LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Wed, Jan 11, 2017. 8:14:16 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5360267
Characters per Record81911478204398274987
Characters per Field20482353923096718
Fields per Record168620109400037

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3340446.232186896804.97
Corrected or Revisedc322213860.11279121249363.46
Newn180075833.59138566969931.50
Correction from Prepublicationp33190.0626411650.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala506761494.54406791656192.49
Printed Musicc394400.74340219740.77
Manuscript Musicd16600.0314862770.03
Printed Mape971241.81926536332.11
Manuscript Mapf10940.0214521440.03
Projected Mediag158510.30211932920.48
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi62790.1259163240.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1113272.081449588723.30
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk147660.28228563760.52
Computer Filem7420.017549110.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp7540.019221470.02
Three Dimensional Artifactr80.00107840.00
Manuscript Materialt36050.0740725590.09
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta3310.013743950.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc74590.14130360690.30
Subunitd18560.0336330990.08
Integrating Resourcei2260.003928960.01
Monograph Itemm494084492.18394182232889.62
Serials4094767.644386174839.97
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]535825899.96439600669299.95
Archivala20090.0422120430.05

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5360267100.004398218735100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]344636464.29295081783967.09
Full; Unexamined12506704.681598649983.63
Less Than Full Level242790.0846653690.11
Abbreviated Level3340220.63429802650.98
Core Level462671711.6951543975811.72
Preliminary Level51250592.33992334492.26
Minimal Level786919616.2262206529614.14
Pre-publication821980.0421982750.05
Unknown Levelu16150.038547430.02
Not Applicablez1450.00967080.00
Less Than Full LevelM20.0020350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2638704.921756617883.99
AACR2a422204578.77347676586779.05
ISBD Formi78916014.7269745525415.86
Unknownu3160.012979860.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]848761.58480378401.09

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5360267100.004398218735100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]440969382.27373905503785.01
Dashed-on Omit.d5780.015425020.01
Romanizedo64834512.1048379021511.00
Romanized scriptr827441.54576909461.31
Shorteneds28340.0522598000.05
Missing Charactersx8820.026591090.01
No attempt to code|2151734.011142088692.60
Unknown Code[unprintable]180.00122570.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]434496581.06330539753875.15
National Ag. Lib.a490.00318500.00
National Lib. Med.b19970.0412209830.03
LC Coop. Cat.c2984055.573072410206.99
Other Sourcesd71442013.3378397924417.82
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001343300.00
No attempt to code|2450.001998850.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]70.0037960.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]479745289.50381923184586.83
Preschoola2720.012790760.01
Primaryb12120.0211478000.03
Pre-adolescentc3610.013783710.01
Adolescentd2140.002030080.00
Adulte33590.0633619290.08
Specializedf11900.0211633760.03
Generalg93630.17119173890.27
Juvenilej273060.51188097290.43
No attempt to code|110000.2178668230.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1373092.561333464543.03
--- 2009 ---1356752.531287151062.93
--- 2008 ---1292112.411193517662.71
--- 2007 ---1310282.441175124842.67
--- 2006 ---1309292.441136708392.58
--- 2005 ---1292262.411102795872.51
--- 2004 ---1238542.311059282642.41
--- 2003 ---1190352.22998342982.27
--- 2002 ---1268442.371043010262.37
--- 2001 ---1226342.29992918672.26
--- 2000 ---1414012.641164479792.65
--- 1999 ---1185712.21940413862.14
--- 1998 ---1138132.12897529742.04
--- 1997 ---1112862.08885631782.01
--- 1996 ---1026341.91815448671.85
--- 1995 ---1018691.90805545961.83
--- 1994 ---1099292.05864700631.97
--- 1993 ---1133552.11895866282.04
--- 1992 ---1152612.15904048252.06
--- 1991 ---1171212.18906379992.06
--- 1990 ---1340382.501060921842.41
1980 - 1989104376519.4775614078117.19
1970 - 197958596910.933729123488.48
1960 - 19691379252.57962600702.19
1950 - 1959658831.23543757091.24
1940 - 1949596591.11509105021.16
1930 - 1939527240.98463034231.05
1920 - 1929356450.66317710610.72
1910 - 1919240600.45227110210.52
1900 - 19091237522.311074346032.44
1890 - 1899160230.30145202720.33
1880 - 1889135380.25130906860.30
1870 - 187995640.1893295450.21
1860 - 186991970.1797041160.22
1850 - 185963460.1270049660.16
1840 - 184958630.1166247580.15
1830 - 183945190.0851174190.12
1820 - 182938170.0744999470.10
1810 - 181930720.0642257060.10
1800 - 180983310.1695446900.22
1790 - 179932970.0647349200.11
1780 - 178934380.0649526850.11
1770 - 177924570.0535115760.08
1760 - 175917530.0324147310.05
1750 - 175914790.0320557020.05
1740 - 174911280.0214649420.03
1730 - 173910870.0214989440.03
1720 - 172911130.0216082270.04
1710 - 171910650.0215581140.04
1700 - 170916120.0322467410.05
1600 - 169971250.1396094190.22
1500 - 159957560.1175574240.17
1400 - 149916980.0326038400.06
1300 - 13991590.001755110.00
1200 - 12991010.00948600.00
1100 - 1199730.00712190.00
1000 - 109929250.0524367430.06
Date Unknown37930.0731234410.07
Pre 10004290.013213320.01
No Date137590.26122781770.28
Unknown Code5313459.9156509019412.85

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH58604210.9344662995710.15
GERMAN65985512.3152944060912.04
SPANISH64542212.0447523843910.81
ACHINESE1590.001311520.00
ACOLI140.0094890.00
ADANGME150.0060940.00
AFRO-ASIAT320.00246200.00
AFRICAANS74320.1456362630.13
ALTAIC5270.013208460.01
AKAN620.00541070.00
AKKADIAN250.00316930.00
ALBANIAN99790.1955595090.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN290.00381750.00
AMHARIC43500.0827795300.06
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1534232.861495733993.40
ARAMAIC910.001033480.00
ARMENIAN155040.2999114170.23
ARAUCANIAN200.00157520.00
ARAPAHO20.0039300.00
ARTIFICIAL180.00173350.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE22050.0414599370.03
AUSTRONESIAN9050.026060030.01
AVARIC520.00324230.00
AVESTA140.00125530.00
AWADHI1050.00750270.00
AZTEC600.00648650.00
AZERBAIJANI46560.0933202950.08
BANDA70.0078010.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6250.013994240.01
BALUCHI5770.013375520.01
BAMBARA900.00869520.00
BALINESE7570.014334500.01
BANTU (OTHER)2940.012415970.01
BASA140.0092240.00
BASQUE17890.0311650060.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK1700.001317660.00
BYELORUSSIAN45080.0836649550.08
BEMBA1770.001149320.00
BANGALI258330.48182265500.41
BERBER580.00560290.00
BHOJPURI4200.012674460.01
BIKOL550.00327660.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0096210.00
BRAJ3660.012793290.01
BRETON1510.001062750.00
BUGINESE550.00458980.00
BULGARIAN354360.66258728480.59
BURMESE129390.2491124270.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1230.001153400.00
CARIB20.0016640.00
CATALAN292590.55189871820.43
CAUCASIAN4250.012448550.01
CEBUANO740.00518030.00
CELTIC120.00120680.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN890.00517160.00
CHAGATAI290.00265770.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE580.00653320.00
CHURCH SLAVIC4690.015863840.01
CHUVASH3630.012370470.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE3907037.294300477519.78
COPTIC560.00652550.00
CORNISH90.0057440.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1010.00812140.00
CREOLE FRENCH6180.014898960.01
CREOLE PORTU.660.00574670.00
CREE690.00838780.00
CREOLES1080.00851780.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH349930.65240161340.55
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH339290.63212449710.48
DUTCH852531.59553269901.26
DAKOTA600.00735270.00
DAYAK770.00714770.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3570.012067350.00
DOGRI3600.012093660.00
DRAVIDIAN5500.013632660.01
DUALA430.00415310.00
DUTCH MIDDLE270.00212460.00
DYULA210.00147380.00
EFIK150.00102860.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE380.00338320.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3520.013714690.01
ENGLISH,OLD1160.001088870.00
ESKIMO580.00381300.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN85060.1653643010.12
EWONDO670.00351080.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00132600.00
FIJIAN290.00264830.00
FINNISH271700.51179179290.41
FINNO-UGRIAN6050.013683660.01
FON210.00147150.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3300.014056830.01
FRENCH OLD2770.013323020.01
FULAH1460.00958770.00
GA560.00376930.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA3970.013383130.01
GAYO180.00137800.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1140.00973440.00
GERERO420.00267410.00
GEORGIAN95070.1860713000.14
GILBERTESE90.0076950.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1650.001748490.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00105510.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10780.0210107140.02
GREEK277320.52173698160.39
GUJARATI134300.25103148800.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11230.025560450.01
HAWAIIAN4540.014902380.01
HEBREW770951.44886535232.02
HILIGAYNON330.00244950.00
HIMACHALI660.00454510.00
HINDI434130.81352572090.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG260.00209780.00
HUNGARIAN560851.05351307060.80
IBAN980.00660890.00
IGBO1450.00669280.00
ICELANDIC53600.1030788260.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO590.00372880.00
INDIC9690.026907330.02
INDONESIAN1300952.43957529602.18
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN470.00432220.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN160.00216870.00
ITALIAN3071375.732341988425.32
JAVANESE16820.0311321120.03
JAPANESE2941475.492982618146.78
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1300.001405780.00
KARA-KALPAK740.00493660.00
KABYLE80.0078450.00
KACHIN870.00584780.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA132060.25101131850.23
KAREN1160.00785620.00
KASHMIRI4270.012491320.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI580.00383040.00
KHASI1850.001294150.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00320430.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1420.001124860.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16420.0310629960.02
KONKANI10670.026671190.02
KONGO540.00385060.00
KOREAN1295232.421372232603.12
KPELLE60.0036370.00
KRU200.00131940.00
KURUKH410.00247760.00
KYANYAMA410.00254070.00
KURDISH53550.1036332230.08
LADINO2680.002969370.01
LAHNDA6420.014445880.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO16850.0312103020.03
LATIN249150.46298655150.68
LATVIAN103720.1961116620.14
LINGALA1000.00838490.00
LITHUANIAN106470.2072054920.16
LOZI210.00122950.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA70.0048510.00
LUO1590.001169230.00
LUSHAI3150.012231160.01
MACEDONIAN63880.1245805210.10
MADURESE280.00179600.00
MAGAHI1220.00726330.00
MANDAR100.0087270.00
MARSHALL160.00100680.00
MAITHILI7350.014535200.01
MALAYALAM101740.1970391030.16
MANDINGO700.00712860.00
MAORI1070.001036910.00
MARATHI149030.28107787460.25
MASAI90.0067730.00
MALAY149270.28103450490.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035360.00
MINANGKABAU1540.001051030.00
MISCELLANEOUS1060.00909020.00
MON-KHMER990.00697220.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6280.014570240.01
MANOBO310.00210630.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN74950.1461085610.14
MOSSI460.00281930.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE86550.1691689730.21
MUNDA380.00249360.00
MARWARI930.00544230.00
MAYAN2580.002223960.01
MALTESE3640.012154420.00
N. AMER. INDIAN620.00727080.00
NAVAJO860.00883550.00
NDEBELE1660.00953100.00
NDONGA1080.00675150.00
NEPALI93930.1866766690.15
NEWARI8740.025354000.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN5790.013174480.01
NILO-SAHARAN1190.00832180.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN264080.49156191510.36
NORTH SOTHO1540.00579500.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2370.001671990.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163910.00
NYORO70.0046850.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE90.0098430.00
ORIYA65630.1238504370.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2130.001130130.00
OTTOMAN TURK49190.0951783740.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664530.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA370.00257380.00
PANJABI121810.2382677580.19
PAPIAMENTO2010.00991180.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN400790.75483383321.10
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1740.001262210.00
PALI5710.015131670.01
POLISH1084232.02785047121.78
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1919523.581392983223.17
PRAKRIT2710.012572090.01
PROVENCAL OLD900.001107960.00
PUSHTO44950.0839475580.09
QUECHUA1590.001334580.00
RAJASTHANI12590.028468010.02
RAROTONGAN130.00112930.00
ROMANCE4700.014847400.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1670.001000210.00
ROMANY1150.001209000.00
RUANDA6000.014568760.01
ROMANIAN369610.69234199830.53
RUNDI520.00400900.00
RUSSIAN3875937.233199208387.27
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3410.012786070.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT90620.1781062590.18
SANTALI370.00273320.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK330.00273130.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1060.001083600.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN860.00587500.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0033470.00
SIKSIKA120.00121060.00
SIOUAN LANG80.00107120.00
SINO TIBETAN10140.025973440.01
SLAVIC1140.00901300.00
SLOVAK109040.2071476640.16
SLOVENIAN120360.2280859420.18
SINDHI48830.0932666870.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI4240.013328570.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE50.0024450.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1830.00992380.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8160.024757250.01
SUSU60.0050800.00
SUMERIAN100.00120860.00
SWAHILI34420.0625481230.06
SWEDISH457790.85292161810.66
SYRIAC2400.002128950.00
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN540.00507520.00
TAI (OTHER)310.00269990.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK370.00394130.00
TAMIL215320.40139759280.32
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU120590.2283452140.19
TETUM1830.001369840.00
TIMNE40.0019170.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI428620.80365508110.83
TIBETAN87600.1681051880.18
TIGRE350.00223050.00
TIGRINYA11360.028205150.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA150.00124520.00
TONGA ISLAND260.00240520.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9120.026326760.01
TUMBUKA90.0046640.00
TURKISH439680.82325597020.74
TUVALU30.0030640.00
TWI2420.002555810.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2020.001548380.00
UKRAINIAN320490.60275754020.63
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED44380.0843009410.10
URDU426010.79328504490.75
UZBEK35870.0725187050.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398110.00
VIETNAMESE361290.67242330390.55
WALAMO50.0033280.00
WARAY190.00129260.00
WELSH20120.0412639610.03
WOLOF1860.001346530.00
XHOSA2310.001441980.00
YAO90.0062550.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH41020.0841409430.09
YORUBA4180.012519210.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU2890.011898810.00
ZUNI160.00181560.00
Unknown Code1453352.711299361292.95

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15360267-271012100.00664899551.51
34662898-63386.99139955970.32
54913763-16161691.67786202081.79
614656581818180.272648520.01
7378325108004302117.0656679490.13
85360267-404040100.002144106804.87
104673181-1948121687.18766991911.74
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1543134044582605118.0549998850.11
161370845496310711182.5634914700.08
1731252316612380.061221590.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20317557160496021851759.24648831221.48
22144149541458242.6935328970.08
2485580125831037171.6016748710.04
2527260019676195.0952511600.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28121009449181385272.2644963440.10
301152329339100.211163820.00
32741-3610150.01118350.00
332621639611488240.497461320.02
34726492734655191.3614895520.03
35241075811014765262244.97566287511.29
362-2619220.00450.00
3723811920223256604.44144697440.33
3826-20690.002430.00
404945563-29262192.261050343462.39
416883716615761312.8491560060.21
422325550-886943.38228001110.52
432846800311051253.11342494900.78
44848-456110.0297310.00
4537771-946110.704397060.01
462308225120.0030850.00
4795343866120.181234060.00
482009198851166140.374393220.01
5051680302493721152196.411139162252.59
5123582121714187940.4423465180.05
5294826164221365111.7712656450.03
5547790137081225140.898733120.02
60209732024455140.393384530.01
651-4141410.00410.00
66998417-295618.6362171590.14
7082534288140.151207450.00
7247693123701036110.896741370.02
7455774538180.01113740.00
802343306865170.04465180.00
829659795818051718.02166624940.38
833-1313130.00390.00
84206784096705150.393867690.01
8540422012150.0012310.00
867605376925210.141745530.00
88402171017140.0161580.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003430295-16952863.99990754592.25
110322482-3995446.02143240900.33
11184872-4329941.5880099070.18
13094339-3456441.7642442540.10
210610131552305311.1418963600.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22288248183395441.6538976230.09
24023582813765334.4080011150.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242757848839610.144689790.01
2438-529230.001850.00
2455360267-16966101100.0054414084912.37
24682933524769888854715.47507135491.15
24712814812288570.021012100.00
25014282999778651826.65266715060.61
2543706-939170.07641060.00
2557277627722369351.3626847530.06
25685-6511260.0022800.00
25714430-958120.271864640.00
26049050854078105365491.512694406946.13
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632369-10880.04192820.00
264452943323145605548.45263869920.60
26510596-2356770.208214080.02
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005325404215383252999.351586467813.61
3052-4740430.00870.00
30627783-3868220.526380350.01
3081-2121210.00210.00
310272790-1456145.0938567250.09
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212258555461359290.428434690.02
3365651191483472102310.54136014230.31
33756512328805292510.54145136240.33
33856048129557692510.46140915800.32
3405943547130.0180040.00
3442410367111260.04644320.00
346211288150.003430.00
3472563508317290.05767450.00
35033566-1165100.633447000.01
35115415163421720.031114970.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362279439213737495305.2192778980.21
3634-3918250.001020.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3654-2010140.00570.00
3662123220300.007010.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
3802529819230.0061930.00
38247659794619410.092396750.01
383848919180.0017210.00
38426-125100.002840.00
3851283322280.005760.00
3863285214250.0010000.00
388112721240.00480.00
40067911488380.01262930.00
4101179926012610.02734140.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407147351596935154513.33329115780.75
49010914174591483554520.36520824391.18
50021135841241416204155539.431847658034.20
5019136137204381860.1717328910.04
50230356463709510.5715554590.04
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504243288925822136554545.391123317512.55
50530009411156204753255.601013739192.30
50659719435313620.113767420.01
50724449-13612230.465859110.01
508108312277315900.209836230.02
51030816122833976450.5719772360.04
51110662271913695891.9995790110.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5146-5725390.002350.00
5156745111664110811571.2645265240.10
516326551647550.061800950.00
51855117737147213711.0340166580.09
520364196669204351106.79404661350.92
52118572514326380.03811530.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524651-363271040.01683360.00
5251100125868815540.216164550.01
5269-5856570.005170.00
5303985961190516510.7420981000.05
533117173600125351742.19204950010.47
53453481351083121250.106878980.02
535692029411700.0062870.00
536154324512740.00117050.00
5381397317588007760.2611977990.03
54014790192258860.2812770520.03
541259544232998590.4815681280.04
5427-9015370.002630.00
5444511348181190.0066960.00
5451398920369880.031251920.00
546735175281069563013.72226359880.51
5471651579121220.00202630.00
550510179941456111070.9556109910.13
5522-7926520.001050.00
555650016462411750.125049420.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56112697237118181020.2413259400.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56327-9213400.0010870.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803685131041515101040.6941814760.10
58172742355301720.011323170.00
5839012242915720.02665270.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5856791730412930.01653550.00
586162352151515840.031413480.00
588237034912766259584.42191836860.44
60075324017497830374414.05414155210.94
610362974700233557506.77217707250.49
6111007391422512580.196469470.01
63069368130159937391.2932687690.07
64831170202498190.586187900.01
65035180663619103150353865.632743455516.24
651126889570231119554223.67837567281.90
6531546698585111635292.8970204280.16
65413224010016530.00197460.00
655192219796371038363.5999203490.23
6563111805518250.01125990.00
6573-3332320.00970.00
658262920240.001940.00
66288345410514300.02411320.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
700161376495494453953130.11807901391.84
710108029924116356355320.15712238741.62
711206349914008840.3818290930.04
7209602856631579310.1829549650.07
73044409704410167380.8319996460.05
740264687732356705394.94133355940.30
7518-4512260.002110.00
752383413045958280.7211735320.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039233482526490.072098960.00
762444015612630.0053590.00
7654171728711880.01383850.00
767874298439161080.021276700.00
770400613753758730.073961560.01
77260234782887720.114705550.01
77322995753612780.041847810.00
774341335369710.00120170.00
7752050631415907990.3823412920.05
776115820140418088822.16106648930.24
7778141512728700.02683010.00
7808701358715576931.6286624130.20
78570888111027755881.3272331280.16
78631-14030520.0016290.00
78748099455146890.095159470.01
8002948067525013610.5518667440.04
8102263838233615940.4221845720.05
8116111353301340.01823020.00
830451045340444345568.41273043740.62
8401141131857490.02567220.00
850266343835715114.9729933620.07
85234408132366630.6421720500.05
8532128035151289250.406319900.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856258449481505067824.82253928960.58
8632126334911587300.407568860.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880102009737806032048137519.033637739568.27
88390-4335420.0038540.00
886109946123886119590.2142630390.10
88754-2313220.0012320.00
906551-4747470.01258970.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875853536247331.0919707650.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus