LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Wed, Apr 03, 2019. 8:53:41 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5695954
Characters per Record81911478514850881219
Characters per Field20482364332840509
Fields per Record168620119520831

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3273355.752141426234.41
Corrected or Revisedc341580159.97304936074562.86
Newn194954334.23158468047932.67
Correction from Prepublicationp32670.0626059660.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala536087294.12445552096991.85
Printed Musicc487060.86457242210.94
Manuscript Musicd20110.0418450270.04
Printed Mape1032361.811013352902.09
Manuscript Mapf11100.0214852780.03
Projected Mediag188430.33254733000.53
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi64030.1161428210.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1311412.301772105083.65
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk153160.27239946090.49
Computer Filem12650.0216772090.03
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13680.0215216820.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr140.00232120.00
Manuscript Materialt56660.1088385040.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta5030.016274450.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc82050.14140383710.29
Subunitd18590.0336666210.08
Integrating Resourcei2630.004735560.01
Monograph Itemm526452792.43432832761889.23
Serials4205227.3850331943510.38
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]569289399.95484732637299.93
Archivala30610.0534691390.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5695954100.004850795511100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]369812964.93331426531668.32
Full; Unexamined12528444.441627348443.35
Less Than Full Level254040.0955678420.11
Abbreviated Level3425390.75494408581.02
Core Level463464611.1452448776110.81
Preliminary Level51338252.351082161252.23
Minimal Level792346416.2168161323814.05
Pre-publication831050.0533364310.07
Unknown Levelu18040.039785670.02
Not Applicablez1930.001536940.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2662714.671866109693.85
AACR2a425734574.74356367737873.46
ISBD Formi108693219.08105170397721.68
Unknownu4530.014176930.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]849531.49483854941.00

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5695954100.004850795511100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]472365382.93416073439585.77
Dashed-on Omit.d6100.016085680.01
Romanizedo67319711.8251277092310.57
Romanized scriptr835281.47614547611.27
Shorteneds28160.0522253560.05
Missing Charactersx8870.026822610.01
No attempt to code|2112423.711123043702.32
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]459593180.69360516304274.32
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328030.00
National Lib. Med.b19980.0412250070.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3210955.643572523957.36
Other Sourcesd77643913.6388675991018.28
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340270.00
No attempt to code|2520.002115800.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]511111689.73419272487586.43
Preschoola3110.013338550.01
Primaryb14370.0314550960.03
Pre-adolescentc3920.014191340.01
Adolescentd2550.002542690.01
Adulte37760.0739409620.08
Specializedf15260.0315803970.03
Generalg104860.18135421370.28
Juvenilej294940.52211390310.44
No attempt to code|110310.1979519440.16
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1422632.501398214042.88
--- 2009 ---1392722.451335941972.75
--- 2008 ---1321922.321235470672.55
--- 2007 ---1333692.341209294212.49
--- 2006 ---1326772.331163394602.40
--- 2005 ---1307242.301126327342.32
--- 2004 ---1250492.201079743252.23
--- 2003 ---1199832.111015285762.09
--- 2002 ---1277162.241060022602.19
--- 2001 ---1233572.171007645772.08
--- 2000 ---1437812.521214020842.50
--- 1999 ---1193372.10957186441.97
--- 1998 ---1148852.02918066461.89
--- 1997 ---1125261.98910748271.88
--- 1996 ---1038631.82840064061.73
--- 1995 ---1029881.81829231621.71
--- 1994 ---1109851.95888934021.83
--- 1993 ---1142732.01917284241.89
--- 1992 ---1163462.04928842921.91
--- 1991 ---1178862.07925935671.91
--- 1990 ---1351252.371096617382.26
1980 - 1989104826418.4076842750515.84
1970 - 197958861210.333822606427.88
1960 - 19691408572.471024642362.11
1950 - 1959681321.20589056511.21
1940 - 1949644661.13580701481.20
1930 - 1939559420.98511661661.05
1920 - 1929374080.66348585620.72
1910 - 1919251880.44247548450.51
1900 - 19091253192.201209323062.49
1890 - 1899169720.30159958700.33
1880 - 1889141130.25141845070.29
1870 - 1879101960.18105420830.22
1860 - 186996890.17106353030.22
1850 - 185968650.1278783860.16
1840 - 184963670.1174518360.15
1830 - 183949080.0957284120.12
1820 - 182940460.0748272700.10
1810 - 181932820.0644890720.09
1800 - 180986180.15101888050.21
1790 - 179936210.0652042050.11
1780 - 178938390.0755228610.11
1770 - 177926640.0538919460.08
1760 - 175919380.0327304360.06
1750 - 175916480.0323392680.05
1740 - 174912820.0217350000.04
1730 - 173912270.0217424580.04
1720 - 172912160.0217910970.04
1710 - 171911550.0216987330.04
1700 - 170917680.0325521090.05
1600 - 169980130.14109949090.23
1500 - 159962850.1183838550.17
1400 - 149919840.0332067230.07
1300 - 13991600.001778330.00
1200 - 12991010.00951360.00
1100 - 1199730.00720540.00
1000 - 109929330.0526423660.05
Date Unknown38800.0732236770.07
Pre 10004450.013415360.01
No Date153970.27162043660.33
Unknown Code79848414.0287665612518.07

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH61311410.7648944215710.09
GERMAN67948711.9356222037911.59
SPANISH68610512.0552522505010.83
ACHINESE1710.001376060.00
ACOLI150.00102160.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT630.00677320.00
AFRICAANS75680.1358851020.12
ALTAIC5550.013541510.01
AKAN630.00556040.00
AKKADIAN260.00329640.00
ALBANIAN108550.1962692840.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN350.00523550.00
AMHARIC47060.0831984110.07
APACHE100.00115140.00
ARABIC1709483.001751255993.61
ARAMAIC930.001069970.00
ARMENIAN162850.29106729350.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00159130.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL250.00311020.00
ARAWAK40.0035990.00
ASSAMESE27730.0518810390.04
AUSTRONESIAN11190.028081630.02
AVARIC650.00457980.00
AVESTA160.00162000.00
AWADHI1140.00839720.00
AZTEC620.00684980.00
AZERBAIJANI48770.0935684940.07
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE170.00141810.00
BASHKIR6910.014768060.01
BALUCHI6570.013938170.01
BAMBARA1030.001028960.00
BALINESE9050.025520000.01
BANTU (OTHER)3530.012877820.01
BASA190.00129200.00
BASQUE19800.0313044490.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK2770.002264840.00
BYELORUSSIAN48070.0841416030.09
BEMBA1890.001233650.00
BANGALI275250.48199334290.41
BERBER830.00824330.00
BHOJPURI4270.012761490.01
BIKOL630.00388390.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0099590.00
BRAJ3720.012864480.01
BRETON1560.001199960.00
BUGINESE920.00815910.00
BULGARIAN371680.65283741250.58
BURMESE139590.2598921260.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1370.001474930.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN316010.55208997770.43
CAUCASIAN4610.012824360.01
CEBUANO790.00564990.00
CELTIC140.00152820.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN1050.00731700.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0097040.00
CHEROKEE600.00680390.00
CHURCH SLAVIC8030.0111697490.02
CHUVASH3800.012606030.01
CHIPPEWA390.00421520.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4142487.274688441839.67
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH110.0075470.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1070.00853000.00
CREOLE FRENCH6630.015384360.01
CREOLE PORTU.730.00647980.00
CREE780.00953520.00
CREOLES1230.001010310.00
CUSHITIC160.0098680.00
CZECH367890.65265167420.55
CREEK130.00150720.00
DANISH349550.61225702790.47
DUTCH886491.56592698751.22
DAKOTA660.00821140.00
DAYAK830.00774240.00
DELAWARE70.0079020.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012097260.00
DOGRI3640.012256890.00
DRAVIDIAN6260.014181420.01
DUALA470.00452790.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226360.00
DYULA250.00185370.00
EFIK170.00124740.00
EGYPTIAN740.00450740.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00417830.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3600.013849840.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001124780.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN90710.1658593540.12
EWONDO720.00388280.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH277120.49186183070.38
FINNO-UGRIAN6120.013794940.01
FON240.00172860.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3400.014350080.01
FRENCH OLD2840.003501240.01
FULAH1660.001086470.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4870.014333280.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1160.001012550.00
GERERO470.00302640.00
GEORGIAN100190.1865563850.14
GILBERTESE90.0082050.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834960.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00112860.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0051900.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE11040.0210509140.02
GREEK291490.51187158610.39
GUJARATI140110.25109599340.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11380.025710500.01
HAWAIIAN4780.015373710.01
HEBREW832811.46988147782.04
HILIGAYNON470.00337040.00
HIMACHALI690.00481540.00
HINDI464870.82388784850.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG330.00282700.00
HUNGARIAN588581.03376610030.78
IBAN1540.001056990.00
IGBO1480.00693990.00
ICELANDIC56670.1033463610.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO640.00445570.00
INDIC9850.027074900.01
INDONESIAN1416652.491063021272.19
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN530.00504360.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00232310.00
ITALIAN3235705.682533028525.22
JAVANESE21180.0414984570.03
JAPANESE3120375.483252213696.70
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243160.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458280.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE120.00111020.00
KACHIN1570.001075590.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA142360.25113066130.23
KAREN1660.001079170.00
KASHMIRI4380.012596580.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2460.001819590.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1470.001174750.00
KIMBUNDU110.0087960.00
KIRGHIZ17140.0311417210.02
KONKANI11950.027735550.02
KONGO490.00380270.00
KOREAN1421732.501562151143.22
KPELLE60.0039480.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH480.00292920.00
KYANYAMA420.00275490.00
KURDISH60280.1141989050.09
LADINO2830.003265820.01
LAHNDA6760.014684280.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO19430.0314145070.03
LATIN268490.47333728840.69
LATVIAN108700.1965912100.14
LINGALA1040.00903490.00
LITHUANIAN112370.2078118030.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1620.001204940.00
LUSHAI3980.012878830.01
MACEDONIAN71490.1354168460.11
MADURESE790.00616660.00
MAGAHI1220.00726990.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00113690.00
MAITHILI7710.014891070.01
MALAYALAM117910.2184175180.17
MANDINGO780.00849900.00
MAORI1150.001143670.00
MARATHI162140.28120407820.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY165470.29116248600.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC60.0049780.00
MINANGKABAU2850.012242320.00
MISCELLANEOUS1160.001052130.00
MON-KHMER1310.00890460.00
MONGO80.0068840.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6990.015259740.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK140.00150710.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN79900.1471689440.15
MOSSI510.00328580.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE94340.17104938870.22
MUNDA400.00270860.00
MARWARI1050.00648700.00
MAYAN2730.002419420.00
MALTESE3950.012368710.00
N. AMER. INDIAN680.00858450.00
NAVAJO930.001058430.00
NDEBELE1950.001162220.00
NDONGA1170.00758200.00
NEPALI101400.1875154630.15
NEWARI8870.025534340.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6180.013544560.01
NILO-SAHARAN1370.00959880.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN269710.47163851830.34
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2520.001824060.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00166250.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE110.00140700.00
ORIYA68330.1240786190.08
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2310.001324770.00
OTTOMAN TURK51100.0954495920.11
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6660.014723590.01
PAHLAVI400.00361630.00
PAMPANGA370.00267170.00
PANJABI127310.2288463960.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.001008310.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN444950.78563438331.16
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1940.001448770.00
PALI5760.015181060.01
POLISH1150922.02863673281.78
PONAPE120.0090320.00
PORTUGUESE2055433.611572444453.24
PRAKRIT2840.002740540.01
PROVENCAL OLD920.001129610.00
PUSHTO48180.0843624060.09
QUECHUA1670.001455020.00
RAJASTHANI12950.028817360.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4860.015249030.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1750.001084900.00
ROMANY1290.001362620.00
RUANDA6340.014974540.01
ROMANIAN385490.68252167440.52
RUNDI540.00431390.00
RUSSIAN4040777.093451734677.12
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3460.012890370.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT93390.1684714060.17
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK930.00792550.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC970.00633930.00
SCOTS1100.001154970.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1330.00814090.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA170.00214650.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00203390.00
SINO TIBETAN10840.026553380.01
SLAVIC1190.00974490.00
SLOVAK115230.2078511040.16
SLOVENIAN132160.2392069420.19
SINDHI51790.0935528430.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6340.014872890.01
SONGHAI390.00283460.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001011850.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE9770.025901100.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI38930.0730983510.06
SWEDISH471970.83309573070.64
SYRIAC3070.012710860.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN590.00565160.00
TAI (OTHER)380.00354300.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK460.00523440.00
TAMIL226590.40149787660.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU126840.2289631590.18
TETUM3060.012347740.00
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI451950.79391930670.81
TIBETAN93910.1689235810.18
TIGRE370.00238110.00
TIGRINYA12250.029029930.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00259280.00
TSIMSHIAN20.0011660.00
TSONGA1230.00687320.00
TURKMEN9520.026843030.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH505480.89388433430.80
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2290.002379560.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2510.002150190.00
UKRAINIAN345690.61311784010.64
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED49620.0951307570.11
URDU446160.78357049970.74
UZBEK38020.0727469090.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA930.00410890.00
VIETNAMESE386730.68268129790.55
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY210.00149060.00
WELSH21440.0413967530.03
WOLOF2020.001479520.00
XHOSA2560.001672410.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH44500.0846952480.10
YORUBA4350.012670230.01
ZAPOTEC160.00127770.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3060.012072210.00
ZUNI180.00218480.00
Unknown Code1761503.091693093203.49

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15695954-271012100.00704088841.45
35024500-63388.21150804030.31
55267229-16161692.47842756641.74
618580611818180.333355380.01
7402573110174302117.0761188510.13
85695954-404040100.002278381604.70
105034366-716121688.38824819241.70
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1546805537142605128.2256951520.12
161520036098610710202.6743710290.09
17469935816612400.082030030.00
19140-22411330.0047320.00
20341570773919321851759.97722708311.49
22150150881458212.6432790960.07
24112137165861036171.9722124340.05
2528943622676195.0856461960.12
261014322340.003780.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28143822536241385272.5254209730.11
3012713100339100.221290510.00
311-1010100.00100.00
32747-3610150.01119260.00
333146853151488250.559239240.02
34790692946685191.3916056170.03
35259591912851765262245.57614093721.27
363-2619220.00660.00
3727249022893255584.78159479690.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405298604-34462293.021198273292.47
417421249719261313.0399402180.20
4226132911885945.88257375010.53
433026759311051253.14364559100.75
44909-456110.02104990.00
4539822-1006110.704699480.01
46187339325140.03269910.00
47120473865120.211563880.00
4824269116171166140.435158490.01
5054923662647627352196.431212640292.50
5124980132414187930.4424630560.05
52101299181181365111.7813531080.03
554027456581225120.715720190.01
60224962515515140.393661530.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661099762-535619.3168750440.14
7083244288140.151219810.00
7254567141411036110.967747610.02
7458976538180.01119890.00
802386327865170.04476660.00
829940007698051717.45171010400.35
833-1313130.00390.00
846887817227777161.2114180710.03
8553582012150.0016800.00
868529607925210.151931490.00
88463211017140.0170670.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003660486-16952964.261077980912.22
110336573-4095445.91150321060.31
11190798-4329951.5986395410.18
13098647-3456441.7344294630.09
210637851742305311.1219870080.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22292807343395441.6340887160.08
24027099413765334.7690654430.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242787748839610.144848030.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455695954-16966102100.0058140398011.99
24692374927622988854716.22569188621.17
24712964882288570.021019330.00
250155096839078651927.23295031220.61
2543855-939170.07668460.00
2557928329812239341.3928672420.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25717241-958130.302321230.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049416714759105365486.762716199145.60
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2633233-10880.06262790.00
2647512186169256055413.19440772240.91
2656690-1896730.124888370.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005660040294383253099.371718498653.54
3052-4740430.00870.00
30636313-3948230.648352680.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
31028246531456144.9640091660.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212428660871359290.439091850.02
336986088295467272417.31247348010.51
33798606644357092517.31257119980.53
33896094746147662516.87244363970.50
340230438547170.04413400.00
3448049584779270.142333380.00
3456-2913230.001400.00
3463283327140.0148610.00
34767181254837250.122061900.00
35033296-1165100.583419790.01
35115595163421730.031150270.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362289695265887495315.09100571750.21
3635-3918240.001200.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655910123427280.101714560.00
3663623220300.0011640.00
3705-389210.001080.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
380104536819210.02236090.00
3816-1212120.00720.00
3821621438037219380.287804900.02
3838092231658210.01224780.00
384151-135110.0016870.00
38543105415240.0012720.00
3861671257314220.0064950.00
388213321270.00810.00
40049-1488520.0025730.00
410685826012770.01538720.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407141181595735154512.54328888490.68
49012041685232583554521.14571498821.18
50022487611352352204155539.481992724704.11
50110031146204381870.1819058580.04
50231794563709510.5616311110.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504259262826956136554645.521205719302.49
50534160614691204753446.001227718502.53
506678410135313600.124185380.01
50724195-13612230.425800440.01
508131733681610930.2312305810.03
51034043144613976470.6023281290.05
51112758079817495882.24113160770.23
5137-18217750.005270.00
5145-5725410.002050.00
5157013612350110811571.2347402220.10
516346031487540.061888920.00
518652231852147213721.1548544790.10
5204054851167204351217.12493064881.02
52126495884326300.05999670.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
5247691363271130.01875120.00
5251151528268815540.206483330.01
52614-5822510.007160.00
5304358268190515510.7722702640.05
533118665638125351732.08206837040.43
53454611401083121270.107122300.01
5352752629511560.00170760.00
536186331812810.00154510.00
5381493418418007780.2613194390.03
54015632225828850.2713451240.03
541292684952998570.5116984890.04
54217-9015380.006550.00
5447117482181340.00118780.00
54516681120369850.031436540.00
546833491455269563014.63255957040.53
5471701579121200.00205470.00
5505262610851456111080.9258455230.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555677317263511760.125283730.01
5561133713123810.00122350.00
5611614526211818990.2816331630.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803876732531515101040.6843982190.09
58176848355301690.011385880.00
583122424203815760.02952500.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
58580917304121020.01846910.00
586236560151510770.041886700.00
5882498551020106257594.39209492380.43
60081182720083830374414.25453880530.94
610384948960904607516.76245429170.51
61112013129322512580.217841460.02
63075099151459937391.3236027210.07
64844863317498190.798855540.02
65037625574192332160653866.063082933536.36
651142603081450221954225.04951232161.96
6531641968679211635292.8874647630.15
65413424210016520.00198560.00
6553811851699421368366.69202845630.42
6565052645518250.01195220.00
6576-3318250.001550.00
658362920240.002190.00
662112854610514300.02508430.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001726804107077368053230.32911315231.88
710114301625628663755420.07757860221.56
7112147611514008840.3819229480.04
7209603856621579310.1729549280.06
73048822829210167390.8622404120.05
740268067778556705394.71135558660.28
7513315813310.0010800.00
752433383974955280.7613428300.03
7534925518220.0016360.00
76039103522526490.072093690.00
762536724212760.0091590.00
7654891728711960.01487190.00
767938303439161100.021376940.00
770438516464028830.085014830.01
77261885263887760.115107150.01
77327626453612790.052257780.00
7745413853612760.00146780.00
77522565371377471200.4031576880.07
776138814201228408842.44135071620.28
7778411583028790.01794390.00
78089168613163961021.5797212080.20
785774351089181161041.3692560140.19
786122731462171840.022319580.00
7876061116557161100.118013140.02
8003093771525013620.5419625380.04
8102291238933615940.4022068920.05
8116221353301340.01839180.00
830478718356214345558.40286640940.59
8401107131857490.02550530.00
850271541825715114.7730304600.06
85225050132366840.4421198040.04
8532129634971289250.376323170.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856282493572128717834.96283143700.58
8632127934731587300.377560030.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880112690941930982048137719.784129641758.51
883227-4425410.0094680.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88647522852972019570.0819273510.04
88755-2313220.0012550.00
906500-4747470.01235000.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875330436247330.9417768290.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus