Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


TheoMARC

The TheoMARC database contains bibliographic records from the Library of Congress and contributing TLC customers.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9977 THEOMARC
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields


Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1134730
Characters per Record19188127822933587722
Characters per Field8468337836403788
Fields per Record27861922310010

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela104290.9268328800.73
Corrected or Revisedc66888858.9560494500664.80
Newn42821137.7430527231932.70
Correction from Prepublicationp271732.39165201231.77
Unknown Code[unprintable]290.00166100.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala110598597.4790394817596.83
Printed Musicc2000.021178440.01
Printed Mape190.00157790.00
Projected Mediag15390.1413622510.15
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi59930.5336379210.39
Musical Sound Recordingj2660.023380450.04
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk193131.70215593882.31
Computer Filem3020.033175780.03
Kitso1130.01784710.01
Mixed Materialp20.0024020.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr20.0042750.00
Manuscript Materialt9870.0921993150.24
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0054940.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta330.00404560.00
Collectionc1230.012719030.03
Subunitd140161.24164431711.76
Integrating Resourcei820.011718940.02
Monograph Itemm108710995.8087325774193.54
Serials302242.66416914374.47
Unknown Code[unprintable]31430.2817103360.18

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1134702100.00933554628100.00
Archivala280.00323100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1134730100.00933586938100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full; Unexamined133048629.1217473966618.72
Less Than Full Level213470.1210877080.12
Abbreviated Level312500.119830110.11
Core Level41032989.10894537639.58
Preliminary Level556720.5063124810.68
Minimal Level7571295.03711262087.62
Pre-publication8217761.92316381513.39
Full Levell90.0048190.00
Unknown Levelu6320.064649850.05
Not Applicablez80.0081980.00
Record DeletedJ30.0019500.00
Less Than Full LevelK3390.031797180.02
Non-LC/Non-NLML1670.011560660.02
Less Than Full LevelM850.01580580.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]61252953.9855737215659.70

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
AACR2a59990352.8751943369955.64
ISBD Formi21961419.3524946913926.72
Unknownu17260.1511855000.13
Unknown Code[unprintable]31348727.6316349860017.51

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1134730100.00933586938100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]107636094.8688763798795.08
Dashed-on Omit.d1400.011517150.02
Romanizedo447483.94369840943.96
Romanized scriptr98420.8768400920.73
Shorteneds6980.065295540.06
Missing Charactersx4800.043266260.03
No attempt to code|6150.053386780.04
Unknown Code[unprintable]18470.167781920.08

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]79893370.4163403883867.91
National Ag. Lib.a310.00187780.00
National Lib. Med.b610.01407800.00
LC Coop. Cat.c631775.57712797377.64
Other Sourcesd26755323.5822525905824.13
Report to NSTn30.0018280.00
Unknown Sourceu3610.031978610.02
No attempt to code|270.00187650.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]45840.4027312930.29

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]107310594.5786765220292.94
Preschoola4940.044203640.05
Primaryb11720.109516540.10
Pre-adolescentc8050.077490540.08
Adolescentd3500.033607110.04
Adulte93240.8246373970.50
Specializedf3770.034534220.05
Generalg8960.0810031340.11
Juvenilej172061.52149584141.60
No attempt to code|4920.044188020.04
Unknown Code[unprintable]1980.021311670.01

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2023 ---110.00153680.00
--- 2022 ---12880.1124521980.26
--- 2021 ---63450.56116739771.25
--- 2020 ---101270.89166378631.78
--- 2019 ---142771.26205619582.20
--- 2018 ---162451.43221119232.37
--- 2017 ---168581.49220816622.37
--- 2016 ---176611.56222718332.39
--- 2015 ---173451.53219216492.35
--- 2014 ---170291.50209261812.24
--- 2013 ---183501.62215107022.30
--- 2012 ---197161.74217613052.33
--- 2011 ---200241.76221037562.37
--- 2010 ---210141.85224312542.40
--- 2009 ---208411.84218059732.34
--- 2008 ---202491.78207243682.22
--- 2007 ---200151.76199468652.14
--- 2006 ---195721.72189626382.03
--- 2005 ---188791.66173605371.86
--- 2004 ---185041.63166221001.78
--- 2003 ---184451.63161555361.73
--- 2002 ---184791.63157287111.68
--- 2001 ---170221.50142201951.52
--- 2000 ---181351.60152154451.63
--- 1999 ---157451.39128016781.37
--- 1998 ---152481.34122545141.31
--- 1997 ---149711.32118725131.27
--- 1996 ---151061.33118925951.27
--- 1995 ---142191.25111113891.19
--- 1994 ---138671.22109584471.17
--- 1993 ---140651.24111237851.19
--- 1992 ---143051.26112153551.20
--- 1991 ---148501.31115598691.24
--- 1990 ---217711.92179892491.93
1980 - 198911938310.52883893809.47
1970 - 19791008568.89630970436.76
1960 - 1969980388.64544866415.84
1950 - 1959547804.83300421783.22
1940 - 1949332142.93197460922.12
1930 - 1939299642.64182557181.96
1920 - 1929254992.25147328081.58
1910 - 1919178371.57105440561.13
1900 - 1909242322.14162360921.74
1890 - 1899131121.1680140970.86
1880 - 188994820.8460125240.64
1870 - 187967630.6044276740.47
1860 - 186957730.5139491760.42
1850 - 185956420.5038582350.41
1840 - 184942320.3731617610.34
1830 - 183931540.2824580700.26
1820 - 182922030.1918791150.20
1810 - 181915970.1413371650.14
1800 - 180923200.2019896710.21
1790 - 179919250.1717865660.19
1780 - 178911590.1010563900.11
1770 - 17799620.088820620.09
1760 - 17599100.088085880.09
1750 - 17598880.087949270.09
1740 - 17499910.099401550.10
1730 - 17398540.087959210.09
1720 - 17298160.077929680.08
1710 - 17197520.077270060.08
1700 - 17097770.077778940.08
1600 - 169959190.5258566820.63
1500 - 159998710.87100109241.07
1400 - 149910380.0918182730.19
1300 - 1399160.00211450.00
1200 - 1299130.00172040.00
1100 - 119980.0045630.00
1000 - 10992720.023429180.04
Date Unknown43040.3818375360.20
Pre 1000470.00430410.00
No Date44020.3935550770.38
Unknown Code1470.011162110.01

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED61060.5439061220.42
ENGLISH70245161.9054300141758.16
FRENCH382133.37288220773.09
GERMAN808557.13655722547.02
SPANISH198561.75160733941.72
ACHINESE30.0020800.00
ACOLI30.0021770.00
ADANGME10.004770.00
AFRO-ASIAT60.0035200.00
AFRICAANS2080.021643020.02
ALTAIC100.0082860.00
AKKADIAN140.00117950.00
ALBANIAN2810.022078810.02
ALEUT20.0022930.00
ALGONQUIAN110.00110770.00
AMHARIC2310.021598760.02
APACHE20.008710.00
ARABIC256122.26313101433.35
ARAMAIC850.01957600.01
ARMENIAN14530.1311165020.12
ARAUCANIAN10.005710.00
ARAWAK10.007020.00
ASSAMESE950.01789990.01
AUSTRONESIAN1490.01858140.01
AVARIC80.0050140.00
AVESTA50.0063020.00
AWADHI60.0036840.00
AZTEC40.0047850.00
AZERBAIJANI1490.011065930.01
BANDA10.009550.00
BAMILEKE10.005810.00
BASHKIR60.0044860.00
BALUCHI50.0031170.00
BAMBARA10.006060.00
BALINESE100.0063830.00
BANTU (OTHER)350.00224220.00
BASA20.009430.00
BASQUE260.00171800.00
BALTIC10.0015610.00
BATAK60.0039820.00
BYELORUSSIAN960.011003860.01
BEMBA80.0050980.00
BANGALI13870.129409480.10
BERBER10.0016440.00
BHOJPURI60.0035830.00
BIKOL30.0018680.00
BISLAMA40.0056820.00
BRAJ210.00176220.00
BRETON30.0012980.00
BUGINESE20.0011590.00
BULGARIAN11270.1011711520.13
BURMESE12910.119895310.11
CENT. AM. INDIAN80.0057110.00
CATALAN5980.054653930.05
CAUCASIAN60.0033620.00
CEBUANO100.00120550.00
CELTIC30.0017320.00
CHECHEN40.0018730.00
CHAGATAI20.0019570.00
CHOCTAW40.0030620.00
CHEROKEE350.00392020.00
CHURCH SLAVIC1090.011418350.02
CHUVASH40.0025660.00
CHIPPEWA160.00114350.00
CHEYENNE30.0023100.00
CHINESE189941.67228129042.44
COPTIC500.00505070.01
CORNISH10.006940.00
CREOLE ENGLISH100.0070770.00
CREOLE FRENCH30.0021320.00
CREOLE PORTU.10.006120.00
CREE110.0082710.00
CREOLES110.0075430.00
CUSHITIC50.0031470.00
CZECH14050.1210462350.11
CREEK110.00120340.00
DANISH14460.1310071940.11
DUTCH57170.5040196860.43
DAKOTA140.00112390.00
DAYAK20.0012690.00
DELAWARE30.0028060.00
DOGRI20.0018630.00
DRAVIDIAN230.00162020.00
DUALA60.0043320.00
DUTCH MIDDLE80.0081600.00
DYULA10.005990.00
EFIK40.0021840.00
EGYPTIAN300.00135680.00
ELAMITE10.0023230.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE490.00569820.01
ENGLISH,OLD250.00241360.00
ESKIMO110.0066910.00
ESPERANTO10.005290.00
ESTONIAN1330.01953750.01
ETHIOPIC20.0010020.00
EWONDO70.0043060.00
FANG20.0011530.00
FAROESE30.0017030.00
FANTI30.0019140.00
FIJIAN80.0091250.00
FINNISH6950.065083280.05
FINNO-UGRIAN30.0025270.00
FON10.004040.00
FRENCH MIDDLE230.00262850.00
FRENCH OLD80.0077360.00
FULAH100.0058040.00
GA60.0048730.00
GAELIC60.0040060.00
GANDA200.00134980.00
GBAYA10.004850.00
GERMANIC70.0063380.00
GERERO40.0028520.00
GEORGIAN6100.054832340.05
GILBERTESE50.0066130.00
GERMAN MIDDLE180.00205500.00
GERMAN OLD30.0026220.00
GONDI10.0010980.00
GOTHIC80.0069610.00
GREBO30.0013680.00
GREEK ANCIE9780.097727940.08
GREEK12440.119163520.10
GUJARATI8250.076889080.07
HAUSA180.00107730.00
HAWAIIAN820.01913000.01
HEBREW451463.98579560676.21
HILIGAYNON20.0012080.00
HIMACHALI30.0024980.00
HINDI40320.3634167120.37
HMONG20.0013170.00
HUNGARIAN16400.1412300740.13
IBAN30.0019740.00
IGBO30.0023840.00
ICELANDIC1720.021249100.01
ILOKO70.0045910.00
INDIC150.00110610.00
INDONESIAN43860.3937799840.40
INTERLINGUA10.006180.00
IRANIAN20.0016580.00
IRISH10.005590.00
IROQUOIAN50.0046200.00
ITALIAN268972.37208525382.23
JAVANESE580.01334570.00
JAPANESE142211.25151155621.62
JUDEO PERIAN130.00174560.00
JUDEO ARABIC670.01734700.01
KARA-KALPAK10.003660.00
KABYLE10.004290.00
KACHIN60.0042930.00
KAMBA50.0031750.00
KANNADA10480.098448000.09
KAREN220.00139580.00
KASHMIRI120.0081530.00
KAWI20.0024210.00
KHASI150.00113650.00
KHMER10.003660.00
KHOISAN40.0030790.00
KHOTANESE10.0012330.00
KIKUYU70.0044190.00
KIRGHIZ220.00155630.00
KONKANI250.00189890.00
KONGO50.0031310.00
KOREAN87840.77103469571.11
KPELLE20.008110.00
KRU30.0016960.00
KURUKH20.0014980.00
KYANYAMA30.0022400.00
KURDISH2480.021894850.02
KUSAIE10.005730.00
LADINO150.00134400.00
LAHNDA50.0031920.00
LAMBA20.0012820.00
LAO330.00243930.00
LAPP80.0047980.00
LATIN116171.02110861341.19
LATVIAN2490.021659500.02
LINGALA50.0035400.00
LITHUANIAN5520.054074140.04
LOZI20.0010400.00
LUBA-KATANGA30.0023410.00
LUBA-LULUA10.005400.00
LUNDA10.005420.00
LUO10.005660.00
LUSHAI150.00127700.00
MACEDONIAN3120.032705930.03
MADURESE10.007810.00
MAGAHI10.007350.00
MARSHALL90.0087060.00
MAITHILI130.0077630.00
MALAYALAM8010.076249140.07
MANDINGO20.0014820.00
MAORI80.0083900.00
MARATHI8690.085852210.06
MASAI20.0011860.00
MALAY5780.055119340.05
MENDE10.006660.00
MICMAC80.0050400.00
MINANGKABAU10.007390.00
MISCELLANEOUS70.00107320.00
MON-KHMER70.0042210.00
MONGO10.0012200.00
MALAGASY100.0052890.00
MANIPURI200.00135030.00
MANOBO120.0068070.00
MOHAWK170.00173900.00
MONGOLIAN4090.044659950.05
MOSSI40.0025500.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE8860.088196390.09
MUNDA110.0076640.00
MARWARI70.0050790.00
MAYAN70.0055370.00
MALTESE290.00201870.00
N. AMER. INDIAN100.0077520.00
NAVAJO10.004240.00
NDEBELE10.005070.00
NDONGA40.0028970.00
NEPALI3460.032786080.03
NEWARI1190.01792210.01
NIGER-KORDOFAN810.01496280.01
NILO-SAHARAN170.00103140.00
NIUEAN30.0016090.00
NORWEGIAN61190.5431625280.34
NORTH SOTHO20.0012130.00
NYANJA80.0047340.00
NYAMWEZI30.0016750.00
NYANKOLE10.005550.00
NYORO10.007090.00
NZIMA10.004670.00
OLD NORSE10.007550.00
ORIYA3510.032372440.03
OROMO30.0018300.00
OTTOMAN TURK4520.044743690.05
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.1440.01910260.01
PAHLAVI60.0042010.00
PAMPANGA10.007070.00
PANJABI9660.096995280.07
PAPIAMENTO60.0035580.00
PALAUAN10.007890.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0039000.00
PERSIAN56520.5079259860.85
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)630.01376910.00
PALI1350.011177780.01
POLISH61580.5448868570.52
PONAPE30.0023140.00
PORTUGUESE48780.4340013950.43
PRAKRIT1360.011410370.02
PROVENCAL OLD50.0051940.00
PUSHTO2580.022517880.03
QUECHUA150.00111810.00
RAJASTHANI200.00160310.00
RAROTONGAN20.0010570.00
ROMANCE110.00108510.00
RAETO-ROMANCE80.0065370.00
ROMANY40.0039420.00
RUANDA150.00107110.00
ROMANIAN11910.109735040.10
RUNDI10.004150.00
RUSSIAN151601.34138248711.48
SANGO10.006470.00
S. AMER. INDIAN170.00102940.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.00100900.00
SANSKRIT31360.2830066520.32
SANTALI30.0019060.00
SAMOAN10.006760.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC20.0018050.00
SCOTS90.0070230.00
SERBO-ROMAN50.0035090.00
SEMITIC30.0032360.00
SHAN60.0039030.00
SIKSIKA10.006140.00
SIOUAN LANG30.0017760.00
SINO TIBETAN930.01474710.01
SLAVIC80.0074070.00
SLOVAK3360.032443530.03
SLOVENIAN6390.064642270.05
SINDHI2370.022007050.02
SINHALESE40.0021530.00
SOMALI110.0090440.00
SONGHAI10.005470.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE120.0096160.00
SOTHO20.0011910.00
SUKUMA30.0021780.00
SUNDANESE110.0074440.00
SUMERIAN30.0028460.00
SWAHILI920.01670800.01
SWEDISH25130.2216539540.18
SYRIAC1470.011313660.01
TAGALOG10.007800.00
TAHITIAN80.0084910.00
TAI (OTHER)50.0057810.00
TAMASHEK10.0014790.00
TAMIL13970.129619110.10
TELUGU5480.053972870.04
TETUM60.0049900.00
TIMNE30.0019520.00
TERENO20.0014410.00
THAI18250.1616206150.17
TIBETAN49660.4449473590.53
TIGRE40.0028140.00
TIGRINYA170.0097490.00
TLINGIT10.004620.00
TOK PISIN30.0015110.00
TOKELAUAN10.006170.00
TONGA80.0063780.00
TONGA ISLAND80.00123300.00
TSIMSHIAN10.005250.00
TSONGA10.006610.00
TSWANA50.0032690.00
TURKMEN170.00142800.00
TUMBUKA10.006440.00
TURKISH29350.2624810380.27
TWI60.0042850.00
UGARITIC20.0013740.00
UIGUR260.00185430.00
UKRAINIAN13190.1214182620.15
UMBUNDU10.008200.00
UNDETERMINED195531.7280403630.86
URDU73960.6570305840.75
UZBEK1960.021471020.02
VAI10.005790.00
VENDA30.0016710.00
VIETNAMESE10550.097794150.08
WALAMO20.0011830.00
WARAY10.005940.00
WELSH1020.01789770.01
WOLOF80.0043730.00
XHOSA110.0073500.00
YAO10.008760.00
YIDDISH8060.079497970.10
YORUBA50.0032420.00
ZAPOTEC10.004960.00
ZULU190.00120930.00
Unknown Code60890.5445007170.48

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11134730-241112100.00137803241.48
3850643-103374.9626491300.28
51094565-21141596.46175106871.88
62386428289172.104266300.05
76953123748975116.1310774550.12
81134730-404040100.00453892004.86
109820232042151586.54154898791.66
11998152911140.09149850.00
1213-158120.001680.00
1326-1611110.003020.00
14461-1212120.0455320.00
1545381968436134.006378880.07
16287357258968182.536730150.07
1713211808330.12442900.00
182-1717170.00340.00
19319-15710140.0347360.00
2059573025180712452252.50189947182.03
2169853611008250.621900470.02
2213160126810231.163160400.03
244632371466180.41937130.01
25369107458223.258148730.09
265-4241410.002070.00
276-2115190.001140.00
28785323966340.07385550.00
292-1111110.00220.00
3064819369100.0668450.00
313-1414140.00420.00
321044-1811150.09166910.00
3314725428190.0134160.00
3472-55570.015070.00
354296442280431652037.8693569361.00
3673-275170.0113130.00
37482845085416574.2628042610.30
385-11670.00380.00
39687-177160.06116180.00
4010887484449852395.95259889692.78
411049521490675129.2513547430.15
4250072413661044.1350551040.54
4323197067451220.4428015470.30
4471-366120.018640.00
4559387865100.52642710.01
46764235446100.67782980.01
4727-226110.003020.00
481032156590.0112140.00
493-8880.00240.00
50917594489527352080.86192225232.06
51430072427056780.383963900.04
52509258110.006670.00
531-1616160.00160.00
55756228696160.07163730.00
605943881475170.521163240.01
66113260-53569.987210140.08
697-1311110.00820.00
70135-5310150.0120770.00
7293433591268110.821523780.02
746339247140.0114620.00
792-1615150.00310.00
8017112375140.0227120.00
816-1813140.00870.00
824460197046251439.3164325610.69
84862614421327210.762161080.02
85621512130.001110.00
861947379190.0239080.00
881437811200.003430.00
893-3023250.00760.00
90294825361665352.6010764730.12
9152632-425164.648944400.10
9233342-415152.945312620.06
93416351258170.37754340.01
9482359-1018187.2615331620.16
9630678-498172.705353440.06
9711348-415171.001943710.02
99992-3210160.09159440.00
100908870113553080.10279329662.99
11021971-2328511.9411374830.12
1119904-30515840.878405210.09
13034087-2289403.0013675760.15
2051-1919190.00190.00
2105296361106250.471358560.01
21250-9912410.0020860.00
222877022306350.773098670.03
24068662-2745356.0524321050.26
2411-1919190.00190.00
24295-19016460.0143900.00
2431-2121210.00210.00
2451134730-21115101100.0011480394012.30
246105541294155665449.3059895580.64
24772241799480.0146610.00
2502127498474352018.7543637240.47
25575-7616200.0115460.00
25689-3318270.0124090.00
2571-2222220.00220.00
260972999101140055085.75491415805.26
26110-4426340.003420.00
2621-2929290.00290.00
26321414-49681.891724280.02
2641605371928634085114.1592396000.99
265573-1769690.05397860.00
2702-13637860.001730.00
300112984563461652699.57304125843.26
3054-9237520.002110.00
306259-9010150.0238990.00
3102476112157152.183906200.04
3214075165111310300.361725150.02
336181668283973172316.0144164250.47
33718167038570152616.0147377570.51
3381807133746892615.9347637500.51
340512214170.001030.00
3441675711210.005040.00
3461-2525250.00250.00
3476524547230.0120590.00
35015171-150691.341488510.02
3513-588373270.009830.00
3622444519135226362.159734990.10
3652-3010200.00400.00
366417932520.002610.00
370213816260.00790.00
3803424414230.008530.00
3811-1111110.00110.00
3822-2322220.00450.00
385151815416190.0145740.00
38635289314370.0023490.00
388113030300.00600.00
400491-13115610.04300340.00
41026461217810700.231882180.02
41160-12113620.0137250.00
440133374216125454311.7559436890.64
4891-9191910.00910.00
490179112543549654415.7882163740.88
4941-2812812810.002810.00
500351808141286286155831.00289537833.10
5016265176199691450.559399820.10
502161791183711561.439079780.10
50317843297355821.5714797390.16
504595643391358754652.49279512922.99
5051051511959846854349.27465293064.98
50617912394415560.161025440.01
5071-1616160.00160.00
508559234014850.05480830.01
51017175103433077341.519512520.10
5116784265915830.06599360.01
5133-1717170.00510.00
5141-6565650.00650.00
5157152189576911620.635673690.06
51628-1049350.009990.00
518260134613900.02236740.00
520843691981545973727.44321276263.44
52126388654166270.23968790.01
5245-198291050.005280.00
5259392048419600.08578400.01
526715824420.003420.00
530134533233588481.196745770.07
5332379563743141532.1036569570.39
5343342746612890.03321570.00
53540-1169320.0012980.00
53621-17236890.0018890.00
53833541765977690.302470290.03
53966-1918180.0112520.00
540162427277191461.4323815910.26
541257215717570.02149920.00
5426-486192270.0013620.00
5441-1241241240.001240.00
5453422045262980.00107390.00
546667701636089355.8823851010.26
54710-19112970.009740.00
5504799138847111100.425444890.06
5521-5050500.00500.00
55510373252414800.09856760.01
5567-6132440.003110.00
56161436375017870.545436580.06
5625-138601100.005530.00
56311-14218750.008350.00
5651-2525250.00250.00
57014-6524400.005710.00
5801775337868021771.5614014730.15
5811392289411650.01232920.00
583314212216740.03234310.00
58562331223241310.05859930.01
58653-12624570.0030730.00
5883845296493166743.3935828800.38
59034341088115560.302005740.02
59110593821110450.09501780.01
59284611998390.07331850.00
594120015556712630.11854520.01
59513-21212600.007870.00
59647-7613330.0015530.00
59784-105113510.0143440.00
5991-4646460.00460.00
6002459866482730364021.68125571751.35
6101194113940928854610.5274518000.80
611377728515713660.332695920.03
6301302463582420184211.4869953380.75
6331-2424240.00240.00
6473159152670.0024220.00
648277169509190.24558180.01
65088905993117345553178.35567574626.08
651111320375531326389.8157513360.62
6521-1919190.00190.00
6531689511484896551.4910027870.11
65559227357001078375.2235320060.38
656122619210.00650.00
6573-2221210.00640.00
65851328230.001390.00
6591-2323230.00230.00
6808-13025660.005280.00
6811-1111110.00110.00
683861111110.001540.00
6903215412280.009470.00
6918115417260.0122070.00
6921-4848480.00480.00
69420-8320370.007530.00
6959859581777140.871426280.02
6976-3723280.001710.00
6994496-298150.40704530.01
70031464014901451353327.73156919011.68
710101002167362796528.9061421870.66
71132961782445770.292695360.03
7202177914230.006460.00
7301873337821666401.659049880.10
74054474153486705354.8024450960.26
7462356921350.009860.00
75116-5640450.007280.00
75217225751658231.524290420.05
75336103010180.008470.00
755132274118380.12512000.01
7581-4949490.00490.00
76086911210440.0142720.00
762428233570.003470.00
765230-26121980.02225940.00
7674935317401320.00111390.00
77042912921210750.04418820.00
772442582068670.04338440.00
77314536622917991.2814504810.16
77432165661200.006040.00
77597526038691040.091288860.01
776511784215396121134.5163085030.68
7771925422912830.02204700.00
780879711843707830.788321340.09
785821415023427840.728219300.09
7861-1471471470.001470.00
7875641104677830.05561950.01
7941-3232320.00320.00
796358226112270.03103960.00
798961956318100.08192590.00
800816619825023620.725250890.06
81025425427326850.222224480.02
81176-285251360.01103650.00
8307235154012355536.3841282320.44
840123110716410.0151430.00
85016588347135191.463213290.03
85217794813661171.5720828450.22
85323925321809290.21870310.01
8561120535458645716869.87143450861.54
86323915398210310.21922300.01
8801169934548135514128810.31508001865.44
88316-4625400.006410.00
8869120426116530.01158840.00
8877-2313180.001320.00
8902-2915220.00440.00
9001343-2915150.12202860.00
901134022051510780.121228770.01
9021-1931931930.001930.00
90310421481847250.09631180.01
9101-1691691690.001690.00
9481-3838380.00380.00
949725319824410160.641534810.02
9532-179361070.002150.00
9544-3328300.001210.00
9591-1515150.00150.00
9712-5047480.00970.00
9871685-6245300.15518110.01
990942217180.002400.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles