LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Apr 04, 2017. 11:36:29 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5399690
Characters per Record81911478234446691514
Characters per Field20482353966799444
Fields per Record168620110505332

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3334186.172182686564.91
Corrected or Revisedc324244360.05281597586663.33
Newn182050533.71140972916931.70
Correction from Prepublicationp33160.0626392130.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala510184494.48410878698692.40
Printed Musicc407610.75356814790.80
Manuscript Musicd16710.0314988270.03
Printed Mape979401.81937773292.11
Manuscript Mapf10940.0214568630.03
Projected Mediag161110.30216740130.49
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi62920.1259300490.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1132442.101483526573.34
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk148030.27229272320.52
Computer Filem7420.017549110.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13440.0214056350.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr80.00107840.00
Manuscript Materialt38330.0743589560.10
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta3330.013769380.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc79620.15134852650.30
Subunitd18560.0336332890.08
Integrating Resourcei2360.004071700.01
Monograph Itemm497861292.20398567562889.63
Serials4106167.604426978479.96
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]539708699.95444390722299.94
Archivala26040.0527113800.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5399690100.004446618602100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]347454864.35298775307267.19
Full; Unexamined12507334.641599883353.60
Less Than Full Level244260.0848244370.11
Abbreviated Level3344520.64436218520.98
Core Level462782711.6351661006311.62
Preliminary Level51271892.361013149202.28
Minimal Level787632516.2362905793714.15
Pre-publication823790.0424624330.06
Unknown Levelu16540.038717910.02
Not Applicablez1560.001129270.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2640204.891759309933.96
AACR2a422510578.25348352264878.34
ISBD Formi82537015.2973881799816.62
Unknownu3160.012980880.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]848791.57480488751.08

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5399690100.004446618602100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]444657382.35378439048185.11
Dashed-on Omit.d5820.015486420.01
Romanizedo65106512.0648684548410.95
Romanized scriptr828331.53578433591.30
Shorteneds28340.0522597580.05
Missing Charactersx8820.026600750.01
No attempt to code|2149023.981140575552.56
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00132480.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]437140480.96333381584074.97
National Ag. Lib.a490.00318500.00
National Lib. Med.b19970.0412210410.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3006235.573113419447.00
Other Sourcesd72518613.4379985982717.99
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001343300.00
No attempt to code|2450.001998850.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]70.0037960.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]483366989.52386109537486.83
Preschoola2740.012803840.01
Primaryb12790.0212470610.03
Pre-adolescentc3610.013783850.01
Adolescentd2140.002030130.00
Adulte33900.0634122400.08
Specializedf12280.0212083510.03
Generalg96190.18122948000.28
Juvenilej275620.51190561770.43
No attempt to code|110000.2078771210.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1380342.561342265123.02
--- 2009 ---1361842.521293665522.91
--- 2008 ---1295822.401198654222.70
--- 2007 ---1313102.431179142352.65
--- 2006 ---1311132.431139344192.56
--- 2005 ---1294142.401105730612.49
--- 2004 ---1239952.301061799002.39
--- 2003 ---1191312.21999953602.25
--- 2002 ---1269362.351044595912.35
--- 2001 ---1227072.27994209602.24
--- 2000 ---1417472.631170671652.63
--- 1999 ---1186152.20941578972.12
--- 1998 ---1138612.11898456042.02
--- 1997 ---1113352.06886658671.99
--- 1996 ---1026871.90816734111.84
--- 1995 ---1019031.89806706141.81
--- 1994 ---1099582.04865470281.95
--- 1993 ---1134002.10896885162.02
--- 1992 ---1153692.14905816792.04
--- 1991 ---1171532.17907035442.04
--- 1990 ---1340842.481062516922.39
1980 - 1989104408019.3475674300817.02
1970 - 197958623110.863734209878.40
1960 - 19691381832.56966674082.17
1950 - 1959660411.22546549161.23
1940 - 1949597641.11511255061.15
1930 - 1939528300.98465268161.05
1920 - 1929357620.66320254060.72
1910 - 1919241350.45228592840.51
1900 - 19091239412.301079514622.43
1890 - 1899160880.30146270450.33
1880 - 1889135700.25131833280.30
1870 - 187996090.1894372700.21
1860 - 186992150.1797597820.22
1850 - 185963690.1270474950.16
1840 - 184958820.1166654710.15
1830 - 183945390.0851517040.12
1820 - 182938300.0745205810.10
1810 - 181930840.0642400710.10
1800 - 180983610.1595912610.22
1790 - 179933500.0648172550.11
1780 - 178934560.0649878700.11
1770 - 177924730.0535397740.08
1760 - 175917690.0324439460.05
1750 - 175914890.0320734080.05
1740 - 174911380.0214830010.03
1730 - 173910950.0215125520.03
1720 - 172911200.0216219140.04
1710 - 171910700.0215693340.04
1700 - 170916160.0322528300.05
1600 - 169971680.1396949370.22
1500 - 159957790.1176019780.17
1400 - 149917340.0326802360.06
1300 - 13991590.001754950.00
1200 - 12991010.00948600.00
1100 - 1199730.00712190.00
1000 - 109929290.0524464510.06
Date Unknown37990.0731323290.07
Pre 10004290.013213320.01
No Date146100.27131094740.29
Unknown Code56430110.4560300057713.56

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH58960210.9245123811210.15
GERMAN66232612.2753299068611.99
SPANISH65063412.0548073294510.81
ACHINESE1600.001320240.00
ACOLI150.00101230.00
ADANGME150.0060940.00
AFRO-ASIAT340.00262110.00
AFRICAANS74540.1456571100.13
ALTAIC5300.013238620.01
AKAN620.00541070.00
AKKADIAN250.00316930.00
ALBANIAN100670.1956247930.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00390920.00
AMHARIC43840.0828240640.06
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1557882.891525142943.43
ARAMAIC920.001046070.00
ARMENIAN155680.2999638960.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00157600.00
ARAPAHO20.0039300.00
ARTIFICIAL180.00173350.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE23480.0415448180.03
AUSTRONESIAN9110.026099420.01
AVARIC520.00324230.00
AVESTA140.00125530.00
AWADHI1070.00771670.00
AZTEC600.00648650.00
AZERBAIJANI46760.0933422150.08
BANDA60.0064720.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6430.014159690.01
BALUCHI5840.013425330.01
BAMBARA920.00901400.00
BALINESE7640.014374510.01
BANTU (OTHER)3020.012477600.01
BASA140.0092240.00
BASQUE18130.0311822420.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK1750.001352830.00
BYELORUSSIAN45500.0837253700.08
BEMBA1850.001198970.00
BANGALI260120.48183698300.41
BERBER600.00570420.00
BHOJPURI4200.012674140.01
BIKOL570.00343500.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0096210.00
BRAJ3670.012806500.01
BRETON1520.001091910.00
BUGINESE550.00458980.00
BULGARIAN356150.66261198190.59
BURMESE129780.2491521380.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1240.001168420.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN295620.55192056710.43
CAUCASIAN4260.012457330.01
CEBUANO760.00531950.00
CELTIC120.00120680.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN890.00519650.00
CHAGATAI340.00320530.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE580.00653350.00
CHURCH SLAVIC4770.016046950.01
CHUVASH3640.012381240.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE3936157.294346341619.77
COPTIC570.00665590.00
CORNISH90.0057440.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00823950.00
CREOLE FRENCH6190.014910240.01
CREOLE PORTU.660.00574670.00
CREE700.00856370.00
CREOLES1090.00865080.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH350300.65240901810.54
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH340220.63214483070.48
DUTCH855181.58555643671.25
DAKOTA600.00735270.00
DAYAK770.00715400.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3570.012069280.00
DOGRI3600.012095070.00
DRAVIDIAN5590.013686230.01
DUALA430.00415310.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA220.00154740.00
EFIK160.00114440.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE380.00338320.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3530.013737510.01
ENGLISH,OLD1170.001101210.00
ESKIMO580.00381300.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN85280.1653828030.12
EWONDO680.00361180.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00132600.00
FIJIAN290.00264830.00
FINNISH272200.50179622110.40
FINNO-UGRIAN6060.013693860.01
FON220.00152420.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3340.014180170.01
FRENCH OLD2780.013346460.01
FULAH1470.00965870.00
GA560.00376930.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4150.013576950.01
GAYO180.00137800.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1140.00973470.00
GERERO420.00267410.00
GEORGIAN95710.1861252630.14
GILBERTESE90.0076950.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1680.001823310.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00105510.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10790.0210128380.02
GREEK278680.52174923750.39
GUJARATI135790.25104519600.24
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11270.025582120.01
HAWAIIAN4630.014997350.01
HEBREW777861.44897310772.02
HILIGAYNON450.00302360.00
HIMACHALI660.00454510.00
HINDI437300.81356056940.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG260.00209780.00
HUNGARIAN562301.04352615860.79
IBAN980.00660890.00
IGBO1480.00687090.00
ICELANDIC54170.1031216000.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO600.00385690.00
INDIC9770.026968740.02
INDONESIAN1313242.43966746892.17
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN480.00452570.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN160.00223970.00
ITALIAN3101545.742373426675.34
JAVANESE17070.0311501880.03
JAPANESE2955665.473004142856.76
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1310.001422360.00
KARA-KALPAK740.00493660.00
KABYLE100.0087420.00
KACHIN920.00638220.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA133260.25102888820.23
KAREN1160.00785600.00
KASHMIRI4340.012530910.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI600.00408310.00
KHASI1920.001350100.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00320430.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001141280.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16430.0310645190.02
KONKANI10750.026726000.02
KONGO540.00385060.00
KOREAN1309182.421391662693.13
KPELLE60.0036370.00
KRU220.00155170.00
KURUKH410.00247760.00
KYANYAMA410.00254070.00
KURDISH54010.1036767380.08
LADINO2680.002969380.01
LAHNDA6420.014446970.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO17180.0312392910.03
LATIN251190.47302825140.68
LATVIAN104020.1961401140.14
LINGALA1000.00838490.00
LITHUANIAN107030.2072615600.16
LOZI210.00122950.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1590.001169230.00
LUSHAI3310.012348610.01
MACEDONIAN64660.1246748110.11
MADURESE280.00179600.00
MAGAHI1220.00726330.00
MANDAR100.0087270.00
MARSHALL160.00100680.00
MAITHILI7350.014535200.01
MALAYALAM102870.1971236860.16
MANDINGO720.00729160.00
MAORI1070.001036910.00
MARATHI151390.28109861150.25
MASAI90.0067730.00
MALAY150150.28104183560.23
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035360.00
MINANGKABAU1560.001068900.00
MISCELLANEOUS1080.00917380.00
MON-KHMER960.00678490.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6410.014672270.01
MANOBO310.00210630.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN75030.1461332910.14
MOSSI480.00301390.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE87690.1693589650.21
MUNDA380.00249360.00
MARWARI930.00544300.00
MAYAN2580.002223960.01
MALTESE3690.012185000.00
N. AMER. INDIAN620.00727080.00
NAVAJO860.00883550.00
NDEBELE1680.00973980.00
NDONGA1080.00675150.00
NEPALI94260.1767105350.15
NEWARI8760.025397570.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN5920.013275810.01
NILO-SAHARAN1220.00851600.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN264980.49157008270.35
NORTH SOTHO1540.00579500.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2400.001694050.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163910.00
NYORO70.0046850.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE90.0098430.00
ORIYA65690.1238553270.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2140.001138930.00
OTTOMAN TURK49820.0952709300.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664250.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA380.00266950.00
PANJABI122240.2383079550.19
PAPIAMENTO2010.00991180.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN407490.75494746841.11
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1780.001300840.00
PALI5710.015131670.01
POLISH1090782.02791845861.78
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1936823.591410764393.17
PRAKRIT2710.012573680.01
PROVENCAL OLD900.001107960.00
PUSHTO45110.0839671510.09
QUECHUA1610.001380560.00
RAJASTHANI12610.028486340.02
RAROTONGAN130.00112930.00
ROMANCE4820.015071940.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1690.001015410.00
ROMANY1160.001218700.00
RUANDA6020.014581810.01
ROMANIAN371070.69235679930.53
RUNDI530.00420040.00
RUSSIAN3894637.213226143157.26
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3420.012819210.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT91010.1781517840.18
SANTALI380.00285960.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK330.00273130.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1070.001098530.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN860.00587460.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0033470.00
SIKSIKA120.00121060.00
SIOUAN LANG90.00148770.00
SINO TIBETAN10170.025999890.01
SLAVIC1140.00904400.00
SLOVAK109450.2071948420.16
SLOVENIAN121440.2281729630.18
SINDHI49270.0933080660.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI4260.013341360.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE60.0033280.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1830.00992380.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8280.024819920.01
SUSU60.0050800.00
SUMERIAN100.00120860.00
SWAHILI35080.0626148610.06
SWEDISH459840.85293973470.66
SYRIAC2500.002216100.00
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN560.00527270.00
TAI (OTHER)310.00269990.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK370.00394130.00
TAMIL217150.40141312480.32
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU121370.2284089180.19
TETUM1830.001370350.00
TIMNE50.0025260.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI431780.80368770260.83
TIBETAN88200.1681730270.18
TIGRE350.00223050.00
TIGRINYA11520.028435470.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA160.00129740.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00252100.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9180.026389900.01
TUMBUKA90.0046640.00
TURKISH444570.82330398760.74
TUVALU30.0030640.00
TWI2270.002359650.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2040.001566920.00
UKRAINIAN323340.60279435400.63
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED45220.0844406270.10
URDU428750.79332284920.75
UZBEK36120.0725444980.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398110.00
VIETNAMESE364370.67245180840.55
WALAMO60.0039540.00
WARAY200.00138910.00
WELSH20310.0412825590.03
WOLOF1920.001377950.00
XHOSA2330.001454950.00
YAO90.0062550.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH41130.0841910070.09
YORUBA4220.012545660.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU2920.011938230.00
ZUNI160.00188270.00
Unknown Code1485312.751341393003.02

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15399690-271012100.00669573781.51
34703445-63387.11141172380.32
54953897-16161691.74792623521.78
614975581818180.282705940.01
7381459108209302117.0657124950.13
85399690-404040100.002159876004.86
104713705-1948121687.30773522511.74
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1543141144792605117.9950020940.11
161382085547510711182.5635241330.08
1731322416612380.061225080.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20320472362001321851759.35657487371.48
22144658551458242.6835434910.08
2489166132651037171.6517508900.04
2527455419676195.0852964120.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28123585460191385272.2946005630.10
301153130339100.211164720.00
32742-3610150.01118510.00
332665240561488240.497615020.02
34734532762655191.3615049010.03
35243331111208365262245.06571885981.29
362-2619220.00450.00
3724255920323256604.49146830960.33
3826-20690.002430.00
404985674-29262192.331064500092.39
416945987015761312.8692466460.21
422360376-886943.71231556900.52
432866887311051253.09344958770.78
44855-456110.0298320.00
4537961-946110.704423760.01
464788325130.0165050.00
4798073866120.181269520.00
4820599101051166140.384490200.01
5052048912507621152196.391147412132.58
5123652122714187940.4423548160.05
5295645165881365111.7712767960.03
5547825137091225140.898739610.02
60216172136455140.403484050.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661009774-295618.7062914100.14
7082564288140.151207980.00
7249136126281036110.916936040.02
7456374538180.01114940.00
802347306865170.04465810.00
829685735858051717.94167026460.38
833-1313130.00390.00
84211694149705150.393957790.01
8541422012150.0012460.00
867616376925210.141748060.00
88406171017140.0162120.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003457478-16952864.031000941852.25
110324461-4095446.01144227080.32
11185616-4329941.5980887920.18
13094738-3456441.7542613300.10
210611031552305311.1318992460.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22288525193395441.6439088830.09
24023961713765334.4481162240.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242758448839610.144692160.01
2438-529230.001850.00
2455399690-16966101100.0054849354712.33
24683940425075388854715.55513691241.16
24712814812288570.021012100.00
250144330812578651826.73270176990.61
2543739-939170.07646130.00
2557357828032369351.3627085650.06
25686-6511260.0023010.00
25714635-958120.271893240.00
26049084074170105365490.902696360416.06
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632549-10880.05207280.00
264488476359435605549.05284703040.64
2659894-2356760.187564500.02
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005364661242983252999.351600897243.60
3052-4740430.00870.00
30628926-3868220.546626090.01
3081-2121210.00210.00
310273712-1456145.0738702230.09
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212271355861359290.428485700.02
3366080691640672102311.26147368980.33
33760807630635292511.26156534010.35
33859967231387692511.11150889330.34
3408213547130.02112440.00
3443048467111260.06830970.00
3451-2929290.00290.00
346561288140.008100.00
3473176588312290.06952810.00
35033552-1165100.623445640.01
35115445163421720.031118700.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362280242214307495305.1993172860.21
3634-3918250.001020.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3654-2010140.00570.00
3662123220300.007010.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38037515819220.0188060.00
3814-1212120.00480.00
382627414344619410.123177810.01
38312516919180.0025830.00
38436-135110.003980.00
3851483418280.006190.00
38641125914250.0013480.00
388112721240.00480.00
40067911488380.01262930.00
4101179926012610.02734140.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407147781597035154513.24329130750.74
49011044804637583554520.45526319441.18
50021280271251374204155539.411862807254.19
5019246138204381860.1717546440.04
50230488473709510.5615622530.04
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504245191825966136554545.411133087362.55
50530453111584204753285.641038018442.33
50666049435313580.123922720.01
50724448-13612230.455858920.01
508111082677315910.2110238380.02
51031147125693976460.5820144420.05
51110852073113695892.0197628640.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5146-5725390.002350.00
5156767411725110811571.2545451830.10
516326651647550.061802630.00
51856253910147213721.0441216260.09
520369114708204351116.84413629420.93
52119633214326360.04840080.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524663-363271060.01706660.00
5251102625868815540.206183730.01
5269-5856570.005170.00
5304000461890516510.7421079050.05
533117564622125351732.18205291340.46
53453461351083121250.106878050.02
5352672629411550.00161290.00
536160331812780.00128360.00
5381406517588007760.2612100200.03
54014849192258860.2712804690.03
541267594852998580.5016009870.04
54210-9715420.004290.00
5445011348181180.0072500.00
54516131020369800.031307110.00
546746431299269563013.82229692310.52
5471651579121220.00202630.00
550510969941456111070.9556219020.13
5522-7926520.001050.00
555664416862411750.125167870.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56113036237118181020.2413541610.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56327-9213410.0011110.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803725631121515101040.6942078770.09
58173044355301720.011331710.00
5839282242915720.02689810.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5856821730412930.01656710.00
586168252151515830.031451820.00
588239225924266259584.43194060570.44
60075981617776430374414.07418491470.94
610365568714713557506.77219826310.49
6111022393722512580.196579290.01
63069995132529937391.3033061130.07
64832131210498190.606375060.01
65035450783670124150353865.652775278566.24
651128146571169019554223.73846822571.90
6531559608593911635292.8970759500.16
65413224010016530.00197460.00
655203574867031078363.77105372600.24
6564932595518250.01190140.00
6574-3318280.001150.00
658262920240.001940.00
66289647010514300.02419070.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
700162705996883553953130.13819948111.84
710108675724280156355320.13716975371.61
7112072710064008840.3818394320.04
7209603856631579310.1829550040.07
73044761716810167380.8320182080.05
740264987735116705394.91133528180.30
7518-4512260.002110.00
752386783054958280.7211812030.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039163472526490.072093530.00
762444015612630.0053590.00
7654301728711890.01401690.00
767876299439161090.021281810.00
770402513833758730.073980130.01
77260464792887720.114723960.01
77323235853612780.041870060.00
774351355369730.00124930.00
7752062331445907990.3823606560.05
776117610144968088822.18108374630.24
7778171512728700.02685760.00
7808719558795576931.6186812240.20
78571030111247755881.3272488470.16
78634-14030510.0017490.00
78748419515146890.095200100.01
8002956267725013610.5518726480.04
8102264938533615940.4221854800.05
8116111353301340.01823860.00
830454225342154345568.41274633150.62
8401141131857490.02567220.00
850267034835715114.9529985460.07
85234438132366640.6422321440.05
8532129235151289250.396324570.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856261879488935067824.85257383820.58
8632127534911587300.397571790.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880103212438261122048137519.113690344338.30
883103-4335420.0044130.00
886126696682786119580.2346622750.10
88754-2313220.0012320.00
906546-4747470.01256620.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875852536247331.0819712750.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus