Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


LC MARC Foreign

LC MARC Foreign contains bibliographic records where the primary language is identified as being other than English. The records are from the Library of Congress. This database is updated weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Oct 05, 2021. 6:10:46 PM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---6017583
Characters per Record81921478735256565839
Characters per Field20482364700682158
Fields per Record168621128417995

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3228255.362110487264.01
Corrected or Revisedc362563660.25329139346662.61
Newn206587634.33175144397133.32
Correction from Prepublicationp32380.0525853580.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala565490493.97481561858791.61
Printed Musicc552270.92539140871.03
Manuscript Musicd24660.0422466740.04
Printed Mape1064121.771059011332.01
Manuscript Mapf11200.0215128540.03
Projected Mediag196240.33271236880.52
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi65570.1163675030.12
Musical Sound Recordingj1467412.442060247243.92
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk158510.26250361400.48
Computer Filem13490.0218005180.03
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13950.0217060130.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr160.00269930.00
Manuscript Materialt59180.1091954240.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta5600.017098890.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc83610.14145191970.28
Subunitd18610.0336743260.07
Integrating Resourcei3340.016086490.01
Monograph Itemm557581792.66470765084689.56
Serials4305757.1652897184710.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]601441899.95525270790199.93
Archivala31650.0537693180.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]6017583100.005256477219100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]393426565.38362787653669.02
Full; Unexamined12717164.521816216653.46
Less Than Full Level273620.1273831880.14
Abbreviated Level3529150.88572770901.09
Core Level463658410.5852617424410.01
Preliminary Level51394832.321156704962.20
Minimal Level796796516.0973294388313.94
Pre-publication847420.0860858260.12
Unknown Levelu23460.0412805010.02
Not Applicablez2040.001629550.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2745564.561950804053.71
AACR2a427837471.10360028205368.49
ISBD Formi137282122.81140776242526.78
Unknownu67750.1147433780.09
Unknown Code[unprintable]850571.41486089580.92

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]6017583100.005256477219100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]502493283.50454255722986.42
Dashed-on Omit.d6270.016358880.01
Romanizedo69437811.5453561764810.19
Romanized scriptr854351.42638657221.21
Shorteneds28170.0522353820.04
Missing Charactersx9110.027142690.01
No attempt to code|2084623.461108362042.11
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]482483180.18386314933873.49
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328090.00
National Lib. Med.b19960.0312235890.02
LC Coop. Cat.c3387775.633883277727.39
Other Sourcesd85148614.15100337888319.09
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340320.00
No attempt to code|2540.002140490.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]541417489.97456071951686.76
Preschoola3440.013770460.01
Primaryb18350.0320076570.04
Pre-adolescentc5280.016090280.01
Adolescentd3320.013438000.01
Adulte44000.0748530620.09
Specializedf18380.0319766340.04
Generalg109190.18142468040.27
Juvenilej326790.54253282650.48
No attempt to code|110710.1880118050.15
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2028 ---10.008850.00
--- 2025 ---10.0020790.00
--- 2023 ---40.0086850.00
--- 2022 ---6640.0110260220.02
--- 2021 ---85700.1491589540.17
--- 2020 ---373450.62405717030.77
--- 2019 ---667901.11770478381.47
--- 2018 ---927131.541091537762.08
--- 2017 ---1051911.751241833602.36
--- 2016 ---1091771.811270329322.42
--- 2015 ---1140641.901324362442.52
--- 2014 ---1140731.901318931402.51
--- 2013 ---1195071.991347914932.56
--- 2012 ---1368042.271461324232.78
--- 2011 ---1415522.351441720092.74
--- 2010 ---1450612.411437446272.73
--- 2009 ---1408962.341358606252.58
--- 2008 ---1335292.221255414762.39
--- 2007 ---1345352.241227757032.34
--- 2006 ---1335912.221177458952.24
--- 2005 ---1316032.191140678452.17
--- 2004 ---1257202.091091667112.08
--- 2003 ---1206022.001025917781.95
--- 2002 ---1283522.131071420792.04
--- 2001 ---1238722.061016912601.93
--- 2000 ---1452912.411241431132.36
--- 1999 ---1201572.00970858731.85
--- 1998 ---1160971.93938607011.79
--- 1997 ---1139521.89935501771.78
--- 1996 ---1051491.75864033341.64
--- 1995 ---1043731.73854308931.63
--- 1994 ---1122561.87912682311.74
--- 1993 ---1154531.92939412851.79
--- 1992 ---1173861.95948868931.81
--- 1991 ---1187551.97943864661.80
--- 1990 ---1361142.261118620382.13
1980 - 1989105202917.4877634475214.77
1970 - 19795976599.933930060387.48
1960 - 19691493822.481124142212.14
1950 - 1959729641.21642573651.22
1940 - 1949669601.11608447791.16
1930 - 1939579760.96535287161.02
1920 - 1929395380.66375926830.72
1910 - 1919263240.44262405540.50
1900 - 19091270192.111242855822.36
1890 - 1899179740.30173280710.33
1880 - 1889148900.25152018590.29
1870 - 1879108720.18113627210.22
1860 - 1869103120.17113506990.22
1850 - 185973680.1284516930.16
1840 - 184967680.1179369350.15
1830 - 183953410.0962056910.12
1820 - 182946080.0853411040.10
1810 - 181936350.0648770840.09
1800 - 180991030.15107822450.21
1790 - 179943010.0760278070.11
1780 - 178944950.0763171770.12
1770 - 177931540.0544400270.08
1760 - 175923140.0431526600.06
1750 - 175919780.0326831600.05
1740 - 174915190.0320149400.04
1730 - 173913720.0218985620.04
1720 - 172913900.0219946940.04
1710 - 171913040.0218762350.04
1700 - 170920010.0328105360.05
1600 - 169999500.17131743590.25
1500 - 159978410.13103758470.20
1400 - 149921650.0436632820.07
1300 - 13991600.001788390.00
1200 - 12991030.00980090.00
1100 - 1199750.00748050.00
1000 - 109929600.0527138510.05
Date Unknown40400.0733536980.06
Pre 10004710.013685480.01
No Date157570.26168231330.32
Unknown Code3110.013257120.01

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
ENGLISH6180.017576690.01
FRENCH63957310.635242577119.97
GERMAN69605911.5758695611511.17
SPANISH72601112.0656901015410.82
ACHINESE1770.001424690.00
ACOLI170.00120460.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT810.00963040.00
AFRICAANS76490.1359701800.11
ALTAIC5600.013617400.01
AKAN640.00570390.00
AKKADIAN260.00330910.00
ALBANIAN116480.1968937830.13
ALEUT50.0053080.00
ALGONQUIAN390.00557590.00
AMHARIC49880.0834542870.07
APACHE120.00144300.00
ARABIC1887643.141989770113.79
ARAMAIC950.001103550.00
ARMENIAN177650.30127218620.24
ARAUCANIAN210.00188100.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL250.00311020.00
ARAWAK40.0035990.00
ASSAMESE30560.0521896400.04
AUSTRONESIAN11530.028313130.02
AVARIC670.00480630.00
AVESTA220.00282890.00
AWADHI1210.00918810.00
AZTEC680.00765020.00
AZERBAIJANI50640.0837724820.07
BANDA80.0093110.00
BAMILEKE170.00141700.00
BASHKIR7110.015104540.01
BALUCHI7810.014930760.01
BAMBARA1050.001078040.00
BALINESE9270.025711160.01
BANTU (OTHER)3760.013038850.01
BASA210.00141270.00
BASQUE20500.0313627560.03
BALTIC40.0037400.00
BATAK2890.002352870.00
BYELORUSSIAN50050.0844544150.08
BEMBA1890.001235020.00
BANGALI289320.48215503990.41
BERBER840.00851810.00
BHOJPURI4410.012891950.01
BIKOL690.00428420.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA150.00149140.00
BRAJ3780.012928520.01
BRETON1580.001262860.00
BUGINESE950.00844500.00
BULGARIAN391300.65311150900.59
BURMESE145600.24104536550.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1540.001696700.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN332830.55222435480.42
CAUCASIAN4650.012899890.01
CEBUANO1040.00773060.00
CELTIC160.00184370.00
CHAMORRO140.00113730.00
CHECHEN1060.00762520.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK40.0032670.00
CHOCTAW150.00120220.00
CHEROKEE680.00767000.00
CHURCH SLAVIC8660.0113080860.02
CHUVASH3830.012648990.01
CHIPPEWA500.00524760.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4315437.174975444409.47
COPTIC640.00756160.00
CORNISH130.0092730.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1080.00904850.00
CREOLE FRENCH6920.015738150.01
CREOLE PORTU.1020.00970000.00
CREE860.001067780.00
CREOLES1320.001091390.00
CUSHITIC190.00132490.00
CZECH378150.63278058200.53
CREEK160.00169020.00
DANISH363500.60237511140.45
DUTCH943121.57652988511.24
DAKOTA830.00996040.00
DAYAK840.00780470.00
DELAWARE90.0098870.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012103550.00
DOGRI3700.012317510.00
DRAVIDIAN6900.014630000.01
DUALA480.00487600.00
DUTCH MIDDLE290.00250480.00
DYULA250.00185130.00
EFIK200.00178890.00
EGYPTIAN780.00485740.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00419590.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3700.014064460.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001125740.00
ESKIMO610.00403120.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN94720.1661783760.12
EWONDO750.00442040.00
FANG200.00164900.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI220.00182540.00
FIJIAN330.00321030.00
FINNISH284980.47192706680.37
FINNO-UGRIAN6120.013843170.01
FON250.00220020.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3750.015134260.01
FRENCH OLD2890.003681550.01
FULAH1710.001115680.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA5210.014551510.01
GAYO200.00156080.00
GBAYA40.0039550.00
GERMANIC1160.001018210.00
GERERO500.00326340.00
GEORGIAN102810.1768922310.13
GILBERTESE130.00138040.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1770.001992820.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00116800.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC70.0058720.00
GREBO30.0013160.00
GREEK ANCIE11780.0211696110.02
GREEK304200.51198799610.38
GUJARATI145810.24115150320.22
HAIDA40.0036030.00
HAUSA11440.025747590.01
HAWAIIAN6080.016730200.01
HEBREW899241.491089237012.07
HILIGAYNON540.00387530.00
HIMACHALI700.00494020.00
HINDI493920.82420698140.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG370.00315900.00
HUNGARIAN624671.04410516880.78
IBAN1870.001256310.00
IGBO1540.00743120.00
ICELANDIC60950.1036569200.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO790.00541210.00
INDIC10020.027245740.01
INDONESIAN1504802.501156259592.20
INDO-EUROPEAN90.0084730.00
IRANIAN570.00550960.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN270.00340030.00
ITALIAN3427585.702741202755.21
JAVANESE22790.0416169000.03
JAPANESE3244955.393439164386.54
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243480.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458340.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE130.00131470.00
KACHIN1590.001105080.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA155480.26125485470.24
KAREN1610.001105250.00
KASHMIRI4770.012929780.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2680.001988590.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN460.00350500.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1500.001197920.00
KIMBUNDU120.0097410.00
KIRGHIZ18180.0312643730.02
KONKANI12830.028477650.02
KONGO490.00380330.00
KOREAN1583312.631780411703.39
KPELLE70.0049600.00
KRU220.00157340.00
KURUKH510.00321000.00
KYANYAMA460.00298220.00
KURDISH65980.1146835730.09
LADINO2950.003505190.01
LAHNDA7330.015029690.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO21160.0415493860.03
LATIN296900.49371998070.71
LATVIAN113010.1969478790.13
LINGALA1080.00976890.00
LITHUANIAN118130.2083540150.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1620.001208240.00
LUSHAI4410.013297680.01
MACEDONIAN79740.1362085470.12
MADURESE810.00631650.00
MAGAHI1250.00748570.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL200.00166390.00
MAITHILI8030.015214420.01
MALAYALAM131460.2295431270.18
MANDINGO820.00922830.00
MAORI1310.001415340.00
MARATHI169250.28127360530.24
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY178640.30126508330.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC90.0064040.00
MINANGKABAU2970.002346610.00
MISCELLANEOUS1180.001081590.00
MON-KHMER1450.001016610.00
MONGO80.0068910.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI7510.015781870.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK240.00225610.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN85660.1481726150.16
MOSSI550.00397730.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE99100.16114301010.22
MUNDA570.00395490.00
MARWARI1060.00662890.00
MAYAN2920.002670810.01
MALTESE4180.012536800.00
N. AMER. INDIAN750.00958000.00
NAVAJO1010.001208430.00
NDEBELE2680.001610880.00
NDONGA1360.00885550.00
NEPALI106400.1880230260.15
NEWARI8920.015599990.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6240.013665910.01
NILO-SAHARAN1380.00969210.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN276310.46169859290.32
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0090710.00
NYANJA2550.001850310.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE270.00174180.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE160.00227840.00
ORIYA69200.1141572970.08
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE20.0012020.00
OSSETIC2370.001410760.00
OTTOMAN TURK51470.0955001940.10
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE100.0071330.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6720.014782850.01
PAHLAVI450.00454700.00
PAMPANGA390.00285560.00
PANJABI135420.2396253420.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.001007870.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN30.0046890.00
PERSIAN498950.83646965361.23
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)2170.001627020.00
PALI5930.015345920.01
POLISH1194851.99918354151.75
PONAPE120.0090320.00
PORTUGUESE2204623.661737167243.30
PRAKRIT2880.002837450.01
PROVENCAL OLD1020.001410850.00
PUSHTO53110.0949910170.09
QUECHUA1750.001543610.00
RAJASTHANI13130.029000490.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE5090.015760410.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1800.001131590.00
ROMANY1380.001559000.00
RUANDA6830.015469980.01
ROMANIAN399440.66266398650.51
RUNDI540.00433250.00
RUSSIAN4242777.053761451837.16
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO140.00106550.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3620.013095690.01
SALISHAN LANG.80.0070690.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT96370.1688376810.17
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK930.00792550.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC970.00633930.00
SCOTS1240.001325770.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1370.00905040.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.008280.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA190.00245510.00
SIOUAN LANG150.00224470.00
SINO TIBETAN11040.026739720.01
SLAVIC1330.001144750.00
SLOVAK117710.2081261660.15
SLOVENIAN143690.24103579130.20
SINDHI53340.0936883480.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6510.015062160.01
SONGHAI420.00346220.00
SONINKE70.0042260.00
SERER210.00136070.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001011590.00
SUKUMA60.0057700.00
SUNDANESE10250.026319190.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00123690.00
SWAHILI42330.0734499340.07
SWEDISH490140.81326057600.62
SYRIAC3150.012772340.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN640.00653960.00
TAI (OTHER)410.00393050.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK480.00547900.00
TAMIL240370.40161138680.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU132300.2294899930.18
TETUM3450.012827540.01
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI475080.79415117530.79
TIBETAN98800.1695332680.18
TIGRE380.00251910.00
TIGRINYA12560.029242970.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT30.0056570.00
TOK PISIN90.0068680.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND330.00365780.00
TSIMSHIAN20.0011930.00
TSONGA1240.00706460.00
TURKMEN9780.027126830.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH559280.93438730980.83
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2300.002389690.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2610.002257690.00
UKRAINIAN370440.62349415530.66
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED54340.0959991200.11
URDU473680.79394713930.75
UZBEK39320.0729118170.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA940.00417430.00
VIETNAMESE431310.72305255840.58
WALAMO70.0055540.00
WARAY230.00168400.00
WELSH22340.0414824970.03
WOLOF2130.001642590.00
XHOSA2670.001750760.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH46890.0850867420.10
YORUBA4560.012849360.01
ZAPOTEC170.00140230.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3220.012377420.00
ZUNI180.00218480.00
Unknown Code2018133.352031826643.87

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
16017583-271012100.00742183761.41
35356410-63389.01160761330.31
55595712-16161692.99895313921.70
624289601818180.404382820.01
7430422112680302127.1565417550.12
86017583-404040100.002407033204.58
105366087-716121689.17878074411.67
126-8550.00330.00
133-1111110.00330.00
1546888736702605127.7957106440.11
16161621643671075202.6946249900.09
17729446716612410.123234240.01
1937-5711220.008260.00
20364446185054466751760.56795920471.51
22156194881458212.6034377020.07
24132619195441036172.2026503140.05
2530422823676195.0659937350.11
261314317340.004790.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28161400596161385272.6861066190.12
3012839104339100.211303400.00
312-10570.00150.00
32752-3610150.01120060.00
333563364041488250.5910596110.02
34824243076685191.3716473730.03
35277614215563765262246.13661621031.26
365-2610190.00960.00
3729576625403255564.92169842020.32
3826-20690.002430.00
405626838-60662393.511314889162.50
4179263211119261313.17106557420.20
4228581951886947.50282767790.54
433203184418251253.23386134070.73
44951-456110.02109970.00
4541412-1085110.694935740.01
46323592335140.05478410.00
47139204865120.231801280.00
4827146128401166140.455711640.01
5058080272833327352196.521283097242.44
5127353153814187910.4526526070.05
52104586189621365111.7413966690.03
554071356651225120.685784160.01
60230822591565140.383774210.01
611-2323230.00230.00
651-4141410.00410.00
661206016-535620.0475737230.14
7084014288140.141230900.00
7258645154601036110.978383800.02
7467777538180.01139250.00
802502444865170.04526380.00
8210192448938051716.94174885010.33
833-1313130.00390.00
847350818235777161.2215131850.03
8565732012150.0020840.00
868723622925210.141975370.00
88477211017140.0172940.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003890512-16953064.651167631542.22
110347282-4095445.77155909460.30
11196802-4329961.6193260710.18
130103017-3456441.7146115740.09
210662792112305311.1020723670.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22297741373395441.6243043630.08
24030020913765334.9999516900.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242844548839590.145058810.01
2437-529260.001860.00
2456017583-16966102100.0061792058811.76
246100492929934688854716.70622197011.18
24713185012288570.021040650.00
250166035873178651927.59320214690.61
2543899-939170.06677000.00
2558265031112239341.3729332360.06
25693-6511260.0024370.00
25717860-958130.302416170.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049771435190105365482.712735331445.20
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26211-4925340.003780.00
2634851-10880.08391950.00
26410376379340956055317.24608749281.16
2656665-1896730.114868070.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005981165353183253099.391834773413.49
3051-4747470.00470.00
30643313-4508230.729967910.02
3072-1010100.00200.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310291151141526144.8441443410.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212566866311359290.439628970.02
336129053945949109872421.45330638500.63
337129052564557692621.45338532500.64
338126285566767662520.99323970420.62
3405475168547180.091026650.00
3422-3939390.00780.00
3441882517383779210.317701920.01
3458-4713250.002070.00
3465004437140.0172430.00
3471721611088837200.295715620.01
34888893414180.01169870.00
35033263-1165100.553416910.01
35115905163421760.031221050.00
3529-4011240.002240.00
362297693273167495324.95104507780.20
36327-6511170.004810.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655907123427280.101713750.00
3664925520310.0015900.00
370942529210.0021060.00
3774-247140.00570.00
380167976818210.03379770.00
3818-1212120.00960.00
3822711376997219390.4513923520.03
38312162991938200.02314770.00
38428510425120.0035620.00
385212865415200.0060290.00
386356276739210.01137680.00
388413321270.001350.00
40052-1488520.0027230.00
410682826012770.01537130.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407139561594135154511.86328866130.63
49013046895618283554521.68614943151.17
50023803511430333204255539.562123473634.04
50111063156204381870.1821009050.04
50233065568059510.5516961540.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504275252527970136554645.741288018342.45
50537960218310204753636.311446906882.75
506845732335311590.145240620.01
50724034-13612230.405763240.01
508152578599010910.2514048850.03
51037693169883976520.6328539330.05
51114346085320425882.38127513730.24
5137-18217750.005270.00
5144-5725410.001650.00
5157225912910110811571.2049106450.09
516352331487540.061921690.00
518739323410147213711.2355595260.11
5204445181716204351337.39596154611.13
521478819804326320.082230430.00
52245-1796260.0011940.00
5248101363271150.01936810.00
5251184729768815550.206687050.01
52617-5822480.008310.00
5304605471490515520.7724539410.05
533120743664125351732.01210039140.40
53455461481083121260.097229410.01
5358862629511720.01664960.00
536232343112910.00215540.00
5381573618548006820.2614496650.03
540169302458210870.2814843860.03
541306184962998560.5117691130.03
54222-11915440.009790.00
5448832496181660.00200280.00
54517361920369930.031632830.00
546924016564869563015.36282947160.54
5471721579121200.00208950.00
5505344911131456101090.8959489360.11
5522-7926520.001050.00
555749518163511770.125951220.01
5561143713123810.00123350.00
5612272841011818920.3821430230.04
56212-375241190.0014380.00
56364-22713670.0042980.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
580399053291151571040.6645205060.09
58195451355301660.021671090.00
58317822620385790.031429000.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
585109517417121120.021250320.00
586288268151510750.052217060.00
5882636841118746256594.38224882380.43
60086862922414330374414.43491164010.93
6104106121065196677516.82264748470.50
61112020128922512580.207831340.01
63080854171099937401.3439208400.07
647220422811326630.041533490.00
64856550414788190.9411118880.02
65040042164606140160653866.543349472796.37
651151963588541721954225.251022082801.94
6531726129228711635292.8779076420.15
65413524310016520.00199830.00
6554568072389351248357.59250374300.48
6565192745518250.01201680.00
65711-3318250.002780.00
658765116250.003350.00
662121758110514290.02537790.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001839355117604868053330.571012779431.93
710120465026900663755420.02803862331.53
7112225012584008850.3720070820.04
7209593856271579310.1629524610.06
73053054961410167400.8825080450.05
740271427818956705384.51137640400.26
7517815813380.0030030.00
752487314070955270.8114654070.03
7535026518220.0016860.00
7581-1421421420.001420.00
76039143512526490.072094310.00
762598624212780.00113720.00
7656931930611980.01701030.00
767992306439161120.021460680.00
770451117154028820.075117140.01
77263325443947760.115229690.01
77334547253612840.062970600.01
7746418253612810.00199500.00
77523842386477571210.4033525760.06
776154671242338408842.57151627360.29
7778561603028790.01810330.00
78090885625763961011.5198901400.19
785790091114481161041.3194265100.18
786133231462171730.022369490.00
7876259119157161100.108227460.02
8003156274325013620.5220056360.04
8102305039733615940.3822180820.04
8116311353301350.01855990.00
830499629368684345558.30296874520.56
8401082131857490.02539600.00
850276129855715114.5930679150.06
85225736212366860.4322180800.04
8532143335231289250.366376000.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
8554-7317380.001550.00
856307560686618717835.11315258940.60
8632141735001587300.367606830.01
8642-2720230.00470.00
8651-1717170.00170.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880123774445791492048127920.574628193338.80
883328466925440.01168280.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88647592853672019570.0819282560.04
88765-10912240.0015810.00
906479-4747470.01225130.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875117936247330.8516976870.03

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles