LC MARC Foreign

LCMARC Foreign is a MARC database consisting of non-English publications cataloged by the Library of Congress. This ITS.MARC database is updated quarterly, monthly, and weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Wed, Jul 11, 2018. 9:17:32 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5588326
Characters per Record81911478424708934067
Characters per Field20482364204473545
Fields per Record168620116316135

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3289215.892152606914.57
Corrected or Revisedc336019960.13297547255963.19
Newn189591133.93151549853132.18
Correction from Prepublicationp32870.0626188880.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala526828094.27433730785892.11
Printed Musicc454330.81413596510.88
Manuscript Musicd18230.0316592490.04
Printed Mape1012591.81984848282.09
Manuscript Mapf11010.0214679680.03
Projected Mediag175160.31236510040.50
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi63710.1160981400.13
Musical Sound Recordingj1241272.221651251393.51
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk152110.27238224840.51
Computer Filem8140.018696830.02
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13530.0214461430.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr100.00134870.00
Manuscript Materialt50250.0975478520.16
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta4120.014961410.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc81540.15138761690.29
Subunitd18580.0336538950.08
Integrating Resourcei2540.004517640.01
Monograph Itemm516069492.35420358593089.27
Serials4168797.4648645000310.33
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]558555199.95470581193199.93
Archivala27750.0530444360.06

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5588326100.004708856367100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]361495964.69319221720767.79
Full; Unexamined12516114.501611180873.42
Less Than Full Level240650.0744559110.09
Abbreviated Level3409090.73490790301.04
Core Level463143611.3051994980811.04
Preliminary Level51327732.381106036962.35
Minimal Level790776916.2466721876014.17
Pre-publication828600.0531200880.07
Unknown Levelu17490.039393940.02
Not Applicablez1940.001535510.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2643124.731802159083.83
AACR2a424776576.01354297491575.24
ISBD Formi99091617.7393695450019.90
Unknownu3810.013588440.01
Unknown Code[unprintable]849521.52483522001.03

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5588326100.004708856367100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]462402482.74403138426785.61
Dashed-on Omit.d6010.015874750.01
Romanizedo66449011.8950217738310.66
Romanized scriptr833501.49589513091.25
Shorteneds28370.0522991440.05
Missing Charactersx8860.026762860.01
No attempt to code|2121183.801127661152.39
Unknown Code[unprintable]200.00143880.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]450110480.54349162695874.15
National Ag. Lib.a490.00319810.00
National Lib. Med.b20000.0412271890.03
LC Coop. Cat.c3133905.613375088077.17
Other Sourcesd77134013.8087809783118.65
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340320.00
No attempt to code|2540.002128220.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]501029189.66407186288286.47
Preschoola2890.013031110.01
Primaryb14010.0314130540.03
Pre-adolescentc3750.013974510.01
Adolescentd2380.002343350.00
Adulte36640.0737762580.08
Specializedf14160.0314399080.03
Generalg102010.18131048910.28
Juvenilej287170.51202916820.43
No attempt to code|110280.2079408910.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1410732.521384785142.94
--- 2009 ---1385352.481327162132.82
--- 2008 ---1315112.351227343592.61
--- 2007 ---1328412.381203763322.56
--- 2006 ---1322602.371159020022.46
--- 2005 ---1303772.331123488862.39
--- 2004 ---1247682.231078339012.29
--- 2003 ---1197702.141014090772.15
--- 2002 ---1275012.281059937962.25
--- 2001 ---1231802.201007420292.14
--- 2000 ---1432142.561208987752.57
--- 1999 ---1190092.13955306622.03
--- 1998 ---1143852.05914442561.94
--- 1997 ---1118392.00901684011.91
--- 1996 ---1031241.85830027731.76
--- 1995 ---1023861.83821038301.74
--- 1994 ---1103661.97878135091.86
--- 1993 ---1138032.04908936911.93
--- 1992 ---1158392.07919351261.95
--- 1991 ---1175102.10918244371.95
--- 1990 ---1345972.411088394622.31
1980 - 1989104679918.7376575125916.26
1970 - 197958759510.513791487138.05
1960 - 19691397222.50997749782.12
1950 - 1959670771.20566340971.20
1940 - 1949637151.14565455041.20
1930 - 1939551160.99496425161.05
1920 - 1929368950.66337364830.72
1910 - 1919249170.45240810550.51
1900 - 19091249352.241137063362.41
1890 - 1899166360.30153741450.33
1880 - 1889138730.25137020620.29
1870 - 187999210.18100354370.21
1860 - 186994390.17101520290.22
1850 - 185966090.1274644160.16
1840 - 184960990.1170490410.15
1830 - 183947250.0854632500.12
1820 - 182939120.0746669970.10
1810 - 181931510.0643526800.09
1800 - 180984900.1599022600.21
1790 - 179934180.0649303790.10
1780 - 178935620.0651949450.11
1770 - 177925540.0537186730.08
1760 - 175918490.0325915800.06
1750 - 175915790.0322350770.05
1740 - 174912060.0216062460.03
1730 - 173911610.0216336460.03
1720 - 172911680.0217120440.04
1710 - 171911170.0216457340.03
1700 - 170917140.0324755010.05
1600 - 169975400.13104241040.22
1500 - 159958800.1177888780.17
1400 - 149918740.0329771060.06
1300 - 13991600.001767000.00
1200 - 12991010.00950540.00
1100 - 1199730.00720540.00
1000 - 109929580.0525910060.06
Date Unknown38540.0731997520.07
Pre 10004380.013342720.01
No Date152180.27155927440.33
Unknown Code71338812.7777768758316.52

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
NOT CODED10.008750.00
ENGLISH6190.017591940.02
FRENCH60385510.8148693444810.34
GERMAN67338912.0555010881511.68
SPANISH67201212.0350768979010.78
ACHINESE1680.001354300.00
ACOLI150.00101090.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT480.00439810.00
AFRICAANS75350.1358194750.12
ALTAIC5470.013445810.01
AKAN610.00538400.00
AKKADIAN260.00329730.00
ALBANIAN105640.1960210190.13
ALEUT50.0052380.00
ALGONQUIAN300.00414820.00
AMHARIC45970.0830854520.07
APACHE110.00125960.00
ARABIC1658152.971674097913.56
ARAMAIC930.001065400.00
ARMENIAN160380.29104103910.22
ARAUCANIAN200.00159130.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL230.00277180.00
ARAWAK40.0036320.00
ASSAMESE25770.0517433110.04
AUSTRONESIAN11040.027919940.02
AVARIC640.00446600.00
AVESTA150.00138940.00
AWADHI1120.00820090.00
AZTEC610.00676180.00
AZERBAIJANI48490.0935318580.08
BANDA70.0076600.00
BAMILEKE170.00141810.00
BASHKIR6870.014707850.01
BALUCHI6290.013751230.01
BAMBARA1010.001001460.00
BALINESE7820.014533250.01
BANTU (OTHER)3340.012733070.01
BASA190.00129200.00
BASQUE19070.0312446310.03
BALTIC30.0021790.00
BATAK2630.002174050.00
BYELORUSSIAN47140.0839793690.08
BEMBA1890.001226880.00
BANGALI271030.48193968510.41
BERBER650.00643740.00
BHOJPURI4260.012729990.01
BIKOL590.00369310.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA120.0099590.00
BRAJ3690.012833400.01
BRETON1560.001188310.00
BUGINESE910.00810410.00
BULGARIAN365940.65274831710.58
BURMESE134720.2495733290.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1330.001391270.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN307080.55201258690.43
CAUCASIAN4580.012773300.01
CEBUANO770.00549210.00
CELTIC130.00130300.00
CHAMORRO130.00104450.00
CHECHEN990.00634930.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW110.0096910.00
CHEROKEE590.00658120.00
CHURCH SLAVIC6950.019804350.02
CHUVASH3790.012589830.01
CHIPPEWA350.00385550.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4076577.294576075019.72
COPTIC590.00681020.00
CORNISH110.0075470.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1030.00826890.00
CREOLE FRENCH6350.015165400.01
CREOLE PORTU.700.00603000.00
CREE750.00938170.00
CREOLES1200.00977710.00
CUSHITIC130.0076620.00
CZECH362470.65256842580.55
CREEK60.0068380.00
DANISH346410.62220508690.47
DUTCH870611.56573492331.22
DAKOTA630.00766170.00
DAYAK830.00774330.00
DELAWARE60.0071050.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012088810.00
DOGRI3640.012249510.00
DRAVIDIAN6100.014034060.01
DUALA450.00429260.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226280.00
DYULA250.00185350.00
EFIK170.00124740.00
EGYPTIAN720.00414370.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE430.00406560.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3560.013779670.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001117490.00
ESKIMO580.00381630.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN89510.1657424550.12
EWONDO720.00388280.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN290.00267720.00
FINNISH274440.49182123280.39
FINNO-UGRIAN6110.013756430.01
FON240.00172860.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3350.014231800.01
FRENCH OLD2790.003358620.01
FULAH1650.001079290.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA4740.014242300.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA30.0015920.00
GERMANIC1160.001014160.00
GERERO460.00295950.00
GEORGIAN98310.1863941480.14
GILBERTESE90.0079940.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1690.001834260.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI140.00106190.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC60.0052230.00
GREBO10.004330.00
GREEK ANCIE10960.0210404660.02
GREEK286650.51182063540.39
GUJARATI138760.25107952830.23
HAIDA30.0018700.00
HAUSA11340.025637520.01
HAWAIIAN4700.015218910.01
HEBREW812381.45952324732.02
HILIGAYNON470.00337040.00
HIMACHALI800.00559170.00
HINDI457650.82378232470.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG330.00282700.00
HUNGARIAN579401.04366262980.78
IBAN1050.00704010.00
IGBO1480.00689700.00
ICELANDIC55820.1032567400.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO630.00431230.00
INDIC9840.027047870.01
INDONESIAN1380072.471025302782.18
INDO-EUROPEAN70.0056170.00
IRANIAN510.00487450.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN170.00235680.00
ITALIAN3189005.712474624465.26
JAVANESE17980.0312154750.03
JAPANESE3078185.513176403796.75
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243160.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458280.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE110.0098280.00
KACHIN1550.00856180.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA138190.25108055140.23
KAREN1790.001011190.00
KASHMIRI4380.012571310.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2300.001658060.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN430.00322070.00
KHOTANESE10.006410.00
KIKUYU1440.001150200.00
KIMBUNDU80.0069330.00
KIRGHIZ17070.0311301330.02
KONKANI11730.027448130.02
KONGO550.00397030.00
KOREAN1377842.471493160313.17
KPELLE60.0039480.00
KRU210.00149300.00
KURUKH410.00248440.00
KYANYAMA420.00275490.00
KURDISH59120.1141007710.09
LADINO2810.013205730.01
LAHNDA6460.014473850.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO18160.0313331270.03
LATIN258980.46317626350.67
LATVIAN106150.1963409460.13
LINGALA1040.00903490.00
LITHUANIAN110310.2075830810.16
LOZI210.00123070.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1600.001185250.00
LUSHAI3760.012732010.01
MACEDONIAN69700.1251783520.11
MADURESE290.00186580.00
MAGAHI1220.00726990.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL170.00113690.00
MAITHILI7650.014777350.01
MALAYALAM110970.2078829180.17
MANDINGO770.00824470.00
MAORI1120.001103240.00
MARATHI159720.29117889640.25
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY157950.28110860150.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC40.0035770.00
MINANGKABAU2840.012237800.00
MISCELLANEOUS1110.00954150.00
MON-KHMER1290.00824950.00
MONGO80.0068840.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI6790.015076670.01
MANOBO300.00204720.00
MOHAWK110.00114750.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN77350.1465698670.14
MOSSI510.00327430.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE92120.16100770100.21
MUNDA400.00264370.00
MARWARI960.00585860.00
MAYAN2650.002322290.00
MALTESE3830.012285130.00
N. AMER. INDIAN630.00738440.00
NAVAJO890.00950750.00
NDEBELE1850.001111030.00
NDONGA1110.00714700.00
NEPALI99280.1871535810.15
NEWARI8760.025405130.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6100.013464000.01
NILO-SAHARAN1360.00953820.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN267960.48160660290.34
NORTH SOTHO1540.00580550.00
NUBIAN100.0084540.00
NYANJA2470.001783620.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00163980.00
NYORO90.0059410.00
NZIMA130.0066120.00
OLD NORSE110.00140700.00
ORIYA68290.1240662430.09
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE10.005610.00
OSSETIC2260.001259430.00
OTTOMAN TURK50860.0954020510.11
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE80.0058310.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6640.014664400.01
PAHLAVI430.00369400.00
PAMPANGA380.00272550.00
PANJABI125630.2286736520.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.00995050.00
PALAUAN170.00134270.00
OLD PERSIAN10.006480.00
PERSIAN432590.77542605331.15
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)1850.001379340.00
PALI5720.015154240.01
POLISH1128242.02834203931.77
PONAPE120.0090300.00
PORTUGUESE2012243.601511185633.21
PRAKRIT2760.002624660.01
PROVENCAL OLD910.001118610.00
PUSHTO47190.0842333710.09
QUECHUA1650.001429590.00
RAJASTHANI12850.028707410.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE4850.015202220.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1730.001052350.00
ROMANY1210.001271280.00
RUANDA6340.014955100.01
ROMANIAN380490.68246413460.52
RUNDI540.00429550.00
RUSSIAN3984777.133358401437.13
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO130.0074370.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3450.012876450.01
SALISHAN LANG.50.0048260.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT92560.1783605230.18
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK460.00386530.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC980.00637430.00
SCOTS1090.001143120.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1350.00757730.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIDAMO10.004130.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA160.00185010.00
SIOUAN LANG120.00204020.00
SINO TIBETAN10740.026321070.01
SLAVIC1160.00934760.00
SLOVAK113580.2076264740.16
SLOVENIAN127340.2387034590.18
SINDHI50910.0934693050.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6230.014775950.01
SONGHAI380.00275960.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER200.00129620.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001002960.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE9060.025298410.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00120930.00
SWAHILI36890.0728379760.06
SWEDISH468260.84302377290.64
SYRIAC3070.012709990.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN570.00551030.00
TAI (OTHER)350.00319160.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK440.00486610.00
TAMIL224330.40147208950.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU125530.2287997210.19
TETUM2750.002157070.00
TIMNE50.0025250.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI443770.79382826490.81
TIBETAN92050.1686818250.18
TIGRE370.00238110.00
TIGRINYA12220.028977200.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068550.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA180.00140230.00
TONGA ISLAND270.00258100.00
TSIMSHIAN10.006670.00
TSONGA1200.00636700.00
TURKMEN9500.026766490.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH482490.86365354020.78
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2290.002379390.01
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2270.001864300.00
UKRAINIAN337330.60299277380.64
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED48890.0949512480.11
URDU439490.79347374610.74
UZBEK37650.0726781990.06
VAI60.0031500.00
VENDA910.00398000.00
VIETNAMESE380730.68261867800.56
WALAMO70.0055230.00
WARAY200.00142310.00
WELSH20790.0413381480.03
WOLOF2000.001450160.00
XHOSA2520.001643950.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH43840.0845810000.10
YORUBA4310.012629800.01
ZAPOTEC160.00127770.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3030.012041850.00
ZUNI170.00205040.00
Unknown Code1653442.961546597893.28

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15588326-271012100.00691453351.47
34911846-63387.89147424410.31
55156468-16161692.27825034881.75
617084611818180.313086100.01
7394923109491302117.0759861180.13
85588326-404040100.002235330404.75
104921864-716121688.07806762231.71
126-8550.00330.00
132-1111110.00220.00
1547442047352605128.4958265840.12
161434706027410710202.5742066380.09
17397210916612390.071601050.00
191-1111110.00110.00
20333884269748021851759.75699021091.48
22147942641458242.6536200590.08
24102785151271037171.8420233560.04
2528480219676195.1055374490.12
26914322330.003370.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28135267500541385272.4250539190.11
301269894339100.231288230.00
32747-3610150.01119270.00
332910946711488250.528452370.02
34770072830685191.3815656480.03
35253601112200365262245.38597774051.27
363-2619220.00660.00
3726471222563255584.74157189520.33
3826-20690.002430.00
405188035-33262292.841152719722.45
417236619119261312.9596691200.21
4225201471886945.10247941530.53
432967296311051253.10357273390.76
44890-456110.02102560.00
4538887-946110.704561990.01
46129127325130.02183980.00
47109323866120.201414500.00
4822491109181166140.404854570.01
5053859092584927352196.381188568052.52
5124129127114187940.4323973050.05
5298915176011365111.7713219910.03
5548129138211225140.868804970.02
60220172479455140.393592730.01
651-4141410.00410.00
661069694-295619.1466788430.14
7082934288140.151213750.00
7252813136321036110.957482660.02
7458575538180.01118910.00
802368311865170.04470870.00
829827406468051717.59169235990.36
833-1313130.00390.00
84241784545775150.434550570.01
8552562012150.0016400.00
867662385925210.141760600.00
88453211017140.0169480.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003585170-16952964.151049245502.23
110331724-4095445.94147953560.31
11188890-4329941.5984373910.18
13096982-3456441.7443577300.09
210621341642305301.1119310790.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22290769213395441.6239972510.08
24025876313765334.6386968060.18
2412-12437800.001610.00
242772248839610.144764990.01
2438-529240.001950.00
2455588326-16966101100.0056930956212.09
24689251226633388854715.97548540841.16
24712904852288570.021017530.00
250151282227578651827.07286180830.61
2543839-939170.07665590.00
2557710628712369351.3828011770.06
25687-6511260.0023170.00
25715961-958130.292107810.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049301814532105365488.222708448355.75
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26212-4925340.004110.00
2633004-10880.05244100.00
2646552805241456055411.73384004470.82
2657227-1896720.135221730.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005552633270783253099.361670774683.55
3052-4740430.00870.00
30632967-3948220.597539800.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
310278918-1456144.9939476700.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212345658641359290.428774310.02
336830363243037272414.86207902360.44
33783035139917092614.86219070360.47
33877900541227662513.94197031940.42
340169722547150.03274930.00
34460371887710270.111714930.00
3456-2913230.001400.00
3462023307150.0031780.00
3475521610837270.101680640.00
35033413-1165100.603431570.01
35115575163421720.031133940.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362285306222047495315.1195722310.20
3636-3911210.001310.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
365713410190.001540.00
3663223220300.0010410.00
3703-2217200.00610.00
3772-2419210.00430.00
38077819819220.01176770.00
3815-1212120.00600.00
3821205828577219390.225948970.01
3833791441068200.01107890.00
38494-135110.0010490.00
38532113415240.0010580.00
386113656214220.0040500.00
388112721240.00480.00
40053-1488500.0026940.00
4101054926012630.02678900.00
41111-11113650.007170.00
4407143311596335154512.78328969970.70
49011698155111583554520.93556661781.18
50022011091304636204155539.391937241244.11
5019564139204381880.1718242030.04
50231288493709510.5616035430.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504254185926584136554545.491179431802.50
50532717413576204753395.851156774312.46
50668749935313590.124134310.01
50724208-13612230.435803670.01
508122433377310920.2211314220.02
51032410134223976460.5821349750.05
51112000977317495882.15106780000.23
5137-18217830.005850.00
5145-5725410.002050.00
5156901012061110811571.2346476090.10
516339151647540.061859050.00
518612571551147213721.1045438240.10
5203925461057204351187.02465140320.99
52123214944326320.04928400.00
52244-1796250.0011220.00
524737-363271110.01824740.00
5251121427068815540.206307200.01
52614-5822510.007160.00
5304112465090516520.7421724000.05
533118229622125351732.12206164120.44
53454261361083121250.106965800.01
5352742629511560.00169660.00
536175331812790.00142300.00
5381463617828007770.2612769450.03
54015234225828860.2713134480.03
541281104932998570.5016443830.03
54212-9015390.004690.00
5446117364181330.00104470.00
54516461120369830.031389480.00
546800198389069563014.32245845390.52
5471661579121210.00202780.00
5505162710141456111080.9256867040.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555672517162411760.125244610.01
5561103713123820.00121020.00
56114982239118181000.2715293550.03
5623-375521620.004870.00
56330-23213470.0014350.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803793431551515101040.6842791870.09
58175044355301710.011358620.00
583109023203815750.02841830.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
5857411730412980.01748190.00
586210856151515790.041722570.00
5882550541004386257584.56208817320.44
60079341319283330374414.20441472610.94
610379949876854607506.80237684690.50
61111454117722512580.207433820.02
63073439145469937391.3135075160.07
64840363274498190.727976450.02
65036861814004149160653865.962974750476.32
651137583677759921954224.62914146691.94
6531612448661211635292.8973592520.16
65413424210016520.00198560.00
6553114421355241368365.57164891540.35
6565022605518250.01193660.00
6576-3318250.001550.00
658262920240.001940.00
662106452410514300.02483960.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001689482102888268053230.23874424731.86
710112196625009563755420.08741389111.57
7112120610944008840.3818938960.04
7209604856621579310.1729549850.06
73047540793410167390.8521669100.05
740266705755376705394.77134613010.29
75115-5821370.005630.00
752398923088958280.7112113340.03
75347235111220.0015550.00
76039133492526490.072090790.00
762454015612630.0054290.00
7654781728711940.01467450.00
767915299439161100.021343740.00
770409414503758730.074089320.01
77261345052887720.114820830.01
77327155853612790.052213120.00
7745013653612750.00140680.00
77521306322559071000.3824598740.05
776128441174478088812.30118622120.25
7778331522728700.01697080.00
7808827659495576931.5887848170.19
78571960112227766881.2973437800.16
786114-14028480.0055700.00
78749639785156900.095354560.01
8003056671025013610.5519377160.04
8102267039233615940.4121864660.05
8116121353301340.01824930.00
830470290352024345558.42282574320.60
8401110131857490.02552310.00
850270459845715114.8430242750.06
85229448132366740.5321938960.05
8532132435191289250.386339840.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
856275002532236007824.92272100590.58
8632130734951587300.387580660.02
8642-2720230.00470.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880109505040731822048137719.603981075888.45
883174-4435420.0074590.00
8863712019648586119560.66131937150.28
88755-2313220.0012550.00
906510-4747470.01239700.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875637136247331.0118953310.04

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles


TLC on FacebookTLC on TwitterTLC on Pinterest TLC Google Plus