LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Oct 03, 2017. 11:52:06 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5477949
Characters per Record81911478324558996112
Characters per Field20482364068674117
Fields per Record168620112975335

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3319016.062172296984.76
Corrected or Revisedc329109160.08288856479063.36
Newn185164733.80145049188431.82
Correction from Prepublicationp33020.0626290300.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala517043794.39420697774492.28
Printed Musicc434230.79387770620.85
Manuscript Musicd17470.0315810540.03
Printed Mape992681.81957691192.10
Manuscript Mapf10950.0214580670.03
Projected Mediag169350.31227746110.50
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63400.1260464160.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1175812.151547725253.39
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk150120.27233977360.51
Computer Filem7540.017734800.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13470.0214215730.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr80.00107180.00
Manuscript Materialt39990.0751581140.11
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta3510.014071710.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc80570.15136837750.30
Subunitd18570.0336357230.08
Integrating Resourcei2460.004274510.01
Monograph Itemm505399792.26407439820989.37
Serials4133667.5546602630610.22
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]547527099.95455605320199.94
Archivala26790.0528678990.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5477949100.004558921100100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]353269564.49307274662667.40
Full; Unexamined12508854.581602171403.51
Less Than Full Level241740.0845569670.10
Abbreviated Level3368050.67460782321.01
Core Level462936211.4951785101411.36
Preliminary Level51316232.401081546852.37
Minimal Level788794916.2164550771914.16
Pre-publication825710.0527635840.06
Unknown Levelu16970.038997280.02
Not Applicablez1870.001445700.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2641454.821782332413.91
AACR2a423285777.27351100473677.01
ISBD Formi89572816.3582127090618.01
Unknownu3220.013059240.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]848971.55481062931.06

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5477949100.004558921100100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]451982282.51389027223185.33
Dashed-on Omit.d5890.015602060.01
Romanizedo65651211.9849310849110.82
Romanized scriptr830791.52583069611.28
Shorteneds28360.0522958110.05
Missing Charactersx8820.026642010.01
No attempt to code|2142103.911136999512.49
Unknown Code[unprintable]190.00132480.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]442417380.76339970312974.57
National Ag. Lib.a490.00319130.00
National Lib. Med.b19970.0412211480.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3060515.593207338967.04
Other Sourcesd74524213.6083687188818.36
Report to NSTn160.00100890.00
Unknown Sourceu1620.001333640.00
No attempt to code|2520.002118770.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]70.0037960.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]490690989.58394689816486.57
Preschoola2820.012915400.01
Primaryb13020.0212793030.03
Pre-adolescentc3680.013869260.01
Adolescentd2260.002177360.00
Adulte34970.0635636120.08
Specializedf13110.0213097790.03
Generalg98950.18126845940.28
Juvenilej279700.51195007950.43
No attempt to code|110050.2078866050.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1393902.541362779972.99
--- 2009 ---1373552.511311128152.88
--- 2008 ---1305852.381214059992.66
--- 2007 ---1320872.411192177222.61
--- 2006 ---1316322.401149136392.52
--- 2005 ---1298592.371115622052.45
--- 2004 ---1243262.271071519972.35
--- 2003 ---1194052.181008022832.21
--- 2002 ---1271812.321054046932.31
--- 2001 ---1229252.241002081102.20
--- 2000 ---1424432.601190210092.61
--- 1999 ---1187952.17949999602.08
--- 1998 ---1140082.08907105441.99
--- 1997 ---1114742.03893845211.96
--- 1996 ---1027991.88822677781.80
--- 1995 ---1020151.86812459681.78
--- 1994 ---1100292.01870192421.91
--- 1993 ---1134902.07901683661.98
--- 1992 ---1154722.11911067362.00
--- 1991 ---1172392.14911628462.00
--- 1990 ---1342232.451074497582.36
1980 - 1989104481019.0776106619316.69
1970 - 197958675410.713764458888.26
1960 - 19691389952.54981893032.15
1950 - 1959665021.21555088491.22
1940 - 1949604521.10523207021.15
1930 - 1939532550.97471775461.03
1920 - 1929360440.66325448910.71
1910 - 1919243570.44232110660.51
1900 - 19091244272.271097656142.41
1890 - 1899162850.30148688080.33
1880 - 1889136420.25133189410.29
1870 - 187997210.1896907130.21
1860 - 186993110.1799235900.22
1850 - 185964610.1271957240.16
1840 - 184959700.1168352360.15
1830 - 183946360.0853308580.12
1820 - 182938580.0745746450.10
1810 - 181931020.0642703530.09
1800 - 180984000.1596732580.21
1790 - 179933630.0648389450.11
1780 - 178934980.0650668430.11
1770 - 177924940.0535768030.08
1760 - 175917790.0324593370.05
1750 - 175915080.0321050120.05
1740 - 174911580.0215140710.03
1730 - 173911150.0215447940.03
1720 - 172911320.0216424990.04
1710 - 171910880.0215913180.03
1700 - 170916360.0322820370.05
1600 - 169972970.1399092680.22
1500 - 159958140.1176554200.17
1400 - 149917960.0328054260.06
1300 - 13991590.001755180.00
1200 - 12991010.00950540.00
1100 - 1199720.00702660.00
1000 - 109929430.0525046710.05
Date Unknown38050.0731400170.07
Pre 10004300.013247200.01
No Date148310.27142346070.31
Unknown Code62821611.4767687810814.85

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH59516810.8647274991210.37
GERMAN66725112.1854062568611.86
SPANISH66002912.0549147480410.78
ACHINESE1660.001357150.00
ACOLI150.00101090.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT430.00383840.00
AFRICAANS74820.1457353120.13
ALTAIC5320.013259960.01
AKAN610.00538400.00
AKKADIAN250.00316930.00
ALBANIAN102270.1957518050.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00391790.00
AMHARIC44710.0829043650.06
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1597852.921582436873.47
ARAMAIC930.001065320.00
ARMENIAN157480.29101165390.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00157600.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL220.00247400.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE25120.0516600140.04
AUSTRONESIAN10480.027418760.02
AVARIC520.00324180.00
AVESTA150.00138940.00
AWADHI1120.00815790.00
AZTEC600.00648650.00
AZERBAIJANI47470.0934280350.08
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE160.00135090.00
BASHKIR6780.014584010.01
BALUCHI6050.013569690.01
BAMBARA990.00968210.00
BALINESE7750.014454110.01
BANTU (OTHER)3070.012520840.01
BASA140.0092240.00
BASQUE18510.0312065540.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK1800.001390120.00
BYELORUSSIAN45910.0837887450.08
BEMBA1880.001219150.00
BANGALI265530.48188587700.41
BERBER610.00575000.00
BHOJPURI4230.012697520.01
BIKOL570.00347590.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0096210.00
BRAJ3680.012814330.01
BRETON1540.001140360.00
BUGINESE910.00810490.00
BULGARIAN360960.66267318860.59
BURMESE132390.2493947380.21
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1300.001329900.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN301060.55196325240.43
CAUCASIAN4320.012508670.01
CEBUANO770.00545550.00
CELTIC120.00120680.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN910.00539790.00
CHAGATAI340.00320800.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE590.00658120.00
CHURCH SLAVIC5530.017329130.02
CHUVASH3720.012483860.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE3997227.304444065369.75
COPTIC590.00680920.00
CORNISH90.0057440.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00824040.00
CREOLE FRENCH6240.015025930.01
CREOLE PORTU.690.00593040.00
CREE710.00875160.00
CREOLES1190.00966260.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH352940.64244402740.54
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH342880.63216924970.48
DUTCH859461.57559934761.23
DAKOTA610.00744780.00
DAYAK770.00724180.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3570.012072700.00
DOGRI3610.012144320.00
DRAVIDIAN5750.013806470.01
DUALA440.00421590.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA220.00154740.00
EFIK160.00114440.00
EGYPTIAN710.00405290.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE420.00389070.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3540.013759440.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001117530.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN85710.1654259220.12
EWONDO710.00379770.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267650.00
FINNISH272930.50180460220.40
FINNO-UGRIAN6090.013736280.01
FON230.00163040.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3340.014187430.01
FRENCH OLD2790.013358860.01
FULAH1510.00996520.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4660.014130270.01
GAYO190.00143970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1150.00987110.00
GERERO450.00288360.00
GEORGIAN97520.1862804850.14
GILBERTESE90.0079800.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834080.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00105510.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10840.0210216950.02
GREEK281140.51177360070.39
GUJARATI137290.25105851750.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11280.025588420.01
HAWAIIAN4670.015079760.01
HEBREW793511.45921495302.02
HILIGAYNON470.00332720.00
HIMACHALI660.00454400.00
HINDI447660.82366724480.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG290.00238570.00
HUNGARIAN569701.04358109640.79
IBAN990.00669010.00
IGBO1480.00687610.00
ICELANDIC54920.1031872210.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO620.00414400.00
INDIC9770.026976710.02
INDONESIAN1344132.45990043682.17
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN480.00456580.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00234140.00
ITALIAN3137605.732414233385.30
JAVANESE17460.0311773830.03
JAPANESE2986905.453054197586.70
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243180.00
JUDEO ARABIC1310.001422360.00
KARA-KALPAK740.00493660.00
KABYLE100.0087420.00
KACHIN920.00645020.00
KAMBA190.00132390.00
KANNADA133580.24103822010.23
KAREN1180.00800840.00
KASHMIRI4350.012540310.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423320.00
KHASI2130.001474710.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001143260.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ16740.0310978860.02
KONKANI10800.026784050.01
KONGO540.00385060.00
KOREAN1339012.441435635573.15
KPELLE60.0036370.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH410.00247760.00
KYANYAMA410.00256550.00
KURDISH56370.1038543270.08
LADINO2700.003003860.01
LAHNDA6440.014458900.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO17610.0312864880.03
LATIN255030.47309642780.68
LATVIAN105040.1962285030.14
LINGALA1020.00878190.00
LITHUANIAN108380.2073893400.16
LOZI210.00123070.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1590.001169600.00
LUSHAI3530.012517130.01
MACEDONIAN66220.1248563200.11
MADURESE290.00185920.00
MAGAHI1220.00726330.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL160.00103550.00
MAITHILI7500.014620700.01
MALAYALAM109730.2076147610.17
MANDINGO740.00770700.00
MAORI1080.001044230.00
MARATHI154580.28113311350.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY155290.28107594330.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035360.00
MINANGKABAU2830.012231170.00
MISCELLANEOUS1080.00917780.00
MON-KHMER1020.00716940.00
MONGO80.0065850.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6620.014870050.01
MANOBO300.00204720.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN76180.1463357340.14
MOSSI480.00301760.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE89680.1696747240.21
MUNDA380.00249360.00
MARWARI950.00557930.00
MAYAN2580.002233990.00
MALTESE3700.012196670.00
N. AMER. INDIAN620.00727080.00
NAVAJO890.00950750.00
NDEBELE1820.001095210.00
NDONGA1100.00695530.00
NEPALI96410.1868865280.15
NEWARI8760.025401770.01
NIAS40.0028930.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6030.013363430.01
NILO-SAHARAN1220.00852100.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN266230.49158303750.35
NORTH SOTHO1540.00580550.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2430.001732420.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163980.00
NYORO90.0059410.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE100.00124130.00
ORIYA68210.1240467110.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2180.001182550.00
OTTOMAN TURK50340.0953355110.12
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664250.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA380.00272260.00
PANJABI123440.2384377630.19
PAPIAMENTO2010.00994130.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN420160.77518885821.14
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1850.001376040.00
PALI5720.015140180.01
POLISH1103122.01805301081.77
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE1968163.591445992943.17
PRAKRIT2720.002590280.01
PROVENCAL OLD910.001118680.00
PUSHTO45820.0840601100.09
QUECHUA1610.001380470.00
RAJASTHANI12720.028590930.02
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4820.015079700.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1710.001034220.00
ROMANY1170.001230400.00
RUANDA6190.014723890.01
ROMANIAN375980.69240740270.53
RUNDI530.00421240.00
RUSSIAN3928367.173277150407.19
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3420.012819210.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.120.0098890.00
SANSKRIT91580.1782127770.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK420.00351760.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1090.001138080.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN860.00587460.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA140.00156630.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00204020.00
SINO TIBETAN10200.026042670.01
SLAVIC1170.00943400.00
SLOVAK111240.2073798640.16
SLOVENIAN124540.2384375500.19
SINDHI49710.0933528370.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI4270.013362430.01
SONGHAI360.00263200.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001000580.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE8490.024957950.01
SUSU60.0050800.00
SUMERIAN100.00120860.00
SWAHILI36070.0727480170.06
SWEDISH463970.85297900770.65
SYRIAC3050.012690660.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN570.00551220.00
TAI (OTHER)330.00294770.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK370.00394110.00
TAMIL220190.40143909850.32
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU122560.2285145440.19
TETUM2520.001975030.00
TIMNE50.0025250.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI436640.80374510250.82
TIBETAN89910.1684112750.18
TIGRE350.00223050.00
TIGRINYA11540.028466060.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA170.00134650.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00256700.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9330.026588660.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH460330.84344385170.76
TUVALU30.0030640.00
TWI2290.002379390.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2070.001637880.00
UKRAINIAN329470.60287483780.63
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED46970.0946759170.10
URDU432690.79337990950.74
UZBEK36550.0725878840.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398000.00
VIETNAMESE371880.68252273060.55
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY200.00142310.00
WELSH20470.0413032760.03
WOLOF1960.001424650.00
XHOSA2450.001540060.00
YAO90.0062550.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH43340.0844828750.10
YORUBA4270.012590960.01
ZAPOTEC150.00119470.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU2990.012009980.00
ZUNI160.00188880.00
Unknown Code1559582.851426631433.13

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15477949-271012100.00678767421.49
34786077-63387.37143651340.32
55035127-16161691.92805620321.77
615757591818180.292846880.01
7385245108816302117.0358343680.13
85477949-404040100.002191179604.81
104796271-716121687.56786736161.73
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1547867445422605128.7458852100.13
16948085606510710191.7329563900.06
1733272516612380.061302810.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20326038865204821851759.52674588191.48
22146143601458242.6735751570.08
2495027141671037171.7318703300.04
2527933419676195.1054089630.12
26814322330.003030.00
272-1713150.00300.00
28128795479411385272.3548085250.11
301265089339100.231282930.00
32745-3610150.01118960.00
332732641911488240.507834320.02
34748162784655191.3715332680.03
35247693211586065262245.22582778151.28
362-2619220.00450.00
3725373721163256594.63152690640.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405066889-29962192.501096989892.41
417065877319261312.9094201470.21
4224287831886944.34238530790.52
432907926311051253.08349975690.77
44864-456110.0299430.00
4538217-946110.704454820.01
4693113325130.02129170.00
47101573866120.191315450.00
4821283102691166140.394609560.01
5052780152548627352196.351164094962.55
5123791124514187940.4323719740.05
5296994171201365111.7712964030.03
5548071138201225140.888794380.02
60218572444455140.403565060.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661032947-295618.8664427890.14
7082714288140.151210310.00
7251097131421036110.937223820.02
7457375538180.01116640.00
802359310865170.04469050.00
829742466008051717.78167929540.37
833-1313130.00390.00
84225144359778150.414232650.01
8544452012150.0013410.00
867639380925210.141753570.00
88420171017140.0164460.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003510814-16952964.091021028712.24
110327591-4095445.98145874620.32
11186940-4329941.5982302800.18
13095642-3456441.7543001890.09
210615351572305311.1219127270.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22289563193395441.6339499170.09
24024786913765334.5283644640.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242766148839610.144732130.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455477949-16966101100.0055717535812.22
24686131125728888854715.72528029891.16
24712844822288570.021014380.00
250147291221578651826.89276931050.61
2543796-939170.07657520.00
2557494528262369351.3727479810.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25715401-958130.282018970.00
2581-2626260.00260.00
26049164164362105365489.752701054265.92
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2632734-10880.05222680.00
2645587324297156055410.20326843880.72
2657465-1896710.145371700.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005442647255583252999.361629591183.57
3052-4740430.00870.00
30630500-3948220.566935390.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310276017-1456145.0439033790.09
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212301557011359290.428604810.02
3367292001962272102413.31180856330.40
33772920334415292613.31192366410.42
33867797835407692512.38170911860.37
340115615547130.02161300.00
3444570767111270.081265920.00
3455-2920250.001270.00
3461471288150.0022820.00
3474277164837290.081292500.00
35033516-1165100.613441940.01
35115485163421720.031126300.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362282415217947495305.1694229910.21
3634-3918250.001020.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3656-2010150.00900.00
3662523220300.008220.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38057018819220.01131250.00
3815-1212120.00600.00
382928320194619400.174598970.01
38320522919170.0039850.00
38475-135110.008350.00
38522113415240.008230.00
38664155914240.0019700.00
388112721240.00480.00
40067811488380.01262610.00
4101177926012610.02732520.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407142611597035154513.04328949800.72
49011297904744983554520.62537624911.18
50021555091265353204155539.351888025914.14
5019368154204381900.1718154150.04
50230852493709510.5615810960.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504248879826200136554545.431152060872.53
50531422112412204753335.741088222432.39
50667399635313590.124036200.01
50724411-13612230.455850080.01
508116983077310910.2110783630.02
51031560129303976460.5820587700.05
51111327675113695892.07101544970.22
5137-18217830.005850.00
5146-5725390.002350.00
5156823011871110811571.2545867030.10
516333051647550.061838570.00
518581031143147213721.0642767040.09
520379924863204351136.94434085100.95
52120633734326350.04866550.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524713-363271100.01785250.00
5251109626268815540.206225130.01
5269-5856570.005170.00
5304052563290516510.7421364810.05
533117772622125351732.15205572530.45
53453901351083121250.106928560.02
5352722629411550.00166590.00
536161331812780.00128580.00
5381432417678007760.2612373270.03
54015144192258850.2812969210.03
541276194852998570.5016243400.04
54211-9715440.004880.00
5445613364181260.0087490.00
54516261020369800.031323320.00
546770096341269563014.06236640860.52
5471651579121220.00202570.00
550513229931456111070.9456458240.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555667516962411750.125196020.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56113562239118181020.2514121470.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56327-9213410.0011110.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803761531261515101040.6942418860.09
58174744355301710.011353210.00
5839912242915720.02738690.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5856871730412940.01663350.00
586185854151515810.031559160.00
588250856968116259584.58202890990.45
60077315218387930374414.11427613310.94
610371185774904607506.78226587010.50
61110606100622512580.196845570.02
63071532137739937391.3133935680.07
64834785230498190.646892250.02
65036011323789988160653865.742850072636.25
651131319973432021954223.97870002841.91
6531584918633511635292.8972097690.16
65413224010016530.00197460.00
6552389491042681158364.36125348710.27
6564942605518250.01191000.00
6575-3318270.001360.00
658262920240.001940.00
66296648910514300.02447210.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
700165260499240853953130.17841420411.85
710109961924587256355320.07726391081.59
7112093210434008840.3818621230.04
7209603856631579310.1829550050.06
73045661749310167380.8320708030.05
740265577740916705394.85133892450.29
7518-4512260.002110.00
752391003070958280.7111918840.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039183482526490.072095040.00
762444015612630.0053590.00
7654531728711910.01431370.00
767883299439161090.021292910.00
770405713983758730.074013540.01
77260744842887720.114748720.01
77325495853612790.052079290.00
774401365369730.00129750.00
7752093031755907990.3824020550.05
776122416157628088812.23112935200.25
7778221522728700.02689360.00
7808771059155576931.6087319400.19
78571434111767765881.3072912350.16
78640-14030530.0021500.00
78748899545156890.095253150.01
8002973769325013620.5418867170.04
8102265739133615940.4121864060.05
8116111353301340.01823860.00
830461318346254345568.42278153750.61
8401132131857490.02562930.00
850268537845715114.9030099330.07
85232667132366680.6022281260.05
8532129735121289250.396325480.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856267250508646007824.88263616560.58
8632128034881587300.397571690.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880105664039214712048137619.293804818788.35
883145-4335420.0062190.00
8863708519642386119560.68131885920.29
88754-2313220.0012320.00
906535-4747470.01251450.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875806236247331.0619555420.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus