LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Oct 15, 2019. 11:57:53 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5785600
Characters per Record81911478574963310952
Characters per Field20482364434667020
Fields per Record168621122014357

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3261255.642133030704.30
Corrected or Revisedc346426359.88310725384662.60
Newn199194534.43164006076233.04
Correction from Prepublicationp32590.0626002720.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala543967394.02455187005491.71
Printed Musicc516300.89489708640.99
Manuscript Musicd23370.0420782590.04
Printed Mape1050531.821040559752.10
Manuscript Mapf11110.0214866520.03
Projected Mediag191550.33259683960.52
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi64420.1162060990.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1363292.361861606983.75
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk153480.27240384000.48
Computer Filem13260.0217674210.04
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13730.0215387610.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr160.00269930.00
Manuscript Materialt58040.1090521950.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta5180.016431750.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc82390.14141463050.29
Subunitd18590.0336674140.07
Integrating Resourcei2690.004852100.01
Monograph Itemm535142592.50443334886089.32
Serials4232157.3151059021910.29
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]578248299.95495967395399.93
Archivala31180.0535496950.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5785600100.004963223648100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]376554265.08340431685568.59
Full; Unexamined12554984.421650631753.33
Less Than Full Level272540.1372215250.15
Abbreviated Level3447120.77512449151.03
Core Level463496710.9752413986410.56
Preliminary Level51367062.361110998932.24
Minimal Level793546816.1769519324914.01
Pre-publication833880.0637721450.08
Unknown Levelu18680.0310153510.02
Not Applicablez1960.001558410.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2695684.661896217723.82
AACR2a426400873.70357586632972.05
ISBD Formi116544320.14114802366423.13
Unknownu15980.0312858900.03
Unknown Code[unprintable]849831.47484259930.98

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5785600100.004963223648100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]480659883.08426585245785.95
Dashed-on Omit.d6180.016207000.01
Romanizedo68030211.7652006483510.48
Romanized scriptr838931.45618275381.25
Shorteneds28150.0522323870.04
Missing Charactersx8920.026892040.01
No attempt to code|2104613.641119216502.25
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]465749280.50367425119974.03
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328090.00
National Lib. Med.b19980.0312250220.02
LC Coop. Cat.c3274595.663676399097.41
Other Sourcesd79815913.8091971146718.53
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340320.00
No attempt to code|2530.002124630.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]519491389.79429341591786.50
Preschoola3240.013516230.01
Primaryb15400.0315988660.03
Pre-adolescentc4590.014974850.01
Adolescentd2850.002934420.01
Adulte39110.0741395010.08
Specializedf16450.0317283050.03
Generalg106390.18137760550.28
Juvenilej301860.52219812250.44
No attempt to code|110470.1979743410.16
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1431752.471411040022.84
--- 2009 ---1398502.421343607492.71
--- 2008 ---1326582.291242439132.50
--- 2007 ---1337752.311215728482.45
--- 2006 ---1329642.301167663202.35
--- 2005 ---1310032.261130785032.28
--- 2004 ---1252612.171083456312.18
--- 2003 ---1201962.081018866622.05
--- 2002 ---1279032.211063081402.14
--- 2001 ---1235042.131010297742.04
--- 2000 ---1441652.491221667162.46
--- 1999 ---1195772.07960905111.94
--- 1998 ---1152931.99924617881.86
--- 1997 ---1130301.95918641521.85
--- 1996 ---1042581.80846640331.71
--- 1995 ---1034691.79836561621.69
--- 1994 ---1113571.92894926801.80
--- 1993 ---1146341.98923505411.86
--- 1992 ---1166562.02934313881.88
--- 1991 ---1182362.04932861891.88
--- 1990 ---1354362.341103224152.22
1980 - 1989104933818.1477045136015.52
1970 - 197959024910.203841962517.74
1960 - 19691426362.471043688622.10
1950 - 1959696041.20604267101.22
1940 - 1949652771.13590444131.19
1930 - 1939566200.98520528751.05
1920 - 1929379690.66356192810.72
1910 - 1919254900.44251988310.51
1900 - 19091258142.171220276932.46
1890 - 1899172750.30163969800.33
1880 - 1889143170.25144909780.29
1870 - 1879103550.18107634670.22
1860 - 186998350.17108150330.22
1850 - 185969730.1280042830.16
1840 - 184965120.1176068640.15
1830 - 183950350.0958712040.12
1820 - 182941820.0749507480.10
1810 - 181933990.0646011000.09
1800 - 180987720.15103642120.21
1790 - 179938530.0754689030.11
1780 - 178940390.0757502590.12
1770 - 177928170.0540520460.08
1760 - 175920560.0428582780.06
1750 - 175918050.0324953120.05
1740 - 174913980.0218580220.04
1730 - 173912920.0218118530.04
1720 - 172912960.0218730750.04
1710 - 171912300.0217793590.04
1700 - 170918480.0326419100.05
1600 - 169989980.16120296000.24
1500 - 159969690.1291215810.18
1400 - 149920310.0433117620.07
1300 - 13991600.001784790.00
1200 - 12991010.00957570.00
1100 - 1199740.00733920.00
1000 - 109929420.0526744330.05
Date Unknown39470.0732790880.07
Pre 10004560.013501400.01
No Date155440.27164200750.33
Unknown Code86669214.9895936606219.33

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH62008410.7249811733010.04
GERMAN68460711.8356996177811.48
SPANISH69674312.0453709963210.82
ACHINESE1710.001383830.00
ACOLI150.00102160.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT700.00782550.00
AFRICAANS76050.1359197650.12
ALTAIC5570.013565870.01
AKAN640.00570440.00
AKKADIAN260.00329640.00
ALBANIAN110490.1964290870.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN350.00523280.00
AMHARIC48080.0832894080.07
APACHE120.00144300.00
ARABIC1741443.011796535833.62
ARAMAIC940.001097540.00
ARMENIAN166910.29111751950.23
ARAUCANIAN200.00159130.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL250.00311020.00
ARAWAK40.0035990.00
ASSAMESE28550.0519476630.04
AUSTRONESIAN11190.028086220.02
AVARIC660.00465990.00
AVESTA160.00162000.00
AWADHI1170.00864210.00
AZTEC660.00749940.00
AZERBAIJANI49180.0936127920.07
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE170.00141810.00
BASHKIR7020.014953610.01
BALUCHI6830.014108320.01
BAMBARA1040.001051080.00
BALINESE9140.025583090.01
BANTU (OTHER)3550.012883900.01
BASA200.00136310.00
BASQUE20080.0313333370.03
BALTIC40.0037400.00
BATAK2800.002294340.00
BYELORUSSIAN48540.0842212400.09
BEMBA1890.001233650.00
BANGALI281690.49205390520.41
BERBER830.00824610.00
BHOJPURI4300.012784490.01
BIKOL620.00386440.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0099590.00
BRAJ3760.012894970.01
BRETON1570.001208910.00
BUGINESE920.00815910.00
BULGARIAN375030.65288783760.58
BURMESE141770.25100872460.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1380.001493690.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN319470.55211891980.43
CAUCASIAN4630.012866010.01
CEBUANO820.00583060.00
CELTIC150.00168230.00
CHAMORRO140.00113730.00
CHECHEN1050.00733330.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW120.00102850.00
CHEROKEE620.00710690.00
CHURCH SLAVIC8310.0112235210.02
CHUVASH3800.012606280.01
CHIPPEWA390.00421520.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4199777.264786437829.64
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH120.0083330.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1070.00853000.00
CREOLE FRENCH6730.015532250.01
CREOLE PORTU.880.00809230.00
CREE820.001023200.00
CREOLES1240.001022790.00
CUSHITIC160.0098680.00
CZECH372290.64270794810.55
CREEK130.00150720.00
DANISH352740.61228333390.46
DUTCH898981.55604580301.22
DAKOTA690.00869510.00
DAYAK830.00774240.00
DELAWARE70.0079020.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012103590.00
DOGRI3650.012270470.00
DRAVIDIAN6300.014206930.01
DUALA470.00452790.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226360.00
DYULA250.00185570.00
EFIK170.00124740.00
EGYPTIAN750.00460760.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00419030.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3610.013862530.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001125550.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN92250.1659854190.12
EWONDO720.00388280.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH279340.48188155170.38
FINNO-UGRIAN6110.013804920.01
FON240.00172860.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3520.014679350.01
FRENCH OLD2850.003537940.01
FULAH1670.001093520.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA5030.014437410.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1160.001015020.00
GERERO480.00308690.00
GEORGIAN101990.1867337290.14
GILBERTESE90.0082050.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1730.001903020.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00116800.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0051900.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE11290.0210854890.02
GREEK296450.51191307560.39
GUJARATI141290.24110760860.22
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11400.025723680.01
HAWAIIAN5250.015909270.01
HEBREW847901.471010185832.04
HILIGAYNON470.00337040.00
HIMACHALI690.00481540.00
HINDI472590.82396992230.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG330.00282700.00
HUNGARIAN596431.03384238930.77
IBAN1560.001076100.00
IGBO1510.00720880.00
ICELANDIC57040.1033731200.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO660.00458560.00
INDIC9880.027106540.01
INDONESIAN1438232.491085242872.19
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN540.00516120.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00232310.00
ITALIAN3274205.662576180995.19
JAVANESE21570.0415299530.03
JAPANESE3157085.463308438576.67
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243160.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458280.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE120.00111020.00
KACHIN1570.001078420.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA146840.25116265660.23
KAREN1610.001105250.00
KASHMIRI4390.012607300.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2480.001836350.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN450.00343590.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1490.001190570.00
KIMBUNDU110.0087960.00
KIRGHIZ17540.0311797870.02
KONKANI12050.027837140.02
KONGO490.00380440.00
KOREAN1461862.531616159263.26
KPELLE60.0039480.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH500.00313000.00
KYANYAMA420.00275490.00
KURDISH62340.1143709980.09
LADINO2830.003278130.01
LAHNDA7230.014968490.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO20020.0314539410.03
LATIN278390.48346672960.70
LATVIAN111200.1967982540.14
LINGALA1060.00924630.00
LITHUANIAN114660.2080416160.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1620.001204940.00
LUSHAI4070.013064950.01
MACEDONIAN72830.1355757350.11
MADURESE790.00616660.00
MAGAHI1220.00726990.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00113690.00
MAITHILI7800.014963680.01
MALAYALAM119610.2186348830.17
MANDINGO780.00865490.00
MAORI1210.001234990.00
MARATHI165400.29123090150.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY169460.29119082730.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC60.0049780.00
MINANGKABAU2940.012316160.00
MISCELLANEOUS1170.001073670.00
MON-KHMER1330.00907800.00
MONGO80.0068840.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI7150.015397860.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK150.00166890.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN80750.1473526870.15
MOSSI510.00329260.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE95760.17107774990.22
MUNDA400.00270860.00
MARWARI1060.00657650.00
MAYAN2780.002513320.01
MALTESE3970.012385760.00
N. AMER. INDIAN690.00874370.00
NAVAJO980.001139140.00
NDEBELE2050.001248120.00
NDONGA1190.00773030.00
NEPALI102920.1876636410.15
NEWARI8900.025572420.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6180.013545230.01
NILO-SAHARAN1370.00959880.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN270790.47165036360.33
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0090710.00
NYANJA2540.001842390.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00167350.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE140.00175090.00
ORIYA69090.1241466390.08
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2310.001324760.00
OTTOMAN TURK51240.0954678980.11
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6680.014754380.01
PAHLAVI400.00361630.00
PAMPANGA380.00274810.00
PANJABI129900.2290884140.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.001008310.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN453540.78577368551.16
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1990.001490140.00
PALI5770.015198200.01
POLISH1166762.02883012391.78
PONAPE120.0090320.00
PORTUGUESE2112553.651639013383.30
PRAKRIT2820.002767110.01
PROVENCAL OLD950.001197570.00
PUSHTO49450.0945189630.09
QUECHUA1680.001464650.00
RAJASTHANI12990.028869250.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4860.015264600.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1750.001084900.00
ROMANY1310.001426930.00
RUANDA6480.015135290.01
ROMANIAN388940.67255741420.52
RUNDI540.00433250.00
RUSSIAN4093667.083529559867.11
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3500.012960670.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT94000.1685574610.17
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK930.00792550.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC970.00633930.00
SCOTS1100.001154970.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1330.00868820.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA190.00245510.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00203390.00
SINO TIBETAN10910.026617020.01
SLAVIC1240.001031230.00
SLOVAK116400.2079770580.16
SLOVENIAN136500.2497105420.20
SINDHI52220.0935924950.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6350.014890040.01
SONGHAI400.00309920.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001011850.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE10070.026084100.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI39650.0732155160.06
SWEDISH475100.82313228690.63
SYRIAC3140.012765590.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN600.00577740.00
TAI (OTHER)390.00375910.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK460.00523620.00
TAMIL230890.40152829950.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU128900.2291328740.18
TETUM3250.012554260.01
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI458860.79398820430.80
TIBETAN96110.1791573150.18
TIGRE380.00251720.00
TIGRINYA12540.029206610.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND280.00277030.00
TSIMSHIAN20.0011660.00
TSONGA1230.00687320.00
TURKMEN9600.026936550.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH533080.92414475400.84
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2290.002379560.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2580.002226450.00
UKRAINIAN352550.61321841000.65
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED51110.0953767370.11
URDU451600.78365248530.74
UZBEK38770.0728312300.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA930.00411280.00
VIETNAMESE394870.68276069950.56
WALAMO70.0055540.00
WARAY230.00164990.00
WELSH21670.0414217510.03
WOLOF2050.001511350.00
XHOSA2600.001700770.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH45720.0848848140.10
YORUBA4390.012709510.01
ZAPOTEC160.00127770.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3090.012127830.00
ZUNI180.00218480.00
Unknown Code1852863.201803847433.63

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15785600-271012100.00714643601.44
35117934-63388.46153607050.31
55359565-16161692.64857530401.73
619225571818180.333470760.01
7410933110892302117.1062553470.13
85785600-404040100.002314240004.66
105127733-716121688.63839789291.69
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1546806632892605128.0956889650.11
161553836162910710202.6944488010.09
17627144516612410.112778320.01
1981-10211270.0022050.00
20347825677378021851760.12742801821.50
22151744901458212.6233210720.07
24118999175151036172.0623526690.05
2529395223676195.0857524240.12
261314317340.004790.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28149864557381385272.5956682990.11
3012727102339100.221292110.00
312-10570.00150.00
32747-3610150.01119260.00
333269155761488250.579620660.02
34808903052685191.4016289450.03
35264499613331365262245.72626524721.26
365-2610190.00960.00
3727825522973255574.81162140320.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405390842-37062293.181231856772.48
4175564010419261313.06101326090.20
4226884831886946.47265010210.53
433077237311051253.19370720030.75
44918-456110.02105890.00
4540196-1005110.694754670.01
46225347325140.04325740.00
47126174865120.221636940.00
4825090119311166140.435305980.01
5055793362679827352196.431232042002.48
5125834143114187930.4525358400.05
52103121186511365111.7813784430.03
554035456591225120.705732740.01
60225782536515140.393675460.01
611-2323230.00230.00
651-4141410.00410.00
661124917-535619.4470376830.14
7083404288140.141222030.00
7255956145851036110.977963010.02
7459476538180.01120930.00
802423353865170.04490350.00
8210020528038051717.32172270640.35
833-1313130.00390.00
847025017546777161.2114467570.03
8553592012150.0016900.00
868544613925210.151936370.00
88466211017140.0171070.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003723149-16952964.351101873512.22
110340673-4095445.89152446970.31
11192330-4329951.6088059600.18
13099842-3456441.7344813550.09
210646441792305311.1220144120.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22294188353395441.6341458290.08
24027983413765334.8493337630.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242788448839610.144824990.01
2437-529260.001860.00
2455785600-16966102100.0059160686611.92
24694784328315288854716.38584770721.18
24713004892288570.021022320.00
250158200348278651927.34302039980.61
2543874-939170.07672440.00
2558109630862239341.4029144060.06
25689-6511260.0023570.00
25717480-958130.302356790.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049528434894105365485.612722090275.48
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26211-4925340.003780.00
2633510-10880.06284580.00
2648296497033756055414.34486287410.98
2656682-1896730.124881680.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005749447305383253099.381752344953.53
3051-4747470.00470.00
30638360-4508220.668801300.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
31028475131456144.9240433500.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212464862341359290.439231610.02
3361075980339079772418.60272278920.55
337107594150577092618.60281290090.57
338104827652707662518.12267400210.54
340319745547170.06563290.00
344107733376779240.193447060.01
3457-2913220.001600.00
3463864327140.0156230.00
34792873568837220.162910420.01
35033278-1165100.583418770.01
35115605163421730.031152400.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362291968267867495315.05101641830.20
3636-6518300.001850.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655908123427280.101713830.00
3664023620300.0012910.00
3706-389200.001250.00
3773-247160.00500.00
380120653819210.02273470.00
3817-1212120.00840.00
3821958249927219380.349543660.02
3839682501658210.02257880.00
384186-135110.0020800.00
38578105415220.0019670.00
3862281697314220.0088030.00
388213321270.00810.00
40050-1488520.0026470.00
410682826012770.01537130.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407139861595035154512.34328841840.66
49012309185330383554521.28583453161.18
50022864221378891204155539.522033197824.10
50110520149204381860.1819888570.04
50232169568059510.5616513510.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504263551427228136554645.551227798232.47
50535383615871204753506.121295496372.61
506695911235313600.124280090.01
50724194-13612230.425800180.01
508136633781610920.2412647200.03
51034989150843976480.6024440670.05
51113289180920425882.30117679480.24
5137-18217750.005270.00
5144-5725410.001650.00
5157073012508110811571.2247876580.10
516349531487540.061905540.00
518679612155147213721.1750647620.10
5204161561314204351247.19519658191.05
52130627644326300.051161480.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
5247741363271130.01881620.00
5251161128868815550.206551710.01
52614-5822510.007160.00
5304407470190515510.7623046630.05
533119062650125351732.06207591090.42
53454751411083121270.097138270.01
5352772629511560.00171540.00
536205343112870.00182280.00
5381514118528007790.2613472290.03
54015718225828850.2713505900.03
541297124952998560.5117200910.03
54219-9015370.007050.00
5447119482181360.00123280.00
54516891220369850.031460420.00
546860102500969563014.87263585200.53
5471711579121200.00206890.00
5505290210971456111080.9158799640.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555680117263511760.125300670.01
5561133713123810.00122340.00
5611758229811818980.3017650850.04
56210-375521350.0013570.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803895232681515101040.6744218560.09
58179250355301680.011420260.00
583134124203815760.021046260.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
58585517304121040.01915220.00
586251862151510760.041985810.00
5882536151047676259594.38214199460.43
60082710320722330374414.30463896860.93
610391533988364607516.77250232650.50
61112555137222512580.228213140.02
63076485156569937391.3236832130.07
64848585343498190.849574870.02
65038292154306637160653866.193156099206.36
651145413083641821954225.13973136011.96
6531664488750411635292.8875759830.15
65413424210016520.00198560.00
6554030731886461368366.97215951780.44
6565062645518250.01195480.00
6579-3318250.002330.00
658362920240.002190.00
662114456110514300.02516240.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001758408110090468053230.39939161751.89
710115988825976363755420.05770202121.55
7112168011744008850.3719428110.04
7209598856461579310.1729540460.06
73049890859310167390.8623091750.05
740268979790356705394.65136191290.27
7514215813330.0014600.00
752444054003955280.7713678430.03
7534925518220.0016360.00
76039093512526490.072092650.00
762547024212760.0095400.00
7655121830611980.01523240.00
767951303439161110.021393740.00
770443116784028830.085072640.01
77262135403897760.115134690.01
77328486653612810.052374810.00
7745510453612780.00124890.00
77522855375277571200.4032043220.06
776143054209138408842.47139135750.28
7778521593028790.01807470.00
78089673617963961011.5597719840.20
785778791098781161041.3593075130.19
786124131462171820.022325030.00
7876126117157161100.118085220.02
8003113072825013620.5419765420.04
8102292238833615940.4022066790.04
8116301353301350.01855200.00
830485076359724345558.38289789980.58
8401101131857490.02547710.00
850272906825715114.7230433840.06
85225461132366830.4421363700.04
8532134135121289250.376343390.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
8551-2828280.00280.00
856286903601468717834.96290556700.59
8632132534891587300.377578980.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8651-1717170.00170.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880115370242930942048127819.944251660948.57
883244-4625410.00101150.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88647542853072019570.0819275640.04
88760-10912250.0015110.00
906493-4747470.01231710.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875220036247330.9017321570.03

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus