LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Apr 17, 2018. 11:42:31 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5548889
Characters per Record81911478384650402650
Characters per Field20482364151527219
Fields per Record168620114989430

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3294575.942156250414.64
Corrected or Revisedc333571560.12293754325563.17
Newn188041833.89149453174032.14
Correction from Prepublicationp32910.0626214280.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala523363894.32428624830892.17
Printed Musicc447960.81404673680.87
Manuscript Musicd17680.0316039380.03
Printed Mape1004551.81975088362.10
Manuscript Mapf10990.0214651520.03
Projected Mediag172580.31233083700.50
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63590.1160731650.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1214672.191608807433.46
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk151650.27237195910.51
Computer Filem7770.018124640.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13480.0214258270.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr90.00123790.00
Manuscript Materialt47470.0967981400.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta4010.014801660.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc81230.15137993180.30
Subunitd18580.0336482420.08
Integrating Resourcei2490.004346540.01
Monograph Itemm512246592.32415786984589.41
Serials4157187.4947375247210.19
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]554619399.95464740441999.94
Archivala26960.0529227430.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5548889100.004650327162100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]358454764.60314417856967.61
Full; Unexamined12513104.531607654093.46
Less Than Full Level241220.0745069840.10
Abbreviated Level3394300.71479666651.03
Core Level463079911.3751931644511.17
Preliminary Level51321252.381093719552.35
Minimal Level790177616.2566005248414.19
Pre-publication828380.0530750570.07
Unknown Levelu17460.039383170.02
Not Applicablez1950.001544420.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2642854.761791039923.85
AACR2a424407876.49352843380075.87
ISBD Formi95523217.2189412594119.23
Unknownu3800.013568990.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]849141.53483065301.04

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5548889100.004650327162100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]458727982.67397616442385.50
Dashed-on Omit.d6010.015830230.01
Romanizedo66166811.9249902745010.73
Romanized scriptr833001.50587189631.26
Shorteneds28360.0522955930.05
Missing Charactersx8830.026674380.01
No attempt to code|2123033.831128570102.43
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00132620.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]447545380.65345871310574.37
National Ag. Lib.a490.00319810.00
National Lib. Med.b19990.0412248150.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3108235.603296498597.09
Other Sourcesd76012613.7086034636018.50
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1620.001333640.00
No attempt to code|2520.002118770.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]497327289.63402759964486.61
Preschoola2910.013051100.01
Primaryb13860.0213939340.03
Pre-adolescentc3720.013918870.01
Adolescentd2340.002251590.00
Adulte35880.0636808740.08
Specializedf13820.0214020620.03
Generalg100920.18129536150.28
Juvenilej285200.51200727480.43
No attempt to code|110230.2079212110.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1404152.531375773242.96
--- 2009 ---1381242.491320996492.84
--- 2008 ---1311932.361222249132.63
--- 2007 ---1325962.391199352942.58
--- 2006 ---1320672.381155062822.48
--- 2005 ---1302152.351120079522.41
--- 2004 ---1246542.251075330592.31
--- 2003 ---1196722.161011438622.17
--- 2002 ---1273942.301056933392.27
--- 2001 ---1230862.221004446482.16
--- 2000 ---1429582.581198378212.58
--- 1999 ---1189482.14952564062.05
--- 1998 ---1142282.06910294531.96
--- 1997 ---1116822.01897410241.93
--- 1996 ---1029811.86825992921.78
--- 1995 ---1022171.84816184821.76
--- 1994 ---1102011.99873380961.88
--- 1993 ---1136242.05904232081.94
--- 1992 ---1156752.08914938821.97
--- 1991 ---1173832.12914274701.97
--- 1990 ---1344042.421079061512.32
1980 - 1989104619118.8576332144916.41
1970 - 197958716910.583776715768.12
1960 - 19691394032.51989793132.13
1950 - 1959667861.20560586021.21
1940 - 1949635311.14561446361.21
1930 - 1939549190.99492300951.06
1920 - 1929366610.66333872990.72
1910 - 1919248340.45238566250.51
1900 - 19091247902.251112513612.39
1890 - 1899165420.30151829990.33
1880 - 1889138280.25135802650.29
1870 - 187998610.1899144460.21
1860 - 186994050.17100718200.22
1850 - 185965710.1273779680.16
1840 - 184960640.1169779520.15
1830 - 183946980.0854135420.12
1820 - 182938950.0746279960.10
1810 - 181931380.0643228510.09
1800 - 180984580.1598065320.21
1790 - 179934030.0648967640.11
1780 - 178935430.0651508960.11
1770 - 177925450.0536958790.08
1760 - 175918210.0325374210.05
1750 - 175915610.0322013950.05
1740 - 174911960.0215848770.03
1730 - 173911500.0216123620.03
1720 - 172911620.0216988710.04
1710 - 171911100.0216304890.04
1700 - 170916980.0324365890.05
1600 - 169974730.13102800010.22
1500 - 159958750.1177781090.17
1400 - 149918560.0329402010.06
1300 - 13991600.001766230.00
1200 - 12991010.00950540.00
1100 - 1199730.00720540.00
1000 - 109929550.0525501480.05
Date Unknown38230.0731492230.07
Pre 10004330.013270010.01
No Date150820.27149127660.32
Unknown Code68140812.2874058550515.93

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH60041710.8247946966710.31
GERMAN67100212.0954642874611.75
SPANISH66790312.0450059970710.76
ACHINESE1680.001354120.00
ACOLI150.00101090.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT440.00392300.00
AFRICAANS75220.1458010310.12
ALTAIC5390.013347170.01
AKAN610.00538400.00
AKKADIAN260.00329730.00
ALBANIAN104300.1959088020.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00404810.00
AMHARIC45360.0830292210.07
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1638312.951642304713.53
ARAMAIC930.001065400.00
ARMENIAN159160.29102819000.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00159060.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL230.00277180.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE25320.0516917870.04
AUSTRONESIAN10830.027692120.02
AVARIC640.00446610.00
AVESTA150.00138940.00
AWADHI1120.00819060.00
AZTEC610.00676180.00
AZERBAIJANI48240.0935004650.08
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6830.014649700.01
BALUCHI6180.013676450.01
BAMBARA1000.00987990.00
BALINESE7790.014512070.01
BANTU (OTHER)3250.012658990.01
BASA190.00129200.00
BASQUE18890.0312333130.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK2050.001622710.00
BYELORUSSIAN46630.0838988490.08
BEMBA1890.001226880.00
BANGALI268510.48191986260.41
BERBER620.00584690.00
BHOJPURI4260.012724780.01
BIKOL590.00366700.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0097600.00
BRAJ3680.012815590.01
BRETON1550.001161010.00
BUGINESE910.00810410.00
BULGARIAN364370.66271823310.58
BURMESE133620.2495073420.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1320.001354690.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN304780.55199337530.43
CAUCASIAN4560.012743860.01
CEBUANO770.00547680.00
CELTIC120.00121120.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN990.00634930.00
CHAGATAI340.00322040.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE590.00658120.00
CHURCH SLAVIC6590.019079830.02
CHUVASH3790.012589930.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4050507.304531547309.74
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH100.0062500.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00824760.00
CREOLE FRENCH6320.015116440.01
CREOLE PORTU.700.00600140.00
CREE740.00921950.00
CREOLES1200.00977140.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH361400.65254700450.55
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH345370.62219376200.47
DUTCH864831.56566561801.22
DAKOTA620.00758120.00
DAYAK830.00774400.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012072860.00
DOGRI3630.012240360.00
DRAVIDIAN6070.014011880.01
DUALA450.00429260.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA230.00163940.00
EFIK170.00124740.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE420.00389070.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3550.013765350.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001117640.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN89030.1656895260.12
EWONDO720.00388260.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH273810.49181497180.39
FINNO-UGRIAN6110.013756220.01
FON240.00172860.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3340.014190900.01
FRENCH OLD2790.013358620.01
FULAH1630.001067180.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4690.014176270.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1150.00987140.00
GERERO460.00295950.00
GEORGIAN97850.1863245290.14
GILBERTESE90.0079800.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834260.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00106190.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10890.0210289670.02
GREEK284410.51180263000.39
GUJARATI138570.25107527000.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11300.025606120.01
HAWAIIAN4700.015129870.01
HEBREW806271.45940005292.02
HILIGAYNON470.00337040.00
HIMACHALI800.00559110.00
HINDI453550.82373737960.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG320.00275000.00
HUNGARIAN576661.04363844490.78
IBAN1050.00704010.00
IGBO1480.00689700.00
ICELANDIC55690.1032454590.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO630.00421650.00
INDIC9810.027014150.02
INDONESIAN1368602.471010931832.17
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN510.00486430.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00235400.00
ITALIAN3153885.682435048095.24
JAVANESE17740.0311984350.03
JAPANESE3064445.523154553836.78
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1320.001449020.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE110.0098280.00
KACHIN920.00646690.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA137580.25106955400.23
KAREN1180.00800840.00
KASHMIRI4370.012565960.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2170.001554900.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001143260.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16870.0311137850.02
KONKANI11690.027394350.02
KONGO550.00397030.00
KOREAN1362692.461471123473.16
KPELLE60.0037360.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH410.00248440.00
KYANYAMA410.00256550.00
KURDISH58650.1140461130.09
LADINO2780.013135070.01
LAHNDA6450.014467150.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO17850.0313122070.03
LATIN257950.46315450900.68
LATVIAN105670.1962898860.14
LINGALA1030.00892150.00
LITHUANIAN109370.2074880240.16
LOZI210.00123070.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1600.001180990.00
LUSHAI3670.012623980.01
MACEDONIAN68390.1250548020.11
MADURESE290.00186580.00
MAGAHI1220.00726990.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00112220.00
MAITHILI7640.014767310.01
MALAYALAM110530.2077970740.17
MANDINGO750.00785100.00
MAORI1100.001063790.00
MARATHI158530.29116808010.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY157770.28110038070.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035490.00
MINANGKABAU2830.012231650.00
MISCELLANEOUS1090.00936280.00
MON-KHMER1090.00768080.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6700.014994540.01
MANOBO300.00204720.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN77130.1464888020.14
MOSSI510.00323090.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE91270.1699510280.21
MUNDA390.00258470.00
MARWARI950.00562200.00
MAYAN2620.002287830.00
MALTESE3810.012271500.00
N. AMER. INDIAN630.00736980.00
NAVAJO890.00950750.00
NDEBELE1840.001105690.00
NDONGA1100.00695530.00
NEPALI98140.1870400750.15
NEWARI8760.025405050.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6060.013399580.01
NILO-SAHARAN1240.00869390.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN267230.48159306630.34
NORTH SOTHO1540.00580550.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2440.001740840.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163980.00
NYORO90.0059410.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE110.00140700.00
ORIYA68290.1240651810.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2260.001259430.00
OTTOMAN TURK50790.0953902860.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664210.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA380.00272550.00
PANJABI124800.2285922330.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.00994530.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN429320.77536538611.15
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1850.001379340.00
PALI5710.015136930.01
POLISH1118202.02822582931.77
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1996603.601481303013.19
PRAKRIT2780.012639650.01
PROVENCAL OLD910.001118680.00
PUSHTO46640.0841631250.09
QUECHUA1620.001390420.00
RAJASTHANI12800.028655410.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4840.015149780.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1720.001043390.00
ROMANY1200.001263390.00
RUANDA6300.014819400.01
ROMANIAN379200.68244604770.53
RUNDI540.00428600.00
RUSSIAN3962217.143325866467.15
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3440.012860040.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT92120.1783026630.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK440.00375760.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1090.001138080.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN870.00593400.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA160.00183250.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00204020.00
SINO TIBETAN10280.026132610.01
SLAVIC1160.00933080.00
SLOVAK113090.2075736560.16
SLOVENIAN126180.2385927940.18
SINDHI50710.0934507340.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI5340.014124980.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001002960.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8690.025071120.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI36580.0727959460.06
SWEDISH466730.84300728460.65
SYRIAC3070.012706480.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN570.00551030.00
TAI (OTHER)340.00306230.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK390.00445230.00
TAMIL221580.40145352400.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU124940.2387165360.19
TETUM2670.002090680.00
TIMNE50.0025250.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI441560.80380343180.82
TIBETAN91210.1685834050.18
TIGRE350.00226410.00
TIGRINYA11540.028544350.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA180.00140230.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00256700.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9410.026661890.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH474190.85357462020.77
TUVALU30.0033040.00
TWI2290.002379390.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2120.001693690.00
UKRAINIAN335100.60296032730.64
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED48300.0948620890.10
URDU437420.79344411160.74
UZBEK36750.0726111850.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398000.00
VIETNAMESE378220.68259082900.56
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY200.00142310.00
WELSH20730.0413259670.03
WOLOF2000.001450160.00
XHOSA2500.001626080.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH43690.0845465500.10
YORUBA4300.012620370.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3010.012024760.00
ZUNI170.00205000.00
Unknown Code1616742.911498056483.22

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15548889-271012100.00686832061.48
34870020-63387.77146169630.31
55115362-16161692.19818457921.76
616663611818180.303010320.01
7391378109280302117.0559257900.13
85548889-404040100.002219555604.77
104880073-716121687.95800049451.72
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1543136344602605117.7750029530.11
16964405699910710191.7430093210.06
1737889616612390.071520000.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20330917168139021851759.64689719681.48
22147298621458242.6536038070.08
2499578147421037171.7919612970.04
2528285419676195.1054919670.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28132683493771385272.3949640410.11
301268293339100.231286530.00
32746-3610150.01119120.00
332819144171488240.518127110.02
34761822803685191.3715549160.03
35251280412015465262245.28592087651.27
363-2619220.00660.00
3726049322193256594.69155564970.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405146965-33262192.761129100932.43
417172437519261312.9395737300.21
4224858451886944.80244376800.53
432945858311051253.09354634050.76
44879-456110.02101290.00
4538468-946110.694494420.01
46121920325130.02171920.00
47105313866120.191363980.00
4821778105141166140.394714480.01
5053475912568827352196.371179900392.54
5124088126114187940.4323906870.05
5298178174331365111.7713127970.03
5548079138201225140.878796540.02
60219462460455140.403579230.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661058657-295619.0866082230.14
7082854288140.151212420.00
7252134133971036110.947374920.02
7458475538180.01118900.00
802365310865170.04469840.00
829793596278051717.65168723740.36
833-1313130.00390.00
84236794495775150.434454170.01
8548512012150.0014980.00
867657384925210.141758750.00
88438191017140.0167080.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003557587-16952964.111038888232.23
110330212-4095445.95147208460.32
11188134-4329941.5983562530.18
13096576-3456441.7443407220.09
210618751642305311.1219233700.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22290299203395441.6339786790.09
24025452713765334.5985658950.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242771348839610.144758300.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455548889-16966101100.0056491503212.15
24688195326322188854715.89541704711.16
24712894832288570.021016430.00
250149924526178651827.02283056260.61
2543834-939170.07664220.00
2557632128452369351.3827857940.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25715722-958130.282070340.00
2581-2626260.00260.00
26049278344487105365488.812707379825.82
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632983-10880.05242460.00
2646183084898556055411.14362809900.78
2657357-1896720.135302120.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005513337265483253099.361656122233.56
3052-4740430.00870.00
30631902-3948220.577267020.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310277983-1456145.0139328740.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212327758071359290.428706990.02
3367924632256972102414.28197698430.43
33779245438375492614.28209064760.45
33874112939537692513.36187202900.40
340153322547150.03234550.00
34455881477711270.101575880.00
3455-2920250.001270.00
3461913308150.0030140.00
3475177468837270.091570850.00
35033496-1165100.603440010.01
35115495163421720.031127850.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362284397221277495315.1395268260.20
3636-3911210.001310.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
365713410190.001540.00
3663023220300.009770.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38069118819220.01157410.00
3815-1212120.00600.00
3821115026027219400.205542760.01
3832891161068200.0182590.00
38486-135110.009600.00
38530113415240.0010090.00
38694385914230.0031440.00
388112721240.00480.00
40066911488380.01259040.00
4101174926012610.02730880.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407143811596635154512.87328992860.71
49011554155044383554520.82550524441.18
50021861901291930204155539.401920972064.13
5019523154204381900.1718471950.04
50231127493709510.5615953210.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504252163726417136554545.441168935522.51
50532226413187204753375.811131338882.43
50668339735313590.124099340.01
50724230-13612230.445808510.01
508120143277310910.2211060900.02
51032186132963976460.5821167510.05
51111722676313695882.11104595560.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5145-5725410.002050.00
5156875511978110811571.2446264660.10
516335851647550.061849730.00
518598521474147213721.0844316770.10
520387969978204351166.99452710260.97
52122644814326330.04915100.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524728-363271110.01811280.00
5251116627068815540.206270430.01
52614-5822510.007160.00
5304093764390516510.7421600110.05
533118096622125351732.13205954280.44
53454101361083121250.106947940.01
5352732629411560.00167670.00
536171331812780.00137080.00
5381455417758007770.2612670270.03
54015319234528850.2813150840.03
541278544952998570.5016374240.04
54213-9715420.005510.00
5446116364181310.00100870.00
54516371120369830.031372840.00
546789451376169563014.23242516050.52
5471661579121210.00202780.00
5505150610071456111070.9356696170.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555670817262411760.125229160.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56114575238118181010.2614994350.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803785331441515101040.6842697650.09
58174944355301710.011356750.00
583106823203815750.02824070.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5857051730412950.01692850.00
586200755151515800.041655170.00
588253722992506259584.57206908450.44
60078620418956130374414.17436475470.94
610377024812534607506.79231845930.50
61111197110122512580.207238050.02
63072744142839937391.3134659450.07
64837959255498190.687505460.02
65036551883900323160653865.872916772966.27
651134102275623921954224.17891218951.92
6531601668652411635292.8972964890.16
65413324110016520.00197890.00
6552694041198071208364.86142390380.31
6564992585518250.01192190.00
6575-3318270.001360.00
658262920240.001940.00
662102750210514300.02469730.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001675545101389668053230.20861527441.85
710111540124868363755420.10736780151.58
7112109110704008840.3818802930.04
7209604856621579310.1729549940.06
73046869778410167390.8421337290.05
740266248750096705394.80134358720.29
75112-5821350.004310.00
752396253084958280.7112048210.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039133492526490.072091400.00
762454015612630.0054290.00
7654661728711930.01451430.00
767903299439161100.021327430.00
770407614433758730.074075600.01
77261205052887720.114807830.01
77326785853612790.052185080.00
7745013653612750.00140680.00
77521170320459071000.3824390800.05
776125928168178088812.27116345670.25
7778281522728700.01694300.00
7808807859315576931.5987659970.19
78571777112107765881.2973249520.16
78682-14028460.0037960.00
78749359755156900.095323920.01
8002987169825013620.5418963040.04
8102262339233615940.4121826440.05
8116111353301340.01823860.00
830467050349864345558.42280976930.60
8401113131857490.02553670.00
850269787845715114.8630192250.06
85231249132366710.5622220510.05
8532131435121289250.386331690.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856270753525116007824.88268228440.58
8632129734881587300.387575580.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880108353940299042048137619.533927918448.45
883165-4435420.0070800.00
8863711119647086119560.67131923130.28
88755-2313220.0012550.00
906521-4747470.01244870.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875715236247331.0319237920.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus