Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


TheoMARC

The TheoMARC database contains bibliographic records from the Library of Congress and contributing TLC customers. TheoMARC is updated quarterly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: 9977 THEOMARC
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Sun, Jul 04, 2021. 10:38:36 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---1129258
Characters per Record19188127818924785028
Characters per Field8468337828264766
Fields per Record27861922153668

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela104410.9268409020.74
Corrected or Revisedc66173658.6059311440064.14
Newn42986438.0730828140533.34
Correction from Prepublicationp271882.41165309271.79
Unknown Code[unprintable]290.00166100.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala110051897.4589515681196.80
Printed Musicc2000.021178440.01
Printed Mape190.00157790.00
Projected Mediag15390.1413622510.15
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi59910.5336352450.39
Musical Sound Recordingj2650.023370860.04
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk193131.71215576042.33
Computer Filem3020.033175780.03
Kitso1130.01784710.01
Mixed Materialp20.0024020.00
Three Dimensional Artifactr20.0042750.00
Manuscript Materialt9850.0921934040.24
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0054940.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta330.00404560.00
Collectionc1230.012719030.03
Subunitd140161.24164431651.78
Integrating Resourcei820.011716620.02
Monograph Itemm108173595.7986466848493.50
Serials301262.67414782384.49
Unknown Code[unprintable]31430.2817103360.18

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]1129230100.00924751934100.00
Archivala280.00323100.00

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]1129258100.00924784244100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full; Unexamined133041229.2617463763118.88
Less Than Full Level213340.1210756610.12
Abbreviated Level311480.109031570.10
Core Level41032849.15894416009.67
Preliminary Level555100.4960238310.65
Minimal Level7566785.02702539347.60
Pre-publication8214231.90305537203.30
Full Levell90.0048190.00
Unknown Levelu6190.054569290.05
Not Applicablez80.0081980.00
Record DeletedJ30.0019500.00
Less Than Full LevelK3390.031797180.02
Non-LC/Non-NLML1670.011560660.02
Less Than Full LevelM850.01580580.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]60823953.8655102897259.58

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
AACR2a59975553.1151922763756.15
ISBD Formi21445518.9924102598426.06
Unknownu16710.1511469570.12
Unknown Code[unprintable]31337727.7516338366617.67

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]1129258100.00924784244100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]107107994.8587906541195.06
Dashed-on Omit.d1400.011516750.02
Romanizedo445763.95367820413.98
Romanized scriptr98220.8768135990.74
Shorteneds6980.065294100.06
Missing Charactersx4810.043252380.04
No attempt to code|6150.053386780.04
Unknown Code[unprintable]18470.167781920.08

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]79521370.4262839043367.95
National Ag. Lib.a310.00187780.00
National Lib. Med.b610.01407800.00
LC Coop. Cat.c629575.58708482637.66
Other Sourcesd26602123.5622253624324.06
Report to NSTn30.0018280.00
Unknown Sourceu3610.031978610.02
No attempt to code|270.00187650.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]45840.4127312930.30

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]106797294.5785944428692.93
Preschoola4920.044162940.05
Primaryb11710.109493620.10
Pre-adolescentc8040.077482310.08
Adolescentd3480.033554770.04
Adulte92980.8245851820.50
Specializedf3750.034489220.05
Generalg8900.089943310.11
Juvenilej170051.51146550041.58
No attempt to code|4920.044188020.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]1980.021311670.01

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2023 ---10.0012330.00
--- 2022 ---4860.049518830.10
--- 2021 ---51810.4696836821.05
--- 2020 ---90530.80149220581.61
--- 2019 ---135911.20194709272.11
--- 2018 ---158331.40215106772.33
--- 2017 ---166171.47217151222.35
--- 2016 ---174911.55220347682.38
--- 2015 ---172651.53218239512.36
--- 2014 ---169791.50208589022.26
--- 2013 ---183031.62214476442.32
--- 2012 ---196711.74216929992.35
--- 2011 ---200061.77220772342.39
--- 2010 ---209951.86224044302.42
--- 2009 ---208261.84217836792.36
--- 2008 ---202381.79207111822.24
--- 2007 ---200031.77199334362.16
--- 2006 ---195661.73189567112.05
--- 2005 ---188741.67173523431.88
--- 2004 ---184881.64166023951.80
--- 2003 ---184381.63161481291.75
--- 2002 ---184771.64157241761.70
--- 2001 ---170171.51142133451.54
--- 2000 ---181331.61152105511.64
--- 1999 ---157371.39127876501.38
--- 1998 ---152391.35122473331.32
--- 1997 ---149651.33118613811.28
--- 1996 ---150991.34118826721.28
--- 1995 ---142131.26111021371.20
--- 1994 ---138621.23109536001.18
--- 1993 ---140591.24111176061.20
--- 1992 ---142981.27112083681.21
--- 1991 ---148441.31115540211.25
--- 1990 ---217651.93179815531.94
1980 - 198911933510.57883398039.55
1970 - 19791007978.93630292046.82
1960 - 1969979928.68544255915.89
1950 - 1959547674.85300191013.25
1940 - 1949331852.94197206482.13
1930 - 1939299422.65182275781.97
1920 - 1929254802.26147115041.59
1910 - 1919178241.58105216631.14
1900 - 1909242122.14162033261.75
1890 - 1899130941.1679856800.86
1880 - 188994750.8460024310.65
1870 - 187967520.6044099810.48
1860 - 186957680.5139437350.43
1850 - 185956260.5038406510.42
1840 - 184942280.3731558570.34
1830 - 183931340.2824269030.26
1820 - 182921850.1918478840.20
1810 - 181915910.1413263450.14
1800 - 180923140.2019780300.21
1790 - 179919140.1717585070.19
1780 - 178911530.1010453260.11
1770 - 17799580.088759840.09
1760 - 17599070.088055180.09
1750 - 17598850.087882160.09
1740 - 17499890.099352300.10
1730 - 17398520.087918830.09
1720 - 17298120.077892490.09
1710 - 17197500.077233790.08
1700 - 17097750.077747810.08
1600 - 169959020.5258307770.63
1500 - 159998210.8799014331.07
1400 - 149910280.0917980300.19
1300 - 1399160.00211450.00
1200 - 1299130.00172190.00
1100 - 119980.0045630.00
1000 - 10992710.023411120.04
Date Unknown43020.3818358880.20
Pre 1000460.00411760.00
No Date43970.3935479970.38
Unknown Code1450.011131380.01

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED61050.5439042660.42
ENGLISH69964361.9653815142258.19
FRENCH380323.37285853223.09
GERMAN806487.14652000307.05
SPANISH196971.74158929631.72
ACHINESE30.0020800.00
ACOLI20.009850.00
ADANGME10.004770.00
AFRO-ASIAT60.0035200.00
AFRICAANS2080.021642690.02
ALTAIC100.0082860.00
AKKADIAN140.00117950.00
ALBANIAN2790.022061120.02
ALEUT20.0022930.00
ALGONQUIAN110.00110770.00
AMHARIC2300.021590900.02
APACHE20.008710.00
ARABIC253182.24308620053.34
ARAMAIC850.01957490.01
ARMENIAN14380.1310972580.12
ARAUCANIAN10.005710.00
ARAWAK10.007020.00
ASSAMESE940.01779120.01
AUSTRONESIAN1490.01858140.01
AVARIC80.0050140.00
AVESTA50.0063020.00
AWADHI60.0036840.00
AZTEC40.0047850.00
AZERBAIJANI1490.011065930.01
BANDA10.009550.00
BAMILEKE10.005810.00
BASHKIR60.0044860.00
BALUCHI50.0031170.00
BAMBARA10.006060.00
BALINESE100.0063830.00
BANTU (OTHER)330.00205250.00
BASA20.009430.00
BASQUE260.00171800.00
BALTIC10.0015610.00
BATAK60.0039820.00
BYELORUSSIAN960.011003860.01
BEMBA80.0050980.00
BANGALI13790.129315620.10
BERBER10.0016440.00
BHOJPURI60.0035830.00
BIKOL30.0018680.00
BISLAMA40.0056820.00
BRAJ210.00176220.00
BRETON30.0012980.00
BUGINESE20.0011590.00
BULGARIAN11190.1011564170.13
BURMESE12880.119868280.11
CENT. AM. INDIAN80.0057110.00
CATALAN5950.054627130.05
CAUCASIAN60.0033620.00
CEBUANO100.00120550.00
CELTIC30.0017320.00
CHECHEN40.0018730.00
CHAGATAI20.0019570.00
CHOCTAW40.0030620.00
CHEROKEE350.00392020.00
CHURCH SLAVIC1090.011418350.02
CHUVASH40.0025660.00
CHIPPEWA160.00114350.00
CHEYENNE30.0023100.00
CHINESE188631.67225832412.44
COPTIC500.00505070.01
CORNISH10.006940.00
CREOLE ENGLISH100.0070770.00
CREOLE FRENCH30.0021320.00
CREOLE PORTU.10.006120.00
CREE110.0082710.00
CREOLES110.0075430.00
CUSHITIC50.0031470.00
CZECH13960.1210376600.11
CREEK110.00120340.00
DANISH14420.1310041900.11
DUTCH56550.5039109940.42
DAKOTA140.00112390.00
DAYAK20.0012690.00
DELAWARE30.0028060.00
DOGRI20.0018630.00
DRAVIDIAN230.00162020.00
DUALA60.0043320.00
DUTCH MIDDLE80.0081600.00
DYULA10.005990.00
EFIK40.0021840.00
EGYPTIAN300.00135680.00
ELAMITE10.0023230.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE490.00569820.01
ENGLISH,OLD250.00241360.00
ESKIMO110.0066910.00
ESPERANTO10.005290.00
ESTONIAN1320.01947410.01
ETHIOPIC20.0010020.00
EWONDO70.0043060.00
FANG20.0011530.00
FAROESE30.0017030.00
FANTI30.0019140.00
FIJIAN80.0091250.00
FINNISH6930.065063760.05
FINNO-UGRIAN30.0025270.00
FON10.004040.00
FRENCH MIDDLE220.00242600.00
FRENCH OLD80.0077360.00
FULAH100.0058040.00
GA60.0048730.00
GAELIC60.0040060.00
GANDA200.00134980.00
GBAYA10.004850.00
GERMANIC70.0063380.00
GERERO40.0028520.00
GEORGIAN6080.054800310.05
GILBERTESE50.0065940.00
GERMAN MIDDLE180.00205500.00
GERMAN OLD30.0026220.00
GONDI10.0010980.00
GOTHIC80.0069610.00
GREBO30.0013680.00
GREEK ANCIE9780.097719320.08
GREEK12380.119094740.10
GUJARATI8150.076781560.07
HAUSA180.00107730.00
HAWAIIAN760.01858820.01
HEBREW447833.97572783906.19
HILIGAYNON20.0012080.00
HIMACHALI30.0024980.00
HINDI40070.3533860170.37
HMONG20.0013170.00
HUNGARIAN16050.1411947590.13
IBAN30.0019740.00
IGBO30.0023840.00
ICELANDIC1660.011205120.01
ILOKO70.0045900.00
INDIC150.00110610.00
INDONESIAN42580.3836476330.39
INTERLINGUA10.006180.00
IRANIAN20.0016580.00
IRISH10.005590.00
IROQUOIAN50.0046200.00
ITALIAN267862.37207400152.24
JAVANESE580.01334570.00
JAPANESE141141.25149650201.62
JUDEO PERIAN130.00174240.00
JUDEO ARABIC670.01734700.01
KARA-KALPAK10.003660.00
KABYLE10.004290.00
KACHIN60.0042930.00
KAMBA50.0031750.00
KANNADA10460.098416750.09
KAREN220.00139580.00
KASHMIRI120.0081530.00
KAWI20.0024210.00
KHASI150.00113650.00
KHMER10.003660.00
KHOISAN30.0024060.00
KHOTANESE10.0012330.00
KIKUYU70.0044190.00
KIRGHIZ220.00155630.00
KONKANI240.00180370.00
KONGO50.0031310.00
KOREAN86600.77101404801.10
KPELLE20.008110.00
KRU30.0016960.00
KURUKH20.0014980.00
KYANYAMA30.0022400.00
KURDISH2430.021842690.02
KUSAIE10.005730.00
LADINO150.00134400.00
LAHNDA50.0031920.00
LAMBA20.0012820.00
LAO330.00243930.00
LAPP80.0047980.00
LATIN115931.03110494921.19
LATVIAN2490.021659500.02
LINGALA50.0035400.00
LITHUANIAN5480.054039350.04
LOZI20.0010400.00
LUBA-KATANGA30.0023410.00
LUBA-LULUA10.005400.00
LUNDA10.005420.00
LUO10.005660.00
LUSHAI150.00127700.00
MACEDONIAN3120.032705930.03
MADURESE10.007810.00
MAGAHI10.007350.00
MARSHALL90.0086920.00
MAITHILI130.0077630.00
MALAYALAM7980.076222180.07
MANDINGO20.0014820.00
MAORI80.0083900.00
MARATHI8640.085787730.06
MASAI20.0011860.00
MALAY5660.055036230.05
MENDE10.006660.00
MICMAC80.0050400.00
MINANGKABAU10.007390.00
MISCELLANEOUS70.00107320.00
MON-KHMER70.0042210.00
MONGO10.0012200.00
MALAGASY100.0052890.00
MANIPURI200.00135030.00
MANOBO120.0068070.00
MOHAWK170.00173900.00
MONGOLIAN3990.044489040.05
MOSSI40.0025500.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE8810.088074610.09
MUNDA110.0076640.00
MARWARI70.0050790.00
MAYAN70.0055370.00
MALTESE290.00201870.00
N. AMER. INDIAN100.0077520.00
NAVAJO10.004240.00
NDEBELE10.005070.00
NDONGA40.0028970.00
NEPALI3450.032773330.03
NEWARI1190.01792210.01
NIGER-KORDOFAN800.01489290.01
NILO-SAHARAN170.00103140.00
NIUEAN30.0016090.00
NORWEGIAN61150.5431577890.34
NORTH SOTHO20.0012130.00
NYANJA80.0047340.00
NYAMWEZI30.0016750.00
NYANKOLE10.005550.00
NYORO10.007090.00
NZIMA10.004670.00
OLD NORSE10.007550.00
ORIYA3510.032371770.03
OROMO30.0018300.00
OTTOMAN TURK4510.044730830.05
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.1440.01910260.01
PAHLAVI60.0042010.00
PAMPANGA10.007070.00
PANJABI9510.086837750.07
PAPIAMENTO60.0035580.00
PALAUAN10.007890.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0039000.00
PERSIAN55240.4976736790.83
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)620.01369130.00
PALI1320.011140340.01
POLISH61310.5448485680.52
PONAPE30.0023140.00
PORTUGUESE48160.4339325890.43
PRAKRIT1360.011410370.02
PROVENCAL OLD50.0051940.00
PUSHTO2550.022474600.03
QUECHUA150.00111810.00
RAJASTHANI200.00160310.00
RAROTONGAN20.0010570.00
ROMANCE110.00108510.00
RAETO-ROMANCE80.0065370.00
ROMANY40.0039420.00
RUANDA150.00107110.00
ROMANIAN11740.109559670.10
RUNDI10.004150.00
RUSSIAN150611.33136811681.48
SANGO10.006470.00
S. AMER. INDIAN170.00102940.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.00100900.00
SANSKRIT31210.2829878220.32
SANTALI30.0019060.00
SAMOAN10.006760.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC20.0018050.00
SCOTS90.0070230.00
SERBO-ROMAN50.0035090.00
SEMITIC30.0032360.00
SHAN60.0039030.00
SIKSIKA10.006140.00
SIOUAN LANG30.0017760.00
SINO TIBETAN930.01474710.01
SLAVIC80.0074070.00
SLOVAK3360.032443330.03
SLOVENIAN6320.064565680.05
SINDHI2360.021997450.02
SINHALESE40.0021530.00
SOMALI110.0090440.00
SONGHAI10.005470.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE120.0096160.00
SOTHO20.0011910.00
SUKUMA30.0021780.00
SUNDANESE110.0074440.00
SUMERIAN30.0028460.00
SWAHILI920.01670800.01
SWEDISH25110.2216518840.18
SYRIAC1470.011313660.01
TAGALOG10.007800.00
TAHITIAN80.0084910.00
TAI (OTHER)50.0057810.00
TAMASHEK10.0014790.00
TAMIL13920.129573860.10
TELUGU5470.053967310.04
TETUM60.0049900.00
TIMNE30.0019520.00
TERENO20.0014410.00
THAI17900.1615896230.17
TIBETAN49430.4449067840.53
TIGRE40.0028140.00
TIGRINYA170.0097490.00
TLINGIT10.004620.00
TOK PISIN30.0015110.00
TOKELAUAN10.006170.00
TONGA80.0063780.00
TONGA ISLAND80.00123300.00
TSIMSHIAN10.005250.00
TSONGA10.006610.00
TSWANA50.0032690.00
TURKMEN170.00142800.00
TUMBUKA10.006440.00
TURKISH29070.2624494190.26
TWI60.0042850.00
UGARITIC20.0013740.00
UIGUR260.00185430.00
UKRAINIAN13040.1213955160.15
UMBUNDU10.008200.00
UNDETERMINED195541.7380416520.87
URDU73570.6569582730.75
UZBEK1960.021471010.02
VAI10.005790.00
VENDA30.0016710.00
VIETNAMESE10480.097706780.08
WALAMO20.0011830.00
WARAY10.005940.00
WELSH1020.01790330.01
WOLOF80.0043730.00
XHOSA110.0073500.00
YAO10.008760.00
YIDDISH8040.079451260.10
YORUBA50.0032420.00
ZAPOTEC10.004960.00
ZULU190.00120930.00
Unknown Code60570.5444696960.48

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
11129258-241112100.00137147171.48
3845156-103374.8426326690.28
51089093-21141596.44174231351.88
62299428289162.043799070.04
76870723742975116.0810657460.12
81129258-404040100.00451703204.88
109765512042151586.48154021551.67
11998152911140.09149850.00
1213-158120.001680.00
1326-1611110.003020.00
14461-1212120.0455320.00
1545168960436134.006339990.07
16284067222968182.526662900.07
1713211808330.12442900.00
182-1717170.00340.00
19320-15710140.0347720.00
2059119324689212052252.35187555872.03
2169853611008250.621900470.02
2213075136810231.163138470.03
244510365466180.40912350.01
25366207458223.248075320.09
265-4241410.002070.00
276-2115190.001140.00
28782315966340.07381280.00
292-1111110.00220.00
3064819369100.0668450.00
313-1414140.00420.00
321042-1811150.09166590.00
3314725428190.0134160.00
3472-55570.015070.00
354273792251831652037.8592984021.01
3673-275170.0113130.00
37477905045416574.2327799100.30
385-11670.00380.00
39687-177160.06116180.00
4010832694449852395.93257818762.79
411042021490675129.2313442850.15
4249560313661043.8950035990.54
4323035547451220.4027814680.30
4471-366120.018640.00
4559367865100.53642480.01
46764235446100.68782980.01
4727-226110.003020.00
481022056590.0111920.00
493-8880.00240.00
50912122486127352080.77191094662.07
51423471727056780.373904730.04
52509258110.006670.00
531-1616160.00160.00
55749228696160.07162250.00
605933880475170.531161830.01
66111923-53569.917120770.08
697-1311110.00820.00
70134-5310150.0120540.00
7292513554268110.821508130.02
746339247140.0114620.00
792-1615150.00310.00
8017112375140.0227120.00
816-1813140.00870.00
824436466786251439.2963974230.69
84842514381327210.752111650.02
85621512130.001110.00
861947379190.0239080.00
881437811200.003430.00
893-3023250.00760.00
90294825361665352.6110764730.12
9152632-425164.668944400.10
9233342-415152.955312620.06
93416351258170.37754340.01
9482359-1018187.2915331620.17
9630678-498172.725353440.06
9711348-415171.001943710.02
99992-3210160.09159440.00
100904704113553080.11277730223.00
11021936-2328511.9411352100.12
1119848-30515840.878346380.09
13033984-2289403.0113638020.15
2051-1919190.00190.00
2105260351106250.471346310.01
21250-9912410.0020860.00
222869622306350.773066320.03
24068284-2745356.0524187520.26
2411-1919190.00190.00
24294-19016460.0143540.00
2431-2121210.00210.00
2451129258-21115101100.0011414252212.34
246104470290425665449.2559119370.64
24772241799480.0146610.00
2502110958174352018.6943249370.47
25575-7616200.0115460.00
25689-3318270.0124090.00
2571-2222220.00220.00
26097267399340055086.13491211115.31
26110-4426340.003420.00
2621-2929290.00290.00
26321067-49681.871696500.02
2641553861857334085113.7689273440.97
265573-1769690.05397860.00
2702-13637860.001730.00
300112436663461652699.57302410403.27
3054-9237520.002110.00
306258-9010150.0238810.00
3102466512157152.183890710.04
3214058164211310300.361718050.02
336176483269473172315.6342838340.46
33717648738270152615.6346004930.50
3381755273716892615.5446223760.50
340512214170.001030.00
3441675711210.005040.00
3461-2525250.00250.00
3476424547230.0120340.00
35015165-150691.341488000.02
3513-588373270.009830.00
3622435719035226362.169691870.10
3652-3010200.00400.00
366417932520.002610.00
370213816260.00790.00
3802924415240.007660.00
3811-1111110.00110.00
3822-2322220.00450.00
385147805416190.0144250.00
38630249314400.0021690.00
388113030300.00600.00
400491-13115610.04300340.00
41026461217810700.231882180.02
41160-12113620.0137250.00
440133360216125454311.8159429530.64
4891-9191910.00910.00
490177412534149654415.7181343270.88
4941-2812812810.002810.00
500350503140548286155831.04287889963.11
5016244176199691450.559367180.10
502161641183711561.439069300.10
50317843297355821.5814797390.16
504591793390858754652.41277508143.00
5051042161901846854339.23459737144.97
50617592094415560.161011890.01
5071-1616160.00160.00
508559234014850.05480830.01
51017134102803077341.529455790.10
5116774265915830.06598890.01
5133-1717170.00510.00
5141-6565650.00650.00
5157126188776911620.635649140.06
51627-1049350.009690.00
518260134613900.02236740.00
520818921865545973637.25304404933.29
52125027974166270.22904410.01
5245-198291050.005280.00
5259332048419600.08576180.01
526715824420.003420.00
530134033223588481.196713670.07
5332378463743141532.1136558660.40
5343332746612890.03320760.00
53540-1169320.0012980.00
53620-17236900.0018160.00
53833521745977690.302450800.03
53966-1918180.0112520.00
540162197277191461.4423789070.26
541257215717570.02149920.00
5426-486192270.0013620.00
5441-1241241240.001240.00
5453322045262990.00104810.00
546658221626089355.8323480270.25
54710-19112970.009740.00
5504791138847111100.425430800.06
5521-5050500.00500.00
55510333252414800.09854370.01
5567-6132440.003110.00
56159285575017880.525288640.06
5625-138601100.005530.00
5637-11718620.004340.00
5651-2525250.00250.00
57014-6524400.005710.00
5801774437868021771.5714004410.15
5811202289411650.01201570.00
583302212216740.03225060.00
58562131223241310.05857830.01
58652-12624570.0029910.00
5883751195543166743.3234978290.38
59034341088115560.302005740.02
59110593821110450.09501780.01
59284611998390.07331850.00
594120015556712630.11854520.01
59513-21212600.007870.00
59647-7613330.0015530.00
59784-105113510.0143440.00
5991-4646460.00460.00
6002445516419230364021.66124640931.35
6101188193900728854610.5274032970.80
611376328015713660.332683030.03
6301295833538220184211.4869473650.75
6331-2424240.00240.00
6472449152660.0018710.00
648261367509190.23528190.01
65088418092072245553178.30562024986.08
651110532371181326389.7957011570.62
6521-1919190.00190.00
6531687911424896551.4910022280.11
65558237351411078375.1634667170.37
656122619210.00650.00
6573-2221210.00640.00
65851328230.001390.00
6591-2323230.00230.00
6808-13025660.005280.00
6811-1111110.00110.00
683861111110.001540.00
6903215412280.009470.00
6918115417260.0122070.00
6921-4848480.00480.00
69420-8320370.007530.00
6959859581777140.871426280.02
6976-3723280.001710.00
6994496-298150.40704530.01
70031263514751451353327.68155404981.68
710100282165842796528.8860873910.66
71132771752445770.292674640.03
7202177914230.006460.00
7301861837001666401.658981920.10
74054389153096705354.8224407970.26
7462356921350.009860.00
75113-5640450.005850.00
75216983743658231.504231970.05
75336103010180.008470.00
755132274118380.12512000.01
7581-4949490.00490.00
76086911210440.0142720.00
762428233570.003470.00
765228-26121970.02222230.00
7674935317401320.00111390.00
77042712921210750.04417280.00
772441582068670.04337750.00
77314530622917991.2914502330.16
77432165661200.006040.00
77596926038691030.091278100.01
776497044213396121134.4061114810.66
7771925422912830.02204700.00
780877411833707830.788301470.09
785819714993427840.738203130.09
7861-1471471470.001470.00
7875551094677830.05555460.01
7941-3232320.00320.00
796358226112270.03103960.00
798961956318100.09192590.00
800816019825023620.725246840.06
81025395427326850.222222190.02
81176-285251360.01103650.00
8307186653762355536.3641038300.44
840123110716410.0151430.00
85016551347135191.473211100.03
85218354612761141.6321008390.23
85323935321809290.21870540.01
8561123755453545716869.95143667791.55
86323925398210310.21922660.01
8801156264493495514128810.24500369525.41
88315-4625410.006160.00
8869120426116530.01158840.00
8877-2313180.001320.00
8902-2915220.00440.00
9001343-2915150.12202860.00
901134022051510780.121228770.01
9021-1931931930.001930.00
90310421481847250.09631180.01
9101-1691691690.001690.00
9481-3838380.00380.00
949725319824410160.641534810.02
9532-179361070.002150.00
9544-3328300.001210.00
9591-1515150.00150.00
9712-5047480.00970.00
9871696-6245300.15521710.01
990942217180.002400.00

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles