LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Wed, Jan 16, 2019. 9:10:45 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5641823
Characters per Record81911478474780639263
Characters per Field20482364269233474
Fields per Record168620117957831

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3279055.812145646574.49
Corrected or Revisedc336571559.66298379603462.41
Newn194492434.47157958225333.04
Correction from Prepublicationp32710.0626089170.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala531147694.14439281976391.89
Printed Musicc478150.85445446470.93
Manuscript Musicd19300.0317761650.04
Printed Mape1026811.821005859932.10
Manuscript Mapf11090.0214847060.03
Projected Mediag184230.33247582600.52
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63630.1160733200.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1292362.291739990263.64
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk152750.27239394300.50
Computer Filem8180.018783800.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13620.0214921210.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr130.00211200.00
Manuscript Materialt53190.0981817470.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta4810.015965980.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc81940.15139946620.29
Subunitd18590.0336663980.08
Integrating Resourcei2630.004729820.01
Monograph Itemm523328792.76429106344089.76
Serials3976647.054704210149.84
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]563890599.95477728507699.93
Archivala29180.0532724830.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5641823100.004780557559100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]366929765.04327215955468.45
Full; Unexamined12518404.461618727853.39
Less Than Full Level242650.0846381520.10
Abbreviated Level3390160.69459068190.96
Core Level463257511.2152113075910.90
Preliminary Level51317892.341055158062.21
Minimal Level790802116.0966491947613.91
Pre-publication830610.0533108260.07
Unknown Levelu17640.039482680.02
Not Applicablez1940.001542790.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2641994.681843622223.86
AACR2a423364775.04353012486573.84
ISBD Formi105863618.76101732545721.28
Unknownu3920.013682620.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]849491.51483767531.01

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5641823100.004780557559100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]467198182.81409328616385.62
Dashed-on Omit.d6080.016056190.01
Romanizedo67063911.8951004969010.67
Romanized scriptr834171.48612952581.28
Shorteneds28170.0522334590.05
Missing Charactersx8870.026806870.01
No attempt to code|2114533.751123918062.35
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]455204180.68355115252974.28
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328030.00
National Lib. Med.b19990.0412269740.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3188015.653535062987.39
Other Sourcesd76849013.6287427595518.29
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340270.00
No attempt to code|2530.002122260.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]508056490.05415617070486.94
Preschoola3060.013246630.01
Primaryb14310.0314472660.03
Pre-adolescentc3870.014136600.01
Adolescentd2490.002444850.01
Adulte37410.0738833370.08
Specializedf15060.0315547640.03
Generalg103730.18133791130.28
Juvenilej292700.52208994640.44
No attempt to code|110250.2079396050.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1414472.511386530712.90
--- 2009 ---1386212.461327353452.78
--- 2008 ---1315682.331226931842.57
--- 2007 ---1328912.361203300902.52
--- 2006 ---1322962.341158801322.42
--- 2005 ---1303002.311121190252.35
--- 2004 ---1243132.201070255942.24
--- 2003 ---1192912.111006211772.10
--- 2002 ---1267542.251047146092.19
--- 2001 ---1224022.17993860892.08
--- 2000 ---1419592.521189066362.49
--- 1999 ---1182452.10941164321.97
--- 1998 ---1135952.01899499021.88
--- 1997 ---1113011.97892240891.87
--- 1996 ---1026531.82823674621.72
--- 1995 ---1016741.80810626251.70
--- 1994 ---1098341.95873469481.83
--- 1993 ---1132332.01904725691.89
--- 1992 ---1152882.04915126261.91
--- 1991 ---1172942.08917532351.92
--- 1990 ---1335212.371075038262.25
1980 - 1989104636818.5576476938316.00
1970 - 197958756710.413804120947.96
1960 - 19691400382.481011998882.12
1950 - 1959677181.20583654561.22
1940 - 1949641131.14576231361.21
1930 - 1939555630.98506670161.06
1920 - 1929371390.66345037070.72
1910 - 1919250210.44245496630.51
1900 - 19091246892.211200745422.51
1890 - 1899168230.30158001280.33
1880 - 1889139430.25139837120.29
1870 - 1879100400.18103679630.22
1860 - 186995480.17104624440.22
1850 - 185966950.1276821090.16
1840 - 184962380.1173089120.15
1830 - 183948230.0956367420.12
1820 - 182939560.0747457040.10
1810 - 181931780.0644099450.09
1800 - 180985640.15101281320.21
1790 - 179935300.0651233670.11
1780 - 178936560.0653545670.11
1770 - 177926130.0538264480.08
1760 - 175918870.0326618520.06
1750 - 175916130.0322960630.05
1740 - 174912450.0216845810.04
1730 - 173912050.0217116030.04
1720 - 172911970.0217634540.04
1710 - 171911300.0216696500.03
1700 - 170917400.0325173080.05
1600 - 169976730.14106408210.22
1500 - 159960280.1181049810.17
1400 - 149919570.0331556120.07
1300 - 13991600.001767000.00
1200 - 12991010.00950540.00
1100 - 1199730.00720540.00
1000 - 109929150.0526202120.05
Date Unknown38610.0732104270.07
Pre 10004430.013401580.01
No Date152550.27158019960.33
Unknown Code77303713.7084666530917.71

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH58882110.444564005249.55
GERMAN67749012.0155921316711.70
SPANISH68241912.1052124809610.90
ACHINESE1690.001363250.00
ACOLI150.00102160.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT610.00649410.00
AFRICAANS75610.1358740190.12
ALTAIC5530.013509880.01
AKAN620.00547180.00
AKKADIAN260.00329640.00
ALBANIAN107690.1961996120.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN320.00467330.00
AMHARIC46970.0831839040.07
APACHE100.00115140.00
ARABIC1696373.011733286343.63
ARAMAIC930.001069970.00
ARMENIAN162010.29105920400.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00159130.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL240.00292360.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE26040.0517813340.04
AUSTRONESIAN11020.027928190.02
AVARIC650.00457980.00
AVESTA160.00162000.00
AWADHI1140.00839720.00
AZTEC620.00684980.00
AZERBAIJANI48700.0935598450.07
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE170.00141810.00
BASHKIR6880.014726980.01
BALUCHI6460.013867070.01
BAMBARA1010.001005660.00
BALINESE7940.014602180.01
BANTU (OTHER)3470.012829850.01
BASA190.00129200.00
BASQUE19570.0312885460.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK2680.002210690.00
BYELORUSSIAN47860.0841093960.09
BEMBA1890.001233650.00
BANGALI274320.49198154050.41
BERBER760.00749090.00
BHOJPURI4270.012761490.01
BIKOL580.00361620.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0099590.00
BRAJ3720.012864480.01
BRETON1560.001199960.00
BUGINESE910.00810230.00
BULGARIAN369820.66281284830.59
BURMESE138730.2598416110.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1370.001474950.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN314470.56207727650.43
CAUCASIAN4580.012778360.01
CEBUANO770.00549210.00
CELTIC130.00130520.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN1040.00713710.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0097040.00
CHEROKEE600.00680390.00
CHURCH SLAVIC7760.0111206100.02
CHUVASH3790.012589780.01
CHIPPEWA350.00386100.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4119967.304652213219.73
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH110.0075470.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00827900.00
CREOLE FRENCH6600.015365720.01
CREOLE PORTU.720.00629130.00
CREE720.00900120.00
CREOLES1230.001010310.00
CUSHITIC150.0090510.00
CZECH366570.65263454300.55
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH348850.62225214090.47
DUTCH879921.56587095901.23
DAKOTA640.00803370.00
DAYAK830.00774240.00
DELAWARE60.0071120.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012096640.00
DOGRI3640.012256890.00
DRAVIDIAN6220.014137750.01
DUALA470.00452790.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226360.00
DYULA250.00185370.00
EFIK170.00124740.00
EGYPTIAN730.00431490.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00417830.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3590.013837360.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001122490.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN90000.1658062920.12
EWONDO720.00388280.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH276430.49185612630.39
FINNO-UGRIAN6120.013794630.01
FON240.00172860.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3390.014343190.01
FRENCH OLD2840.013501240.01
FULAH1660.001086470.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4770.014264570.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1160.001014160.00
GERERO470.00302640.00
GEORGIAN99630.1865077480.14
GILBERTESE90.0082050.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834150.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00112860.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0051900.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE11010.0210459550.02
GREEK290190.51185972370.39
GUJARATI139910.25109387200.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11360.025700970.01
HAWAIIAN4710.015301140.01
HEBREW826091.46975679952.04
HILIGAYNON470.00337040.00
HIMACHALI810.00570390.00
HINDI462530.82386308000.81
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG330.00282700.00
HUNGARIAN585251.04373615270.78
IBAN1540.001055900.00
IGBO1480.00693990.00
ICELANDIC56540.1033349490.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO620.00425210.00
INDIC9860.027069100.01
INDONESIAN1406602.491052466582.20
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN530.00505520.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00230700.00
ITALIAN3220445.712516873175.26
JAVANESE21090.0414910930.03
JAPANESE3110295.513237729366.77
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243160.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458280.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE120.00111020.00
KACHIN1560.00890060.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA142110.25112269920.23
KAREN1830.001046980.00
KASHMIRI4380.012596580.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2420.001752410.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1450.001162480.00
KIMBUNDU100.0081980.00
KIRGHIZ17110.0311380330.02
KONKANI11920.027615900.02
KONGO470.00350520.00
KOREAN1406822.491542301253.23
KPELLE60.0039480.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH470.00286070.00
KYANYAMA420.00275490.00
KURDISH59710.1141545160.09
LADINO2810.003235100.01
LAHNDA6580.014566080.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO19170.0313973540.03
LATIN264250.47328112700.69
LATVIAN107980.1965354530.14
LINGALA1040.00903490.00
LITHUANIAN111800.2077618520.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1620.001204900.00
LUSHAI3900.012812630.01
MACEDONIAN71030.1353484590.11
MADURESE780.00590840.00
MAGAHI1220.00726990.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00113690.00
MAITHILI7690.014867750.01
MALAYALAM117120.2183422840.17
MANDINGO770.00843940.00
MAORI1120.001103240.00
MARATHI161870.29119866580.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY163170.29114550870.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC30.0026550.00
MINANGKABAU2850.012242320.00
MISCELLANEOUS1150.001040430.00
MON-KHMER1300.00834100.00
MONGO80.0068840.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6920.015204680.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN79170.1470173870.15
MOSSI510.00328580.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE93790.17103982740.22
MUNDA400.00265750.00
MARWARI1050.00648700.00
MAYAN2710.002397810.01
MALTESE3950.012368620.00
N. AMER. INDIAN670.00844550.00
NAVAJO930.001058430.00
NDEBELE1860.001116370.00
NDONGA1170.00758200.00
NEPALI101030.1874665890.16
NEWARI8860.025525490.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6150.013526170.01
NILO-SAHARAN1370.00959880.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN269450.48163517820.34
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2510.001819160.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00166250.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE110.00140700.00
ORIYA68330.1240784740.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2280.001281720.00
OTTOMAN TURK50900.0954281380.11
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6650.014716440.01
PAHLAVI400.00361630.00
PAMPANGA370.00267170.00
PANJABI126710.2287879710.18
PAPIAMENTO2000.00998520.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN440830.78556520151.16
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1900.001424430.00
PALI5760.015181060.01
POLISH1143922.03855769291.79
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE2040383.621555686263.25
PRAKRIT2770.002666030.01
PROVENCAL OLD920.001132340.00
PUSHTO47880.0843284200.09
QUECHUA1670.001455020.00
RAJASTHANI12970.028822500.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4850.015223780.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1740.001066300.00
ROMANY1230.001324710.00
RUANDA6340.014972280.01
ROMANIAN384150.68250772090.52
RUNDI540.00431390.00
RUSSIAN4023727.133426243477.17
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3450.012885730.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT93230.1784571900.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK470.00391900.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1100.001154970.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1330.00746980.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA170.00214650.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00203390.00
SINO TIBETAN10820.026493170.01
SLAVIC1190.00974720.00
SLOVAK114670.2077951630.16
SLOVENIAN131070.2391034530.19
SINDHI51610.0935371840.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6270.014806680.01
SONGHAI390.00283460.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001011280.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE9710.025866750.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI38350.0730580100.06
SWEDISH471390.84308952960.65
SYRIAC3070.012710860.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN570.00552050.00
TAI (OTHER)380.00354300.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK460.00523440.00
TAMIL226140.40149492340.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU126540.2289206990.19
TETUM3060.012347590.00
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI449510.80389699010.82
TIBETAN93220.1788295530.18
TIGRE370.00238110.00
TIGRINYA12250.029029170.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00259280.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1220.00658310.00
TURKMEN9510.026829720.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH495440.88379328280.79
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2290.002379390.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2500.002137780.00
UKRAINIAN342950.61307790600.64
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED49270.0950682610.11
URDU443920.79353946080.74
UZBEK37980.0727425470.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA930.00410890.00
VIETNAMESE383650.68265384140.56
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY210.00149060.00
WELSH21150.0413717400.03
WOLOF2020.001479520.00
XHOSA2550.001665440.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH44070.0846292830.10
YORUBA4340.012657560.01
ZAPOTEC160.00127770.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3050.012066620.00
ZUNI170.00205090.00
Unknown Code1728273.061650616733.45

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15641823-271012100.00697685251.46
34968805-63388.07149133180.31
55212072-16161692.38833931521.74
615641611818180.282826360.01
7394736109942302117.0060387030.13
85641823-404040100.002256729204.72
104978697-716121688.25815898101.71
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1544632738232605117.9152800250.11
161289176059110710202.2938158620.08
17454818016612390.081884990.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20339356372732221851760.15715872641.50
22128716721458222.2829348440.06
24109705161551036171.9421612960.05
2528833622676195.1156207110.12
261014322340.003780.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28141470528871385272.5153320370.11
301269799339100.231288810.00
32746-3610150.01119110.00
333078251131488250.559010150.02
34785212933685191.3915971450.03
35255680712671965262245.32604990561.27
363-2619220.00660.00
3726796822853255574.75156102420.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405243491-34462292.941180598342.47
417308089619261312.9597925560.20
4225651991885945.47251604800.53
432992175311051253.04360434150.75
44903-456110.02104160.00
4538983-1006110.694615010.01
46162837325140.03239800.00
47117503865120.211525440.00
4823781114701166140.425082510.01
5054608822638627352196.791205592552.52
5124486130214187940.4324256360.05
52100632179261365111.7813439980.03
553105266761225130.555151230.01
60224512510515140.403654130.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661090804-535619.3368165200.14
7083154288140.151218490.00
7254077139811036110.967671740.02
7458776538180.01119490.00
802380327865170.04474990.00
829728686478051717.24167371780.35
84437598135777160.788454270.02
8552562012150.0016400.00
867123413925220.131685730.00
88449211017140.0168600.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003637385-16952964.471069233202.24
110329046-4095445.83145899610.31
11190176-4329951.6085751970.18
13092940-3456441.6541435320.09
210497101721915290.8814706850.03
21230113513560.0017400.00
22271341332815411.2629626850.06
24026653013765334.7289065220.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242784048839610.144833550.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455641823-16966102100.0057615707712.05
24690384726801688854716.02554629871.16
24712734862288570.021006590.00
250153984735278651827.29292472820.61
2543849-939170.07667380.00
2557873429712239341.4028524080.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25716846-958130.302255860.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049158774705105365487.132699545905.65
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2633196-10880.06259760.00
2647230245910256055412.82424073200.89
2656693-1896730.124890650.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005611310284683253099.461702980833.56
3052-4740430.00870.00
30635412-3948230.638146560.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
31026273331456144.6637237370.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212384660291359290.428932180.02
336957685280747272416.97239576430.50
33795766542887092516.97249716280.52
33893067944607662516.50236418400.49
340207335547170.04365590.00
3447423458779270.132145010.00
3456-2913230.001400.00
3462313307150.0036490.00
34762941052837260.111927850.00
35033319-1165100.593421900.01
35115595163421730.031150270.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362268800232797495314.7691704340.19
3636-3911210.001310.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655017103427290.091463040.00
3663423220300.0011000.00
3705-389210.001080.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38089733819220.02207420.00
3815-1212120.00600.00
3821502635857219390.277312580.02
3837131941498210.01195790.00
384124-135110.0013840.00
3853675415230.0010250.00
386143997314220.0054900.00
388112721240.00480.00
40049-1488520.0025730.00
410685826012770.01538720.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407141331595735154512.66328891000.69
49011931515194583554521.15566547461.19
50022175341324866204155539.311961364514.10
5019796144204381880.1718733110.04
50231602563709510.5616208650.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504257804426857136554545.701198170232.51
50533742414265204753425.981206281102.52
50665569535313600.124043850.01
50724195-13612230.435800440.01
508128553481610930.2312011110.03
51033366141583976470.5922512750.05
51112554079617495882.23111449630.23
5131-1717170.00170.00
5145-5725410.002050.00
5156716012164110811571.1945490610.10
516106821487500.02545670.00
518641191802147213721.1447724650.10
5204009431119204351207.11483748621.01
52125575744326310.05980510.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
5247691363271130.01875120.00
5251112927768815550.206279010.01
52614-5822510.007160.00
5303792666090515510.6719997320.04
533118527625125351732.10206613470.43
53439631381083121270.075213920.01
5352752629511560.00170760.00
536177331812790.00143180.00
5381302110788007830.2311725120.02
54015404225828860.2713284130.03
541287274942998560.5116647680.03
54216-9015370.006000.00
5447117482181340.00118780.00
54516641120369850.031433460.00
546817661437869563014.49249920540.52
5471671579121210.00203320.00
550486479241456111090.8654372800.11
5522-7926520.001050.00
555675317362411760.125270010.01
556943713123860.00113940.00
56115538249118181000.2815845250.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803745231621515101020.6641748610.09
58176848355301690.011385880.00
583118723203815760.02921180.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
58578317304121010.01810090.00
586229858151510780.041841920.00
588247104985996257594.38205282740.43
60080603619792930374414.29449827650.94
610380046910894607506.74239263670.50
61111854126422512580.217728270.02
63074491149109937391.3235613520.07
64843655301498190.778618880.02
65037321254123434160653866.153038841546.36
651140953780366721954224.98939351141.96
6531632978672811635292.8974258030.16
65413424210016520.00198560.00
6553638871618411368366.45193501730.40
6565052645518250.01195220.00
6576-3318250.001550.00
658362920240.002190.00
662110753710514300.02501540.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001715337105924768053230.40900939821.88
710112281625056363755419.90742536351.55
7112139911364008840.3819146510.04
7209604856621579310.1729549720.06
73048454817510167390.8622179780.05
740267543767196705394.74135130980.28
75118-5821360.006550.00
752422063485955280.7512924370.03
7534925518220.0016360.00
76039043512526490.072090980.00
762494724212710.0068160.00
7654801728711960.01477140.00
767934302439161100.021369060.00
770426215954028810.084748670.01
77260135063677730.114811780.01
77327456453612790.052236890.00
7745313853612760.00146000.00
77516176322577471090.2921333600.04
776131347185198088802.33119903660.25
7778281543028780.01770940.00
7808166256936396931.4581546210.17
78571357102005606961.2678782800.16
78676826462181590.011269440.00
7875223105857161000.096329910.01
8003084071525013620.5519564790.04
8102290938933615940.4122068230.05
8116221353301340.01839180.00
830475151353894345558.42284861000.60
8401109131857490.02551820.00
850271071825715114.8030260430.06
85225206132366840.4521188530.04
8532132935111289250.386339090.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856277805531268717834.92274960930.58
8632131234871587300.387576980.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880111757941578262048137719.814085638888.55
883210-4425420.0089350.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88667133987272019560.1226216750.05
88755-2313220.0012550.00
906500-4747470.01235000.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875345336247330.9517816230.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus