LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Jul 11, 2017. 11:43:20 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5441904
Characters per Record81911478294512121473
Characters per Field20482354026198061
Fields per Record168620111938929

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3326836.112177617404.83
Corrected or Revisedc326867860.06286059254563.40
Newn183722933.76143105584631.72
Correction from Prepublicationp33060.0626312760.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala513873594.43416639351692.34
Printed Musicc423950.78374381410.83
Manuscript Musicd17310.0315595100.03
Printed Mape986611.81948603372.10
Manuscript Mapf10940.0214569300.03
Projected Mediag163500.30221100000.49
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63320.1260083310.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1157212.131521831093.37
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk149000.27231562730.51
Computer Filem7430.017555990.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13440.0214077590.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr80.00107180.00
Manuscript Materialt38870.0747040010.10
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta3480.014017510.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc80160.15135982090.30
Subunitd18560.0336336740.08
Integrating Resourcei2440.004229690.01
Monograph Itemm501924892.23403310209689.38
Serials4121177.5746054594110.21
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]543924899.95450922921699.94
Archivala26560.0528178890.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5441904100.004512047105100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]350527964.41303517329167.27
Full; Unexamined12508004.611600964953.55
Less Than Full Level242830.0846692800.10
Abbreviated Level3354790.65450509011.00
Core Level462868211.5551725498411.46
Preliminary Level51303272.391064255942.36
Minimal Level788270216.2263971328414.18
Pre-publication825120.0526578580.06
Unknown Levelu16820.038911090.02
Not Applicablez1570.001134740.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2641194.851777831103.94
AACR2a422940077.72350321664777.64
ISBD Formi86317815.8678267699817.35
Unknownu3170.012993620.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]848901.56480709881.07

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5441904100.004512047105100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]448557382.43384615103485.24
Dashed-on Omit.d5870.015574780.01
Romanizedo65444812.0349043350310.87
Romanized scriptr829571.52580427291.29
Shorteneds28350.0522933780.05
Missing Charactersx8840.026644380.01
No attempt to code|2146013.941138912972.52
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00132480.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]439970880.85337129849374.72
National Ag. Lib.a490.00318500.00
National Lib. Med.b19970.0412211460.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3034265.583162207367.01
Other Sourcesd73629213.5382292114718.24
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1620.001333640.00
No attempt to code|2470.002064840.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]70.0037960.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]487316689.55390694211386.59
Preschoola2780.012842960.01
Primaryb12930.0212637150.03
Pre-adolescentc3640.013829840.01
Adolescentd2170.002071280.00
Adulte34490.0635037580.08
Specializedf12690.0212565050.03
Generalg97590.18125149050.28
Juvenilej277850.51193166640.43
No attempt to code|110010.2078793620.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1387452.551354652223.00
--- 2009 ---1368552.511304573772.89
--- 2008 ---1301492.391208230622.68
--- 2007 ---1316972.421187030892.63
--- 2006 ---1313532.411145255432.54
--- 2005 ---1296462.381112413822.47
--- 2004 ---1241482.281068577322.37
--- 2003 ---1192742.191005129012.23
--- 2002 ---1270762.341051132392.33
--- 2001 ---1228302.261000072712.22
--- 2000 ---1420952.611183231282.62
--- 1999 ---1186922.18947117842.10
--- 1998 ---1139352.09905424442.01
--- 1997 ---1114102.05892454691.98
--- 1996 ---1027351.89821411831.82
--- 1995 ---1019641.87811384601.80
--- 1994 ---1099972.02869172001.93
--- 1993 ---1134462.08900492172.00
--- 1992 ---1154272.12909892482.02
--- 1991 ---1172012.15910574812.02
--- 1990 ---1341752.471072148122.38
1980 - 1989104450419.1976025580816.85
1970 - 197958657010.783758001898.33
1960 - 19691387252.55977257612.17
1950 - 1959663521.22551908901.22
1940 - 1949600591.10516929071.15
1930 - 1939530220.97468383411.04
1920 - 1929359150.66323425160.72
1910 - 1919242610.45230630510.51
1900 - 19091242072.281090652612.42
1890 - 1899161890.30147455750.33
1880 - 1889136040.25132504120.29
1870 - 187996620.1895817230.21
1860 - 186992450.1798104430.22
1850 - 185964100.1271086570.16
1840 - 184959000.1167010470.15
1830 - 183945690.0852037300.12
1820 - 182938440.0745474680.10
1810 - 181930920.0642527470.09
1800 - 180983840.1596369070.21
1790 - 179933570.0648286840.11
1780 - 178934900.0650531180.11
1770 - 177924830.0535567020.08
1760 - 175917730.0324498360.05
1750 - 175914970.0320868080.05
1740 - 174911480.0214994200.03
1730 - 173911010.0215247890.03
1720 - 172911240.0216288540.04
1710 - 171910760.0215758390.03
1700 - 170916230.0322638530.05
1600 - 169972240.1397862160.22
1500 - 159957910.1176204840.17
1400 - 149917630.0327426670.06
1300 - 13991590.001755220.00
1200 - 12991010.00949430.00
1100 - 1199730.00712190.00
1000 - 109929380.0524899120.06
Date Unknown38030.0731376420.07
Pre 10004300.013247200.01
No Date146950.27136968620.30
Unknown Code59889111.0164258833814.24

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH59269110.8946890112710.39
GERMAN66510712.2253721131111.91
SPANISH65556612.0548632936610.78
ACHINESE1640.001346220.00
ACOLI150.00101090.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT410.00354160.00
AFRICAANS74740.1456874790.13
ALTAIC5320.013254290.01
AKAN610.00536360.00
AKKADIAN250.00316930.00
ALBANIAN101760.1957109840.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00391660.00
AMHARIC44260.0828662940.06
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1576242.901551382433.44
ARAMAIC920.001046500.00
ARMENIAN156740.29100570360.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00157600.00
ARAPAHO20.0039330.00
ARTIFICIAL220.00247400.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE24160.0416007340.04
AUSTRONESIAN9100.026096140.01
AVARIC520.00324180.00
AVESTA150.00138940.00
AWADHI1120.00815790.00
AZTEC600.00648650.00
AZERBAIJANI46950.0933635460.07
BANDA60.0064720.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6700.014479820.01
BALUCHI5900.013465800.01
BAMBARA970.00933890.00
BALINESE7730.014432830.01
BANTU (OTHER)3060.012506870.01
BASA140.0092240.00
BASQUE18450.0312018060.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK1790.001384320.00
BYELORUSSIAN45770.0837645340.08
BEMBA1870.001212370.00
BANGALI263760.48186585250.41
BERBER610.00575000.00
BHOJPURI4220.012690930.01
BIKOL570.00344090.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0096210.00
BRAJ3680.012814330.01
BRETON1540.001140360.00
BUGINESE550.00458980.00
BULGARIAN359030.66264911770.59
BURMESE131180.2492713550.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1250.001187160.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN298550.55194333720.43
CAUCASIAN4290.012476720.01
CEBUANO760.00534770.00
CELTIC120.00120680.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN900.00528980.00
CHAGATAI340.00320530.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE580.00653310.00
CHURCH SLAVIC5130.016705370.01
CHUVASH3680.012428960.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE3969287.294398948769.75
COPTIC570.00665590.00
CORNISH90.0057440.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00824040.00
CREOLE FRENCH6220.015004860.01
CREOLE PORTU.690.00593040.00
CREE700.00856370.00
CREOLES1090.00867900.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH351630.65242597200.54
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH341350.63215474730.48
DUTCH857721.58557999731.24
DAKOTA600.00735270.00
DAYAK770.00715400.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3570.012069280.00
DOGRI3610.012138550.00
DRAVIDIAN5670.013750920.01
DUALA440.00421590.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA220.00154740.00
EFIK160.00114440.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE420.00389070.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3530.013738870.01
ENGLISH,OLD1170.001101400.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN85360.1653944920.12
EWONDO700.00373260.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267650.00
FINNISH272380.50179865830.40
FINNO-UGRIAN6070.013701270.01
FON220.00152430.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3340.014180170.01
FRENCH OLD2780.013346460.01
FULAH1500.00988940.00
GA560.00376930.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4480.014000130.01
GAYO190.00143970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1140.00973620.00
GERERO420.00270610.00
GEORGIAN97000.1862355010.14
GILBERTESE90.0079800.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834400.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00105510.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10810.0210161470.02
GREEK279660.51175997940.39
GUJARATI136630.25105210710.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11270.025583260.01
HAWAIIAN4650.015039380.01
HEBREW786681.45910857562.02
HILIGAYNON460.00313200.00
HIMACHALI660.00454510.00
HINDI443350.81361892100.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG270.00221300.00
HUNGARIAN566561.04355831530.79
IBAN980.00660890.00
IGBO1480.00686820.00
ICELANDIC54540.1031575070.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO610.00393810.00
INDIC9760.026965030.02
INDONESIAN1330772.45979576812.17
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN480.00452540.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00234140.00
ITALIAN3121085.742395261605.31
JAVANESE17420.0311737450.03
JAPANESE2971175.463029277956.71
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1310.001422360.00
KARA-KALPAK740.00493660.00
KABYLE100.0087420.00
KACHIN920.00645020.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA133560.25103481460.23
KAREN1170.00791170.00
KASHMIRI4340.012535810.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI610.00412820.00
KHASI2090.001444170.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001143260.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16610.0310829270.02
KONKANI10770.026752480.01
KONGO540.00385060.00
KOREAN1324562.431413873983.13
KPELLE60.0036370.00
KRU220.00155170.00
KURUKH410.00247760.00
KYANYAMA410.00256550.00
KURDISH55720.1037951940.08
LADINO2700.003001010.01
LAHNDA6440.014458900.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO17530.0312719350.03
LATIN252840.46305911820.68
LATVIAN104390.1961738340.14
LINGALA1010.00856860.00
LITHUANIAN107570.2073177610.16
LOZI210.00122950.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1590.001169600.00
LUSHAI3420.012424940.01
MACEDONIAN65390.1247628000.11
MADURESE290.00183870.00
MAGAHI1220.00726330.00
MANDAR100.0087270.00
MARSHALL160.00103550.00
MAITHILI7480.014609960.01
MALAYALAM108800.2074895260.17
MANDINGO740.00770700.00
MAORI1070.001036910.00
MARATHI153600.28112277780.25
MASAI90.0070450.00
MALAY154430.28106730630.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035360.00
MINANGKABAU1590.001087120.00
MISCELLANEOUS1080.00917160.00
MON-KHMER950.00669580.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6510.014786730.01
MANOBO310.00210630.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN75700.1462658250.14
MOSSI480.00301760.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE88670.1695306580.21
MUNDA380.00249360.00
MARWARI930.00544300.00
MAYAN2580.002227610.00
MALTESE3690.012186480.00
N. AMER. INDIAN620.00727080.00
NAVAJO860.00883810.00
NDEBELE1680.00974220.00
NDONGA1080.00680000.00
NEPALI95750.1868294000.15
NEWARI8760.025401420.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN5960.013306160.01
NILO-SAHARAN1220.00851770.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN265550.49157676580.35
NORTH SOTHO1540.00579500.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2410.001716230.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163980.00
NYORO80.0052290.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE90.0098430.00
ORIYA68030.1340320710.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2170.001170010.00
OTTOMAN TURK50170.0953159500.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664250.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA390.00276760.00
PANJABI122720.2383506600.19
PAPIAMENTO2010.00991180.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN416050.76508833801.13
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1810.001323280.00
PALI5720.015140140.01
POLISH1096372.01798030531.77
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1953963.591428862263.17
PRAKRIT2720.002591910.01
PROVENCAL OLD900.001107960.00
PUSHTO45520.0840159500.09
QUECHUA1610.001380310.00
RAJASTHANI12660.028532290.02
RAROTONGAN130.00112930.00
ROMANCE4820.015077900.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1690.001015200.00
ROMANY1160.001219400.00
RUANDA6060.014620550.01
ROMANIAN373190.69237869710.53
RUNDI530.00421170.00
RUSSIAN3912077.193251791517.21
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3420.012819210.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT91240.1781784000.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK330.00273190.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1090.001138250.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN860.00587460.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0033470.00
SIKSIKA120.00121060.00
SIOUAN LANG110.00185300.00
SINO TIBETAN10190.026025390.01
SLAVIC1160.00933820.00
SLOVAK110160.2072657800.16
SLOVENIAN122700.2382914670.18
SINDHI49680.0933477550.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI4250.013337260.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1830.00992380.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8420.024912260.01
SUSU60.0050800.00
SUMERIAN100.00120860.00
SWAHILI35470.0726678840.06
SWEDISH461430.85295570680.66
SYRIAC3030.012667440.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN560.00530240.00
TAI (OTHER)310.00269940.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK370.00394110.00
TAMIL218960.40142807690.32
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU121780.2284602900.19
TETUM1840.001379840.00
TIMNE50.0025250.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI434350.80371688810.82
TIBETAN89210.1682913720.18
TIGRE350.00223050.00
TIGRINYA11530.028459220.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA170.00134650.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00255530.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9240.026449800.01
TUMBUKA90.0046640.00
TURKISH452330.83337629200.75
TUVALU30.0030640.00
TWI2290.002379390.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2050.001606470.00
UKRAINIAN326640.60283508680.63
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED46250.0845860870.10
URDU431100.79335627910.74
UZBEK36290.0725615770.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398000.00
VIETNAMESE367380.68247948490.55
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY200.00138910.00
WELSH20420.0412977390.03
WOLOF1940.001406560.00
XHOSA2380.001501080.00
YAO90.0062550.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH42020.0843130440.10
YORUBA4240.012569520.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU2960.011977250.00
ZUNI160.00188270.00
Unknown Code1527422.811389096383.08

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15441904-271012100.00674552621.49
34747492-63387.24142493790.32
54997312-16161691.83799569921.77
615343581818180.282772180.01
7384643108553302117.0757909240.13
85441904-404040100.002176761604.82
104757722-716121687.43780572951.73
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1543164345422605117.9350079300.11
161404175663610710182.5835889020.08
1731692416612380.061239730.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20323399263681421851759.43666450741.48
22145485571458242.6735597880.08
2492547137721037171.7018195310.04
2527764219676195.1053691780.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28126801472261385272.3347286470.10
301153731339100.211165750.00
32744-3610150.01118810.00
332703441351488240.507742040.02
34741712774655191.3615182930.03
35245681011394065262245.15577716731.28
362-2619220.00450.00
3724964820773256604.59151069870.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405029059-29262192.411081446832.40
417010407219261312.8893399930.21
4223975091886944.06235338020.52
432888720311051253.08347621740.77
44861-456110.0299100.00
4538088-946110.704439200.01
4673710325130.01101270.00
47100033866120.181295240.00
4820997102051166140.394558860.01
5052435872521127352196.361156105882.56
5123716123214187940.4423611270.05
5296375169681365111.7712882870.03
5548009137671225140.888778050.02
60216552142455140.403489910.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661021809-295618.7863703910.14
7082634288140.151209170.00
7250157129001036110.927086260.02
7456575538180.01115450.00
802356310865170.04468690.00
829715095948051717.85167488780.37
833-1313130.00390.00
84219094249775150.404100140.01
8544452012150.0013410.00
867628379925210.141751070.00
88414171017140.0163680.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003485904-16952964.061011595862.24
110326324-4095446.00145204910.32
11186370-4329941.5981691680.18
13095226-3456441.7542825020.09
210613211552305311.1319061350.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22289116193395441.6439328750.09
24024425213765334.4982570520.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242762048839610.144713390.01
2438-529230.001850.00
2455441904-16966101100.0055311397312.26
24685106325417188854715.64521377781.16
24712834812288570.021013040.00
250145917918578651826.81273791480.61
2543774-939170.07653340.00
2557429628152369351.3727249880.06
25686-6511260.0023010.00
25714841-958120.271923350.00
26049128614290105365490.282698994105.98
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632677-10880.05217940.00
264526236397555605549.67307397020.68
2657670-1896720.145522970.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005406745249383252999.351615836623.58
3052-4740430.00870.00
30629886-3948220.556816540.02
3081-2121210.00210.00
310274994-1456145.0538884180.09
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212287256571359290.428549290.02
3366895711807772102412.67170377480.38
33768957632585292612.67181836190.40
33863956733547692511.75161058460.36
340106215547130.02148430.00
3443808617111270.071058730.00
3454-2926260.001070.00
3461241288140.0018310.00
3473898878312290.071174070.00
35033535-1165100.623444100.01
35115465163421720.031125220.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362281404216077495305.1793729800.21
3634-3918250.001020.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3654-2010140.00570.00
3662423220300.007900.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38050615819220.01114640.00
3814-1212120.00480.00
382814817884619400.154054830.01
38316621919170.0032450.00
38465-135110.007240.00
38519103416250.007410.00
38655135914250.0017420.00
388112721240.00480.00
40067811488380.01262610.00
4101178926012610.02733460.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407142661597135154513.13328957130.73
49011180704690883554520.55532339951.18
50021418031254740204155539.361873922854.15
5019318154204381900.1718076280.04
50230699483709510.5615732680.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504247114626080136554545.411142962242.53
50530963412066204753315.691065057492.36
50666879535313580.123996640.01
50724444-13612230.455858020.01
508113623077315920.2110532390.02
51031352127473976460.5820379170.05
51111103873913695892.0499814920.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5146-5725390.002350.00
5156795111800110811571.2545664720.10
516331751647550.061831790.00
518573471071147213721.0542136670.09
520375268784204351126.90424861510.94
52120223554326360.04856100.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524701-363271090.01767010.00
5251105826268815540.206207580.01
5269-5856570.005170.00
5304022263290516510.7421216260.05
533117680622125351732.16205447240.46
53453681351083121250.106910250.02
5352692629411550.00164380.00
536160331812780.00128370.00
5381422017628007760.2612249020.03
54014998192258850.2812897690.03
541270114852998580.5016129950.04
54211-9715440.004880.00
5445512348181210.0081600.00
54516171020369800.031315810.00
546759764319469563013.96233469280.52
5471651579121220.00202570.00
550512239951456111070.9456355860.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555666816962411750.125190060.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56113310239118181020.2413867550.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56327-9213410.0011110.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803743731251515101040.6942262030.09
58173344355301710.011335590.00
5839662242915720.02718090.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5856841730412940.01660130.00
586177452151515820.031508080.00
588249173956116259584.58200889920.45
60076696418115230374414.09423390590.94
610368713758613557506.78224314720.50
6111042397222512580.196718260.01
63070877135619937391.3033561470.07
64833608220498190.626663320.01
65035747783741736160653865.692817642836.24
651130006572397521954223.89859810141.91
6531573628624911635292.8971590870.16
65413224010016530.00197460.00
655225233974621078364.14117006310.26
6564942595518250.01190770.00
6575-3318270.001360.00
658262920240.001940.00
66291148110514300.02427350.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
700164076098176753953130.15831619351.84
710109358224468756355320.10722152401.60
7112083610274008840.3818510560.04
7209603856631579310.1829550050.07
73045148736110167380.8320437450.05
740265358738356705394.88133751280.30
7518-4512260.002110.00
752388933070958280.7111867900.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039163472526490.072093790.00
762444015612630.0053590.00
7654421728711900.01416730.00
767877299439161090.021284300.00
770404813883758730.074000960.01
77260594842887720.114737720.01
77324095853612780.041942220.00
774361355369730.00125840.00
7752081031555907990.3823840670.05
776120599152448088812.22111211920.25
7778211512728700.02688230.00
7808751759115576931.6187149010.19
78571255111647765881.3172734250.16
78637-14030540.0020110.00
78748709525156890.095227090.01
8002965968125013610.5518798800.04
8102266239033615940.4221869010.05
8116111353301340.01823860.00
830458196344424345568.42276576000.61
8401137131857490.02565050.00
850267889835715114.9230048320.07
85233458132366660.6122274790.05
8532129935131289250.396325190.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856264636499766007824.86260649880.58
8632128234891587300.397573180.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880104485038760852048137619.203750276878.31
883129-4335420.0055310.00
8863575018869786119560.66127015550.28
88754-2313220.0012320.00
906538-4747470.01252860.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875838436247331.0719657980.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus