.80187152180.56
--- 1991 ---169180.72166914940.50
--- 1990 ---162890.69160055740.48
1980 - 1989804603.41744400392.24
1970 - 1979363911.54294152480.88
1960 - 1969227980.97167721020.50
1950 - 195985340.3663555000.19
1940 - 194936150.1528324720.09
1930 - 193917830.0814724320.04
1920 - 192910200.048209000.02
1910 - 19195460.024399780.01
1900 - 190920070.0920250730.06
1890 - 18992420.012203760.01
1880 - 18891720.011581580.00
1870 - 1879800.00746460.00
1860 - 1869420.00453750.00
1850 - 1859460.00491840.00
1840 - 1849200.00325940.00
1830 - 1839120.00153880.00
1820 - 182950.0048330.00
1810 - 181940.0041280.00
1800 - 1809160.00243880.00
1790 - 179910.0010990.00
1780 - 178910.008000.00
1770 - 177910.008640.00
1750 - 175910.007610.00
1740 - 174910.008310.00
1730 - 173910.009700.00
1710 - 171910.008190.00
1600 - 169910.006120.00
1300 - 139920.0019950.00
1200 - 129950.0024940.00
1100 - 119980.0054350.00
1000 - 1099210.00184710.00
Date Unknown177450.7597065040.29
Pre 10001010.001072160.00
No Date525332.23141398140.42
Unknown Code740.00782770.00

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED529742.25186820750.56
ENGLISH222940294.53314616916894.53
FRENCH40090.1776296640.23
GERMAN20700.0938163430.11
SPANISH156490.66234392330.70
AFRO-ASIAT20.0032860.00
AFRICAANS830.001437810.00
ALTAIC10.0017230.00
AKAN10.0017870.00
ALBANIAN2020.012071170.01
ALGONQUIAN10.0019970.00
AMHARIC110.00191340.00
ARABIC20240.0924000610.07
ARAMAIC80.00275290.00
ARMENIAN170.00254490.00
AUSTRONESIAN20.0038600.00
AZERBAIJANI10.0027410.00
BAMBARA80.00166140.00
BALINESE10.0016540.00
BANTU (OTHER)10.0016220.00
BASQUE20.0037290.00
BYELORUSSIAN30.0061950.00
BANGALI2510.012693050.01
BERBER10.0022830.00
BHOJPURI10.0018200.00
BRETON30.0038780.00
BULGARIAN220.00439210.00
BURMESE50.00122360.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN40.00101200.00
CATALAN50.0091320.00
CAUCASIAN60.00118410.00
CELTIC10.0017530.00
CHOCTAW10.0033560.00
CHURCH SLAVIC80.00204780.00
CHIPPEWA90.00138960.00
CHEYENNE10.0035230.00
CHINESE19480.0832196150.10
CREOLE ENGLISH20.0035040.00
CREOLE FRENCH100.00213630.00
CREOLE PORTU.20.0032210.00
CREE60.00108380.00
CZECH660.001511180.00
DANISH1510.013345370.01
DUTCH1510.012946140.01
DAKOTA20.0052430.00
DUALA10.0014010.00
EFIK20.0036250.00
EGYPTIAN10.0039610.00
ELAMITE10.0022640.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE40.0086270.00
ENGLISH,OLD40.0099640.00
ESPERANTO40.0035030.00
ESTONIAN90.00233030.00
FINNISH490.001092070.00
FON10.0015980.00
FRENCH OLD10.0041990.00
GAELIC20.0020590.00
GANDA10.0015080.00
GEORGIAN160.00392180.00
GREEK ANCIE80.00141030.00
GREEK710.001318960.00
GUJARATI1970.012185490.01
HAWAIIAN260.00481320.00
HEBREW2650.015719190.02
HINDI10670.0519966020.06
HMONG80.00105900.00
HUNGARIAN670.001489930.00
IGBO10.0021720.00
ICELANDIC400.00854790.00
INDIC10.0014150.00
INDONESIAN310.00658630.00
IRANIAN20.0029530.00
IRISH30.0045780.00
ITALIAN14490.0632896950.10
JAVANESE30.0047230.00
JAPANESE27550.1260083920.18
KANNADA60.00127700.00
KASHMIRI20.0045780.00
KONGO20.0034620.00
KOREAN9740.0415046660.05
KURDISH90.00236370.00
LADINO30.0082130.00
LAO30.0045020.00
LATIN3430.017891120.02
LATVIAN60.00102960.00
LINGALA70.00172840.00
LITHUANIAN190.00408770.00
LUO10.0017150.00
MACEDONIAN50.00114090.00
MADURESE20.0042770.00
MANDAR20.0040550.00
MALAYALAM550.00689080.00
MANDINGO80.00123630.00
MAORI80.00162070.00
MARATHI1640.011647450.00
MASAI10.0021880.00
MALAY60.00129020.00
MICMAC10.0023300.00
MONGOLIAN220.00447900.00
MOSSI30.0064220.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE7030.0312004700.04
MAYAN20.0053780.00
MALTESE10.0027170.00
N. AMER. INDIAN30.0054980.00
NAVAJO10.0021960.00
NDEBELE10.0015570.00
NEPALI50.00106240.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN10.0017850.00
NORWEGIAN1200.012752040.01
NUBIAN10.0011440.00
NYANJA10.0035330.00
OLD NORSE10.0015960.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.10.0019830.00
PANJABI390.00490530.00
PALAUAN10.0018080.00
PERSIAN1430.013065920.01
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)10.0037340.00
POLISH49780.2142335840.13
PORTUGUESE5610.0210193340.03
PRAKRIT10.0025970.00
PROVENCAL OLD10.0021920.00
PUSHTO10.0042110.00
QUECHUA40.0092580.00
ROMANCE120.00266710.00
ROMANY110.00227050.00
RUANDA40.0094620.00
ROMANIAN560.001130410.00
RUSSIAN24720.1027239500.08
S. AMER. INDIAN10.0014870.00
SALISHAN LANG.10.0016940.00
SANSKRIT50.0095720.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC10.0019920.00
SCOTS60.00156700.00
SERBO-ROMAN20.0031750.00
SIGN LANGUAGES100.00149040.00
SIKSIKA10.0013750.00
SLOVAK230.00312700.00
SLOVENIAN80.00115160.00
SOMALI70.00181480.00
SONGHAI50.0070740.00
SWAHILI300.00613250.00
SWEDISH3120.017332400.02
SYRIAC10.007490.00
TAKIK10.0016530.00
TAMASHEK120.00198820.00
TAMIL3860.024170740.01
TELUGU3600.024078640.01
TETUM10.0026870.00
THAI860.001898850.01
TIBETAN380.00843620.00
TIGRINYA10.0016530.00
TLINGIT10.0021110.00
TURKISH760.001584730.00
TWI20.0041530.00
UIGUR20.0037760.00
UKRAINIAN1310.011267080.00
UNDETERMINED155320.66142515090.43
URDU3480.013228070.01
UZBEK10.0019140.00
VIETNAMESE1760.012298060.01
WARAY10.0021440.00
WELSH120.00193530.00
WOLOF110.00221850.00
XHOSA20.0056820.00
YIDDISH280.00601960.00
YORUBA80.00197760.00
ZANDE10.0015590.00
ZULU290.00588780.00
Unknown Code147090.62213960780.64

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
12358364136112100.00291750320.88
23354-657120.14433200.00
316484741451469.9075911940.23
4419-22990.0238110.00
52111642553221589.54337871311.02
629447164318181812.4953120520.16
7595802992574911625.26116663050.35
82358364-404040100.00943345602.83
924-19260.001640.00
10112164239918451647.56179777320.54
113672812512590.02233140.00
12974-35590.0492820.00
14211312120.00370.00
1577646645405173.2913736520.04
164239710395212161.807319060.02
17103-19314420.0043260.00
183-14580.00240.00
195169213263210182.199438570.03
202042858138019314252386.62812192682.44
211-1717170.00170.00
2278483604910200.331648720.00
2419915120971915178.4438400040.12
25376-4211210.0280990.00
26683218270.003830.00
278-2410170.001360.00
282878483563316462612.2185691780.26
298375014631020101343.55114329250.34
30103-477110.0011700.00
317-315120.00850.00
32704-1812150.03112200.00
33143005721528200.612998280.01
34634254560.0343950.00
351229696130436490552152.14544867751.64
3619312410120.0123550.00
37237747137918477410.08176998870.53
3836-21670.002760.00
3912285732343251452.09182649850.55
40228237213989163096.78697462562.10
4134015986628271114.4238542340.12
425145279326821.8246163540.14
434376331118251218.5654105300.16
447011143680.30566840.00
452282-656140.10328300.00
461250346232690.531265780.00
47545675546110.23643680.00
481629619526120.07283550.00
50108488717277552246.00239750960.72
514334946710670.02326570.00
524818141780.0249330.00
531-2020200.00200.00
55353321011347200.151143790.00
591344935014033311895.70165434550.50
601406301498170.06302300.00
641-1010100.00100.00
652-3618270.00540.00
66463-16660.0228880.00
69677033811120.29836860.00
702270-3110210.10480260.00
711-2626260.00260.00
7268706744536210.292937390.01
7448095366130.0275180.00
79202-5810180.0137890.00
80824397140.0012690.00
812-1410120.00240.00
821664575971029151470.58260380340.78
835-167110.00580.00
84884024421987363.7532004780.10
853-247120.00380.00
8679361695210.03179840.00
889011028140.0013170.00
897-187110.00830.00
9091292366915183.8717129250.05
9130-259140.004410.00
9210240711226266751143.42120807580.36
9324-205100.002630.00
947-437180.001290.00
9511-209120.001350.00
96806-397210.03171620.00
97421267200.008800.00
981104246315190.472133960.01
993642804588051115.4543378610.13
100197130421119163583.59695964542.09
1011-1616160.00160.00
11027748241517411.1811560700.03
11175-23817760.0057620.00
1121-2323230.00230.00
1301389031699470.596638410.02
1461-1818180.00180.00
1502-2516200.00410.00
1518-409180.001460.00
1581-1010100.00100.00
2007-1347102320.0016250.00
2052-3918280.00570.00
2061-3939390.00390.00
21014371806250.06373820.00
2111-1313130.00130.00
2162-1010100.00200.00
2201-1414140.00140.00
222288021305330.12953670.00
2251-1818180.00180.00
2261-4242420.00420.00
2271-2424240.00240.00
2301-5050500.00500.00
2321-6262620.00620.00
2331-1818180.00180.00
2342-4119300.00600.00
2362-3210210.00420.00
2391-2020200.00200.00
24062300232026392.6424586110.07
2417-4522310.002200.00
2421537116012310.07491450.00
24310-3314210.002120.00
2443-4329370.001110.00
2452358364-1737574100.001746266185.25
246381252122710125053416.17174156630.52
247551010610360.0023560.00
2481-4949490.00490.00
2491-3636360.00360.00
250750012203091651931.80148401880.45
2512-2819230.00470.00
25413-289160.002150.00
25587351688220.04196560.00
256410088910320.171314590.00
25768871671056230.291627080.00
2591-2020200.00200.00
260337456351426054214.31144141370.43
26111-12324450.004960.00
2622-585310.00630.00
26345960-71781.954093250.01
26419717191086274109853583.611096035903.29
265351-1339650.01230260.00
2667-6210240.001680.00
2672-1010100.00200.00
27012-16022780.009430.00
2751-5050500.00500.00
2821-1414140.00140.00
2851-2323230.00230.00
2921-1010100.00100.00
29943-2813210.009370.00
3002249227106889554095.37919036292.76
3021-2020200.00200.00
3041-4242420.00420.00
3052-7839580.001170.00
3067136933547123.039084860.03
3072-1010100.00200.00
3081-1919190.00190.00
310992511479150.421545610.00
3201-1414140.00140.00
32162120617310320.03267580.00
3222-10523640.001280.00
3308-4318250.002040.00
3311-2525250.00250.00
3321-1010100.00100.00
3334-2722240.00990.00
33410-3416200.002050.00
3352-2727270.00540.00
3362032305826838682686.17556264381.67
3372042008189927992486.59514163641.54
3382041868122428092686.58539072741.62
3395-237190.00960.00
340232435235893187409.86103716930.31
34171263421250.0025040.00
34432197540071316674113.65298763220.90
345624641641717172.6510959110.03
346836629613757173.5516680440.05
34738741012996710462916.43152152700.46
34818691548014710.081437000.00
3501245-597100.05132070.00
3521-5050500.00500.00
3553-2216200.00600.00
3581-1111110.00110.00
3591-1010100.00100.00
36014-4610230.003240.00
36275251252496220.321707900.01
36410-6710220.002220.00
3655-4010200.001000.00
366695906340.0025490.00
3702733606911180.12507360.00
37733-10912300.009930.00
3791-7770.0070.00
38094142755112315371739.92260668700.78
38143007249140.18603770.00
38225242112058260.11717420.00
383288569200.007230.00
38480842611120.0020960.00
38512113634204029082351.36383745861.15
38628540211214400.01281040.00
38880137020280.03226350.00
3891-1010100.00100.00
3908-1327490.003980.00
39662777777026360.272579710.01
400885699380.0035750.00
4092-3023260.00530.00
4103-6423500.001500.00
4203-9061584220.0012670.00
4261-3030300.00300.00
4301-2525250.00250.00
4404219818781265271.7912132290.04
4443-3917260.00800.00
4496345659280.03179420.00
4509-3414210.001950.00
4591-2323230.00230.00
4603-3319250.00770.00
4642-1010100.00200.00
4651-1919190.00190.00
4701-2424240.00240.00
4802-4026330.00660.00
4851-5656560.00560.00
4894-3019230.00940.00
4907354554828268252731.18211767300.64
49149-497260.0013040.00
4921-1313130.00130.00
4991-3131310.00310.00
5001054477643985199454344.71732030812.20
501606154961070.03651500.00
5027911951161270.00101650.00
50342119312510.0022080.00
504478217194386495220.28254272700.76
505442820143601995532918.781504482404.52
50633262770811421.4114121790.04
5074-251161200.004830.00
508833491878166710903.5377142950.23
5094224813680.004100.00
51025362148332461053210.75242892200.73
5112979443604176765912.63180427550.54
5131-5050500.00500.00
5142-5050500.001000.00
515102615535518660.04781980.00
516739-1359210.03160150.00
51850108318101712602.1230654700.09
5201591327304511995536267.4858845423817.68
521826817623148149852335.06333789001.00
52246-93116550.0025440.00
5231-3293293290.003290.00
5252271149317690.01166150.00
52647612918502816264520.19303854050.91
5281-2323230.00230.00
5294-408151680.006750.00
530790696116898400.343633370.01
5311-2342342340.002340.00
5321871810215480.01100000.00
53311603733912111574.92182245950.55
53418252131833098460.7714498130.04
5357-10115500.003500.00
53610413288770.0081600.00
53834241416171199565914.52213961300.64
540132443811616320.564293790.01
541218-1038200.0145620.00
54217211923720.0013860.00
544603-7925770.03469820.00
5452711210182270.0063810.00
546159294223616417456.7583167640.25
5472-4638420.00840.00
55048395798990.02487690.00
5511-1515150.00150.00
55214-61962270.0031860.00
5541-6969690.00690.00
5551917252417830.01219980.00
5562-8071750.001510.00
56010-3916270.002780.00
561220420722610.01137780.00
5625-12415640.003210.00
56347121917500.0024300.00
5643-6810390.001190.00
5653-4919340.001020.00
5687-2110190.001360.00
5702-5128390.00790.00
5771-2727270.00270.00
58084912345010920.04897550.00
5813-3314200.00610.00
5822-541282840.005690.00
583184101918380.0174140.00
58510-42091990.0019940.00
5862528933199067441.0712642290.04
5871-4545450.00450.00
588700596223169432.9730916850.09
59066125340337735142.8014379050.04
59134-506130.004440.00
592258-619290.0175960.00
5931-6262620.00620.00
5941-1515150.00150.00
59562712889450.03287550.00
596606-2475170.03103340.00
597131629196546840.061135250.00
5988242-5737230.351906440.01
599118878215317460.054201990.01
6002880989046924375012.22190949230.57
6011-4242420.00420.00
605876020320.004880.00
61077242139123228533.2848633310.15
611504039916612540.212977280.01
620214836430.001300.00
6302036630582028430.8610153990.03
6351-3939390.00390.00
6391-1818180.00180.00
6401-2222220.00220.00
6411-4747470.00470.00
6451-2323230.00230.00
6475107310728610.02359720.00
6484532110539180.19852360.00
65020041043562314108353984.982193086106.59
65139150613063030684516.60237629150.71
652714914330.002710.00
653727756881188210.312767130.01
654984615270.004730.00
6551289501115781625182854.68688451892.07
6567-3416260.001820.00
6576-3714290.001760.00
658115432511010120.491497790.00
6593-4718330.00990.00
6606-3614250.001520.00
6656-3910220.001340.00
6692-1818180.00360.00
672239-62990.0122420.00
6751-3838380.00380.00
6891-2424240.00240.00
6909169915245695273.8929372810.09
69181501024687160.351541790.00
692138-428120.0117480.00
6932714948760.006870.00
6941-4242420.00420.00
695132012170.00690.00
698232514160.00830.00
69971407280.002290.00
700868106100905223363836.81721156752.17
7012-2724250.00510.00
7021-3434340.00340.00
71030547416512820073912.95185373450.56
711314181319420.01140810.00
720170437914220.0148320.00
7261-4646460.00460.00
73061948130071616502.6337997090.11
74022954418023536250.9716572620.05
7421-2323230.00230.00
7461-7070700.00700.00
7491-2626260.00260.00
7501-1111110.00110.00
7513-1912160.00500.00
75224319716310.0182760.00
7535036442877170.21937090.00
7555-3126290.001450.00
7581-4949490.00490.00
7605827111390.0023550.00
765893211191060.0097770.00
7661-2828280.00280.00
76715317418770.0013920.00
7701027230419820.00143050.00
77248118818760.0037370.00
773573-4037540.02312370.00
775642610941000151370.2710376120.03
776117543356640612804.9898043090.29
77770216620470.0034460.00
78026592791988690.112048020.01
7831-1717170.00170.00
7855231061819650.02412410.00
7862-5353530.001060.00
78756114516913720.02514300.00
790311124510130.13408960.00
7911-4646460.00460.00
7933-5629470.001410.00
7972-8770.00150.00
7992-4123320.00640.00
800224635315214812569.53127579310.38
810321-15214430.01138380.00
8116-7126360.002160.00
8203-5822360.001100.00
8211-1616160.00160.00
8261-3636360.00360.00
8291-2020200.00200.00
8304876932692116354220.68219509650.66
8392-4038390.00780.00
8407-6427440.003130.00
8415-2323230.001150.00
8451-8880.0080.00
8482-7770.00140.00
8491-6660.0060.00
850824756065110.35907920.00
8538178713240.0021120.00
85517-2525250.004250.00
856425560424221441710818.04917970752.76
8591-3131310.00310.00
8602-3427300.00610.00
8638075210220.0019250.00
8651-9090900.00900.00
8662-169120.00250.00
870915919420.004230.00
8715174944440.009890.00
880307721154610900.01925650.00
8831-3636360.00360.00
88614519414724480.01162900.00
8873-2424240.00720.00
89094-11511350.0033180.00
8912032399313250.01112230.00
8924-157100.00430.00
8941-7770.0070.00
8989-1410120.001080.00
89975-35660.004830.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles